Most seen reports
|
Dangerous serial romance scammer operating in Punta Pacifica, Panama. He targets and emotionally manipulates women for money, luxury housing, sex and entertainm
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+50768462055 Jorge Marc Duran Robles
| Date | 08/22/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Jorge Marc Duran Robles |
| Url / Website | https://www.instagram.com/marc_duran_19?igsi=mwmxdjjxznvkyzjsyg== |
| Telephone | +507 6846-2055 (ou 0050768462055) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Romance Scammer / Serial Fraud: Marc Duran Robles in Punta Pacifica, Panama city Scam Description: WARNING TO ALL WOMEN. Marc Duran Robles (also known as Jorge Marc Duran Robles) Is an active, serial romance scammer operating from Panama. He targets both foreign and local women online via social media (Instagram, Facebook, TikTok) and in person. He is actively hunting for victims in Panama, neighboring countries, Canada, the United States, and Europe. His pattern of operation is highly manipulative: he love-bombs women, establishes a seemingly serious, romantic relationship, and then exploits them for financial support, housing, an expensive lifestyle, sex, and entertainment. He is an expert psychological manipulator who juggles multiple women at the same time for his own benefit. He is currently residing in the upscale neighborhood of Punta Pacifica, Panama City, staying in an apartment provided or funded by a Canadian female victim. It is unclear if she is an innocent victim or a supporter of his criminal activities. Meanwhile, he continuously hunts for new targets to support his lifestyle. If you are talking to this man, block him immediately. Do not send money, do not provide financial support, and do not trust his declarations of love. He is a dangerous financial and emotional predator. Scammer's Known Details: Full Name: Jorge Marc Duran Robles Aliases: Jorge Marc Duran Nationality: Panamanian Current Location: Punta Pacifica, Panama City, at different location. Panama Target Audience: Women in Panama, Canada, USA, Europe and other neighbours country as Colombia, Brasil and much more. Instagram: marc_duran_19 https://www.instagram.com/marc_duran_19?igsi=MWMxdjJxZnVkYzJsYg== Facebook: Jorge Marc Duran Robles https://www.facebook.com/share/1HXRZt5pQA/ TikTok: jorgemarcduranrob Tinder and also other datingapp. Known Phone Numbers: :+50768462055 +50760995483 +34687596113 |
| Comment / Review | Dangerous serial romance scammer operating in Punta Pacifica, Panama. He targets and emotionally manipulates women for money, luxury housing, sex and entertainment. Avoid him, report him and block him at all costs.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
