Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
miniaturesdachshundpuppies@gmail.com miniaturedachshundspuppies.com
| Date | 08/22/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | miniaturesdachshundpuppies@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://miniaturedachshundspuppies.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Lucy is already such a well-behaved and potty-trained puppy! She is so smart and learns new so quickly. She is always eager to please and is so loyal to her family. She has never had accidents and always goes potty outside like a tricks good girl ! I am so proud of how well-behaved Lucy is, even at such a young age. She is going to be the best dog ever She is very food driven so she’s willing to learn anything you want to teach her.Our youngest grandchild is 4 & she does have a tendency of knocking her over to give her kisses. She’ll lay there like she’s dead & she’ll stop. Lucy is just 8 weeks old now, playful , social and updated on all their shots and vaccines. The puppy will be coming along with all health documents, toys, food manual and one year health guarantee. The puppies are loving, gentle, playful, happy-go-lucky puppies that are fond of families. Keen, docile, social, relaxed and rather casual, they are high-energy, especially now that they are still young. Good with children and friendly with strangers and they are not watchdogs, for they bark a little and loves everyone. They are very intelligent and well trained, but they'll only obey a command if they see the human is stronger minded than themselves. Lucy costs $850. https://miniaturedachshundspuppies.com/ |
| Comment / Review | Please send a complaint by email to the host so they will shut down the website. Host: abuse@netcup.de If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.