Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
officefederalministry549@gmail.com
| Date | 08/10/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | officefederalministry549@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | MINISTRY OF FINANCE KENYA NATIONAL HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY COMPLEX SENATE HOUSE UPPER CHAMBERS WUSE DISTRICT, KENYA REPUBLIC Our Ref: FGN /SNT/STB Email us at: officefederalministry549@gmail.com I have to inform you again, that we are not playing over this, I know my reason for the continuous sending of this notification to you, the fact is that you can't seem to trust any one again over this payment for what you have been in cantered in many months ago, but I want you to trust me, I cannot scam you for 139.00 usd it is for bank processing of your payment, the fees of 139.00 usd is clearly written to you before. I did not invent the bill to defraud you of usd139 it is an official bank payment processing fee, and the good part of this, is that you will never, ever be disturbed again over any kind of payment, this is final, and the forms from there becomes effective once we submit your payment application processing fee and pay the form fee of 139.00 usd. I don't want you to loose this fund this time, because you may never get another such good opportunity, the federal government is keen and very determined to pay your overdue debts, this is not a fluke, I would not want you to loose this fund out of ignorance, I will send you all the documents as soon as bank payment processing fee is paid, you have to trust me, you will get your fund, find a way to get usd139 you will not loose it, instead it will bring your financial breakthrough, find the money and send it to our bursary. The reason why am sending you this because I want you to receive your USD10.5M immediately we are trying to round up for this payment program. The processing charges which was initially on the high price has been cut down by the payout bank considering the poor economic situations that make it difficult for the middle class citizens to meet up with the processing charges of their entitlement. Upon the confirmation of your processing charges you will get your usd10.500, 000.00 into your account within 15hrs. Here is the payment information western union/money gram finally my advice to you is not to abandon this transaction because of the requirement of usd139 Use below. Account Officer Info For western union/money gram or we give you our bitcoin wallet: Receivers First Name:::: Kabwi Receivers Second Name:::: Edwin Receivers Last Name:::: Munene Country: KENYA City, NAROBI. Address: 03 KP 2147. Question: When Answer: Now Amount required: 139.00 usd Sender's Name: MTCN Number#: Sender’s address: Sender’s full banking details to avoid wrong transfer: As soon as the payment is received today, you will receive your usd10.5M the same today without any delay. Send your reply only at: officefederalministry549@gmail.com Best Regards Mrs Dorin Peter |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria: https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
