Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
hived58@gmail.com
| Date | 08/01/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | hived58@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Congratulations to you, your Emails was found hereby announce as the winner of part of TRUCK DRIVERS giveaway program and you are been awarded a cash prize of $30,000. Are you ready to claim your winnings now? You are to provide these informations below now because your winnings will be sent to you through Fedex Express.Fullname:Age:Occupation:Phone Number:Home Address:Country:Marital status: No it's not scam you were randomly selected as a winner and it's not a must you claim it, Lastly Great Your details has already been transferred to a private FedEx claiming agent, Lastly what you need right now is to send a message to the FedEx online Agent just text the agent +1 8044629231 with your win amount saying I am ready to get my money . Do you understand me? My Dearest In Christ we believed you and The Lord has Chosen You for This Mission.. we prayed More to God and Now Understand Why he had choose You for this Perfect Mission He will Surely Give You wisdom and understanding to make his will come through and we want you to embark on a day fasting and prayer may the LORD be with you. We want you to know that am not here to hurt anyone because we know how it feels to be hurt we here to help the poor, needy, homeless to come up with their needs we believer and can never hurt anyone ..we about to do something major in the next few days and that we right hand to God Make sure you follow whatever the procedure you are to follow so you can get your winning money really fast. Do you understand me now ? AGENT....agent EDDIE MONTOYA , the FedEx agent in charge of your $30,000 win money! Congratulations in Advance.... Congratulations Here is your...Reference Number: 974078569, Batch Number : 54364903109/218, Ticket Number: 25430498, Serial number: 1505551111/905 They are the confidential information of your Cash Giveaway You are to keep this to yourself never to reveal this to anyone until the money will be delivered to your house safely for security reasons it would be delivered as a package and you need as tracking number ...Your money is ready and packaged for you and it’s going to be delivered to your doorstep by a FedEx delivery agent in your location ... There are some procedures you need to do before you can get your package delivered just the rest winners you need to update your pending tracking info right now ... Your delivery notice is ready and approved A fee is required to activate your tracking number with your name and time of deliver anytime as from now within 7 hours your winnings will be deliver to your door step. All you have to do right now is to make a activation fee for your winnings delivery to be activated. We have method of payment. Administrative: $50 Insurance: $50 TOTAL $100 Alright have you get a reply from the agent now I have already paid for the delivery fee so you don't need to pay for delivery fee anymore all you will pay for it's only the activation and make sure when you get your winnings you make a video of you with the money do you understand I wish you the best luck You have been selected to benefit from my charity project aimed at touching lives ... Let me know if you are ready to get your winnings or not so that I can remove your name out of the winners list. |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.