Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
swepep.se enlitensprite@proton.me
| Date | 07/29/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | enlitensprite@proton.me |
| Pseudonym | Swepep.se |
| Url / Website | swepep.se Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Do NOT buy anything from swepep.se. This domain used to be a legitimate Swedish academic database, but it has been hijacked by scammers running a non-delivery and extortion scheme. I placed a €500 order for peptides (SS-31 and MOTS-c). They also claim to sell TB500, BPC-157, and Melanotan. Here is exactly how their scam operates: 1. Untraceable Crypto Payments: They require payment in cryptocurrency. This is a deliberate tactic because crypto transfers are irreversible and do not offer any buyer protection, making it incredibly difficult to recover your stolen funds. 2. No Tracking & Fake Shipping: They claim to ship your items via PostNord but conveniently refuse to provide a tracking number, claiming they "sent too many packages at once." 3. The Extortion (Advance Fee Fraud): When the package inevitably does not arrive, they blame you. They claimed PostNord couldn't find my name on the address and that the package was lost. They then demanded I pay an additional 50% of the original cost for them to "resend" a new batch, refusing to take a loss for a package they clearly never mailed. 4. Fake Lab Results: Their Certificates of Analysis (COAs) are completely fabricated. The lab they use ("Brown Institute of Biomolecular Besearch") has a massive typo in its own logo, the chemist who signs it goes by the fake name "Bigbang," and the lab does not actually exist. 5. Unprofessional Contact: The seller uses a free, encrypted email address (Enlitensprite@proton.me) instead of a business domain. They try to groom you by calling you "boss" and "my friend," but the moment you ask for proof of shipment or a refund, they become hostile and tell you it's your fault. They also bundle insulin needles with their orders while hiding behind "Research Use Only" fake paperwork. Do not trust this website, do not inject anything from them, and absolutely do not send them your crypto! |
| Comment / Review | SCAM ALERT: swepep.se – A Classic Non-Delivery Scam with Demands for Extra Payment."
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
