Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
info@bioboostx.com
| Date | 07/22/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@bioboostx.com |
| Comment / Review | i have ordered about 3 or 4 times and never had issues. but my last order will be my last order. i ordered Tesamorelin because i ran out middle of my cycle and when i received it it immediately gelled up and was garbage. i reached out and after talking back and forth they sent another one. i get the second one and it happens again. i told them its the same thing and what annoys me is that i needed it asap because i didnt want to go 2 weeks off of it. then they said they sent another one but i knew they lied because i never got any emails like before. its been 3 or 4 weeks now and they couldnt even send me a acid to try and fix them. oh well 100 euros down the drain. never again. another thing that bugs me is that i order about 500 to 1000 euros a month of peptides for me, family and friends and all because of a tesa they ruined that.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
kevin 07/22/2026 at 03:18 PM
i have ordered about 3 or 4 times and never had issues. but my last order will be my last order. i ordered Tesamorelin because i ran out middle of my cycle and when i received it it immediately gelled up and was garbage. i reached out and after talking back and forth they sent another one. i get the second one and it happens again. i told them its the same thing and what annoys me is that i needed it asap because i didnt want to go 2 weeks off of it. then they said they sent another one but i knew they lied because i never got any emails like before. its been 3 or 4 weeks now and they couldnt even send me a acid to try and fix them. oh well 100 euros down the drain. never again. another thing that bugs me is that i order about 500 to 1000 euros a month of peptides for me, family and friends and all because of a tesa they ruined that.