Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
mzarjffn32@ggwphost.com
| Date | 07/20/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mzarjffn32@ggwphost.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-5d67b9ff84-82d7h.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 20 Jul 2026 12:04:10 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [212.67.65.165] Received-SPF: fail (domain of ggwphost.com does not designate 212.67.65.165 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=ggwphost.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=ggwphost.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 20 Jul 2026 12:04:10 +0000 X-YMailISG: zIPhT34WLDvD6x.cnfTv_cRVkbSlyLFjpWDg3VbOTlWY8yub 5_8uQuyFlWxceq0ziKKZ54GcfjaHpq3h4REQ.Ug8R0JsiYX2RvLVuIrrJc8O zY8.Xu_OsF8498EEySU2KfpQ.Tkm8P4nmq3FgdbD4_az4h_zlo9SzE6RmxXD .p_1EsD0nZPbFOpc99x0Pjjq2zCQCPMZESKnM8DpLqHaMKnZrh_OSNSU4GTh id3AREIVls9VpgJvhRAcjv9h2ad2Yf1UFf.FO0a5ixtzErc46.10DzHNkt3N eFc..OwPJyOMzXVjj6Xm2Qp9YR3abinIL0BfmoXZLuGL0vuJIqoj9cBNs8Qk jX0lb9._ifc2vXR2TFYf7IwtWdrMe4LvKNyRIBYWnwWx10dK_iSvWPbMsHl4 NCz9mIFjqlLqLmvIdWvfEC33mYS.tJaafSLPuE3skpq8XVr1lav79xcboTPC hmYxqQAvtXGH8iqB0qm38k0Ll_5dNalkL4xhtncK.eeUGxJr5fC4OgAe4tG5 ZQ83qUS3VOsqKvszbBLPQI6A_QFcl67dfGv0Yx4OxMrMWTefVMQS4j9yf7IU EXuxEAE9iHL_vkTIJkft0MbSOo0GdEvahcBc.bvL1w_6g4QJsbLaU0vIOkcZ _3h5MarTad4Ck3v0xCvNNkDyvMWMbHiTz8KW5fxL0XkbPhapgO7eQp7zAX1q VR4v9mk5iqlliGhBp_UGG57VUgAnCeTsI8v90T7ecSs5IVd3oG5sZbA9i_Ho Jdeoe_zBIs20TfEL0n22fy9e5OfSsFwcEeIHNTtnAGnJ0AYTflqUwUbu0Awo zsJOqVKfYN5WWWQlCTzXffh1ZjU4K2Fh_thVAL00D1hzlWeu4sQjJe4tAltt EvhtTB6qJTtSWT3hRCw3D2Szjq86e_XHKYnGuhLt3rm3DqxEFQxVnqxE5HdZ 2_J7CyVaWluXcM.7jtQVZhsn.wVli4IejSScJJROpFeOCy67cntEoDSEq8C0 uokyu_FOyTj5nbwciKYqJ34XmbTtNj7mDB_62NKBjhbuTEWtUqXsw.VSvMBa 9oyjc0pPhIQXxmV14dIOvDAk2UE0RM8kxm6cu3IkEp_h91Syq4b3qJx6XLcP o2okEwf88a24xOePbvxAsrV_qalNsvQUzm0QrXQYHCCFz8iky_1dpu1cXMOA 8ygRV5r6MDfXh65qUakE8lLDHMEKHFyx.s4PUb61PmjQYqc8zf8PE9JGm4qi VYF35Ico4oI6XncGdZD4wP9b1aI_njGZ1mC_QpYxJzzDFtQFtmuQBWX6Eds8 .w6u Received: from 212.67.65.165 (EHLO ggwphost.com) by 10.225.21.204 with SMTP; Mon, 20 Jul 2026 12:04:10 +0000 Received: from smtp.doneohx.com ([38.82.120.98]) by smtp4.cyberemailings.com with LOCAL; Mon, 20 Jul 2026 11:54:36 +0000 From: "McKenzie" Message-ID: 426670yORlO0r1_NK418Krx167P25p7004.F62f636689461746443-01JDE44S094z1@yahoo.com Date: Mon, 20 Jul 2026 11:54:36 +0000 Subject:I am Delilah. I said my name first - now it's your turn, cutie. X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook 16.0 MIME-Version: 1.0 Reply-to:hossackblomstrand@gmail.com Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 582144_8078_0288_wiX Content-Length: 5225 Message body { margin: 0; padding: 20px; background-color: #ffffff; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } .container { max-width: 550px; margin: 0; text-align: left; } .content-text { font-size: 15px; line-height: 1.5; color: #222; text-align: left; margin-bottom: 25px; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } .main-photo { text-align: center; margin-bottom: 25px; } .main-photo a { display: inline-block; position: relative; } .main-photo img { max-width: 62%; height: auto; border-radius: 0; display: inline-block; border: 4px solid #ffffff; outline: 1px solid #d0d0d0; outline-offset: -1px; box-shadow: 0 0 0 2px #ffffff, 0 0 0 4px #b0b0b0, 0 8px 20px rgba(0,0,0,0.15); transition: all 0.2s ease; } .main-photo img:hover { box-shadow: 0 0 0 2px #ffffff, 0 0 0 4px #8899cc, 0 8px 25px rgba(0,0,0,0.2); } .clickable-image { text-align: center; margin: 20px 0; } .clickable-image img { max-width: 100%; max-height: 80px; width: auto; height: auto; display: inline-block; } .gray-bar { background-color: #e0e0e0; height: 1px; width: 100%; margin: 20px 0 15px 0; } .attachments-header { font-size: 14px; font-weight: 600; color: #333; margin-bottom: 15px; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } .attachments-grid { display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap; gap: 15px; justify-content: flex-start; } .attachment-card { width: 200px; border: 1px solid #d0d0d0; border-radius: 12px; overflow: hidden; background-color: #ffffff; display: flex; align-items: center; gap: 12px; padding: 8px; } .attachment-icon { width: 60px; height: 60px; background-color: #f5f5f5; border-radius: 8px; display: flex; align-items: center; justify-content: center; overflow: hidden; flex-shrink: 0; } .attachment-icon img { width: 100%; height: 100%; object-fit: cover; display: block; } .attachment-info { flex: 1; text-align: left; } .attachment-name { font-size: 11px; font-weight: 600; color: #333; margin-bottom: 4px; word-break: break-all; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } .attachment-size { font-size: 10px; color: #888; font-family: 'Courier New', Courier, monospace; } @media (max-width: 550px) { .attachments-grid { flex-direction: column; align-items: flex-start; } .attachment-card { width: 100%; max-width: 200px; } .main-photo img { max-width: 80%; } } I know how to make every moment count. Whether it’s soft whispers or bold moves, I deliver. Ready to dive in? Click the link to explore my photos. https://www.google.com/share.google?q=CMsDCqHuSdpokUGPC https://share.google/QbHL9nuqFFqlE3Gub attachments Photo2026-05_63.png PNG - 030 KB |
| Comment / Review | Email header of a romance scam email. The unwanted email read as follows: I am Delilah. I said my name first - now it's your turn, cutie. McKenzie From: mzarjffn32@ggwphost.com Mon, Jul 20 at 6:04 AM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images I know how to make every moment count. Whether it’s soft whispers or bold moves, I deliver. Ready to dive in? Click the link to explore my photos. Click here to start chat attachments Photo2026-05_63.png PNG - 030 KB
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

