Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
stephenmcallister087@gmail.com
| Date | 07/12/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | stephenmcallister087@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Hello how are you doing today I am mr STEPHEN MCALLISTER the attorney of mr Davis bon I am here to let you know that mr Davis bon is a celebrity man here in United States of American and he has two companies of Dealership of ford car here in New Jersey and other one in Texas and three cars and four houses two here in New Jersey and other two in Texas and he have 30 billion dollars on his account and mr Davis bon have any accident last month with his two children and his wife and he lost his family all and mr Davis bon is now in the hospital and why I contact you is that mr Davis bon gave me your contact and he told me that he want you to hand over all his property to you that he knows you as a good one and mr Davis bon which I am telling you about now has been already given date by doctor 👨⚕️ and he will die by next week and that is why mr Davis bon told me to contact you that he wants all his property belongs to you so he will sign the document and he all the property will be yours okay 👌 so get back to my text right now ✅ |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.