Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
infosiberian949@gmail.com www.elitesiberiancats.com
| Date | 06/14/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | infosiberian949@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.elitesiberiancats.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | We partner with trusted pet delivery companies to ensure our kittens travel safely and comfortably. Each kitten is transported in a secure, ventilated crate designed for their comfort, and we always arrange for the shortest possible journey. In cases where an overnight layover is required, the delivery company provides full pet care services. I breed these kittens with my family not to make profit but because we love this breed and we have the satisfaction of sharing it with those who really can afford it . For your convenience, we offer two delivery options: home delivery or local airport pick-up. We work with reputable services such as Happy Tail Travel and U Ship. Home delivery is available for a flat fee of $280 which includes feeding, transportation, and delivery directly to your address. Shipping is arranged from Tulsa Oklahoma with overnight delivery, so your kitten will arrive the following day. To proceed, please provide your complete delivery information as follows: Your full names............................................. Full home address......................................... State/City....................................................... Postal/zip code............................................... Contact numbers............................................ The nearest airport to your location.............. Once we receive your complete delivery information, we will provide you with the payment instructions. The total cost is: $830 for home delivery (directly to your doorstep) $780 pick up at airport For your convenience, we accept several secure payment methods, including Zelle, Cash App, Venmo, Chime, MoneyGram, Western Union, and Google Pay. Once your details are confirmed, we will share the appropriate payment information with you. We look forward to hearing from you and hopefully uniting the kitten with their perfect family. https://www.elitesiberiancats.com/ |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.