Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
purequalitybreeder@gmail.com www.purequalitybreeder.com
| Date | 06/13/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | purequalitybreeder@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.purequalitybreeder.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Hello !! Thanks for your inquiry and welcome to Healthy Puppies Home . We have quality and healthy Pomeranian Puppies available with excellent temperaments that will be wonderful to own, as a special companion for your family . Based on your inquiry, our puppies are still available and ready for a new forever home. We can not demand more, other than a beautiful and caring family that will take very good care of this puppy. Our puppies are going to make your kids and family so Happy. Acting is so cute! Full of kisses. Excellent dispositions, very loving, completely socialized, groom trained, crate trained, pooch pad trained, doggy door trained, and house trained, and up to date on shots. I have attached some pics and videos of our puppies MORE INFORMATION ABOUT OUR POMERANIAN PUPPY Breed: Pomeranian * Age: 11 weeks old* Price: $ 700 What included: Current vaccinations, Health guarantee. Veterinarian examination, Health certificate. He or She will be 5 to 9 Lbs full grown Toilet Trained Socialized with other household pets, especially dogs and cats . Our puppies like to be carried a lot and be spoiled. likes to be kissed and likes Licking your legs Eats 2 times daily ADOPTION REQUIREMENTS!!! Getting a good home for Our Puppies is the most essential thing we have ever wanted. So I have a few questions for you which I hope you get back to me with the answers sincerely. I just want to make sure that PUPPY is getting into the right home. Hope you don't mind? Where precisely are you located? Have you ever raised or owned a puppy before? Do you have a nearby vet clinic in your area? Does your environment accept pets? How soon do you want him or her? We are sorry for the questions, it's just that we prefer a caring family, as the answers would help us to know if your home would be the best place for our puppy as all we need is just a new loving and caring home for the puppy. We would also like to let you know that we do NOT place any of our puppies in homes that will practice unprofessional breeding for money making with little or no love and caregiving to them. All our puppies are re-homed for PET PURPOSES ONLY. So as long as you can make us understand that you will share the love in your homes with these puppies, we will consider placing one or more of our puppies in your home. Delivery (flight) Delivery Option(s): Do you prefer home delivery OR you would like to pick up your puppy at your local airport? Note you can pick up from our home if you are close to our address https://www.purequalitybreeder.com/ |
| Comment / Review | IP Address 129.0.99.156 Cameroon If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.