Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
w.gantenbrink@planungsbuero-gantenbrink.de
| Date | 06/11/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | w.gantenbrink@planungsbuero-gantenbrink.de |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-5f979548d6-n4z98.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 10 Jun 2026 19:13:29 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [205.166.94.101] Received-SPF: none (domain of planungsbuero-gantenbrink.de does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=planungsbuero-gantenbrink.de arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=planungsbuero-gantenbrink.de arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 10 Jun 2026 19:13:30 +0000 X-YMailISG: UBWX.UwWLDug7Sj64QY9YeqvT9eGag7Bk9WmbrvNRW6ncigC OTupp1kgiS8iY2cB4fXiyBep5oEi4ct1f3YfAAOLhq1IYqdVkqC93nw_QzIg C_JumhbmBQLlHx0bfPRoc1ggKlYS0uXnjBYaSBy6TjgpjSR7d.RgF_M5jGZ2 rDLsxIu8mhVwGZ8b1yNr9W9rwUpVxOM.DuMBebmU0Ju8bj8UqT9MigMfhqpt 5tVNzmRt7Pao4lJWGkOW9VBMSalaPdEKJdsBDi7p3u74xvWcjH4g3oN4ThIe oo1fv_T7u_sDebp9FmF7zxWJYfyENzq0KUWpv.lrKiF6se.SVXVabYukt9tF Pf42vdKB9rPMQwQwCKgN5TEKcj93tYxb7zsSq9tijzk3j8PbocXMeQFQlS4v hmsGrWNxLW_rXUs5fjTJBZGIN73CNZVODPfRAr.mNsw2M25MQAQ4Mjc.vrP_ N7_ZpSSH6j9dZOE0IImZDpW2FF3mKI99.r.votTN.64_mkbc35IoN1HzzA4e s130wwc_3hV_lYO.tr5ApYb4PrGBds4Id9wV_x7AKUJCOhJTGIZJtsARaN6A 3RIw2bOt3rbOh5bAtaAnj8cWLwhG75iCI2BMreGDqyyrxnj5VmSl3RLMSxwQ trjKFRVulg4R_92XhC3xJdevwhNRffcY8hz4bMhk1vpD2Esl1quMrqRUzN8. sjywMBMxUKNm_kw6qXpMnrgiDwySvINdY05SSXCS5HPQ.f_QxWSaLR03fX6f otok4YMl43O6SjQrlI6JqV3K905UgcndvS5rqG3E0T3luqqpdoghltU6IP35 ZQxcGHavQ7w6TBKFSgbYrkyRonxlyf2fUOGIP9oDIl18_LnD6ssrOD5kVVtk ZLRIGXJR3q7KR_tg5TLpMdNc93u_RynFHMIgs3uUVwXg3CiIiuudmYXJnwB2 stjxCL9uQFIpm8FHBiOdXzK9zUf5K6mLhHjJigFZKE9roPGjCCc.owhuwm_l xTbDDRPfEdHZTa_PUvsMNUwcjftevM6vQHDud20M8uRDuaZpJBpR3CkVM3eE 7P_YIC2_2gCQIZahOutQDFLKiDjfNwnOjkC7wcgoCygD6xU67rJvTmJLVVlq sDOgH8JUBNLQjRfcuyh0unGkchjZOczocLmYAk0xq3LLUGfhzm2MKx.h351o XdlM0mkU2goHg_uqFj6.pdyEg0AUUiMHx7ZYf8LOOcVQJF_JveaPPnvo8zrG S0Jm84Gez3l7f6Q9o_Y4ubNR8W32j3WGn4GIS1C7WUsj.4zTNZzdV12A6Po1 u28k Received: from 205.166.94.101 (EHLO planungsbuero-gantenbrink.de) by 10.253.234.155 with SMTP; Wed, 10 Jun 2026 19:13:29 +0000 Received: from [7.119.159.99] by group21.345mail.com with NNFMP; Wed, 10 Jun 2026 22:01:33 +0300 Received: from unknown (HELO mail.gimmicc.net) (Wed, 10 Jun 2026 21:54:55 +0300) by rsmail.alkoholic.net with LOCAL; Wed, 10 Jun 2026 21:54:55 +0300 Received: from unknown (199.191.83.156) by qrx.quickslick.com with LOCAL; Wed, 10 Jun 2026 21:35:22 +0300 Received: from [24.219.179.246] by rsmail.alkoholic.net with SMTP; Wed, 10 Jun 2026 21:29:14 +0300 Received: from unknown (207.35.50.120) by mtu67.syds.piswix.net with ASMTP; Wed, 10 Jun 2026 21:17:19 +0300 From: "Emma Johnson" Message-ID: 0679V3xWR78p78_W3o2I7718i9IF8572lG.HYd4638318YZD1o086E-75FW17XIhJgc3@yahoo.com Date: Wed, 10 Jun 2026 21:17:19 +0300 Subject: Hey stranger =?utf-8?B?8J+Ung==?= X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook 16.0 MIME-Version: 1.0 Reply-to:sexy____2026@outlook.com Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 384680_5845_2324_Ggo Content-Length: 3750 You caught my eye Hey there! I know this is random, but I saw your profile and something made me stop scrolling. You seem like a really interesting guy, not like the others here. I don't usually do this, but I figured why not take a chance? I'm not on this site much, so if you want to chat, here's where you can reach me: Write me back when you see this. @ 3 attachments (me1.jpg, me2.jpg, me3.jpg) me1.jpg | me2.jpg | me3.jpg - click to view |
| Comment / Review | I received an unwanted email that read as follows:Hey stranger 🔞 Yahoo / Spam Emma Johnson From: w.gantenbrink@planungsbuero-gantenbrink.de Wed, Jun 10 at 1:13 PM This message contains blocked images.Show images You caught my eye Hey there! I know this is random, but I saw your profile and something made me stop scrolling. You seem like a really interesting guy, not like the others here. I don't usually do this, but I figured why not take a chance? I'm not on this site much, so if you want to chat, here's where you can reach me: Write me back when you see this. @ 3 attachments (me1.jpg, me2.jpg, me3.jpg) me1.jpg | me2.jpg | me3.jpg - click to view
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.