Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
redleaflawrecovery.com
| Date | 06/07/2026 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://redleaflawrecovery.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Fraudulent fund recovery website targeting Canadian victims. Part of the same network as avocatrecouvrement.com (SA #929478) and conseilinternationalrecuperation.com (SA #929464, SW #929472) β identical template, same fake witnesses. Fraud indicators: - Domain created 25/02/2026 (same day as avocatrecouvrement.com, same registrar Dynadot) but claims "13+ years of experience" and "Since 2010" - Same fake witness "Gabriel Moreau" appears on redleaflawrecovery.com, avocatrecouvrement.com, AND conseilinternationalrecuperation.com - Same fake witnesses across all sites: Amelie Dubois, Paul Leclerc, Emma Petit - JS counters at zero: "0+ Cases", "0% Success rate", "0M CAD Funds recovered" - Claims "97% success rate" with no evidence - Address: 77 Jasper Place, T8N 3P3 St. Albert, Canada β unverified, likely a virtual address - Phone: +1 (514) 938 11 75 β Montreal area code for a supposedly Alberta-based firm - No real lawyers identified, no bar association registration - "No win, no fee" β classic recovery room promise - Blog articles dated 2025 (before domain creation) - Copyright 2026 - Registrar: Dynadot Inc (low-cost) - WHOIS: redacted Email: info@redleaflawrecovery.com Phone: +1 (514) 938 11 75 Address: 77 Jasper Place, T8N 3P3 St. Albert, Canada Same network domains: conseilinternationalrecuperation.com, avocatrecouvrement.com, mon-droit-aide.com, universallawenforcement.com |
| Comment / Review | Gabriel Moreau gets around. He's a satisfied "client" on three different recovery scam websites β in France, Canada, and London. This is the English-Canadian clone of the same network, registered on the exact same day as its French twin (avocatrecouvrement.com). Same template, same fake reviews, same zeroed-out counters. A recovery room with a maple syrup coating.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
