Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
blockfirstcapital.com
| Date | 06/07/2026 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://blockfirstcapital.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Faux site de gestion de patrimoine ("wealth management") usurpant l'identité d'une société légitime. Détails de l'usurpation : - Revendique le Company No 09852426, qui appartient en réalité à BFC FINANCE LIMITED (une holding de production, pas un wealth manager) - Se présente comme "SEC Registered Investment Advisor", "FINRA Member", "SIPC Protected" — aucune trace sur les registres officiels américains - Adresse : Bureau, 90 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1EN — adresse de domiciliation commerciale partagée avec d'autres entités douteuses - Compteurs JS gonflés : $5.2B+ d'actifs, 500+ clients, 72% de stratégies gagnantes (invérifiables) - Témoignages avec photos probablement génériques (Sarah Mitchell, Michael Chen, Sophia Müller) - Même adresse que conseilinternationalrecuperation.com (recovery room déjà signalée) - Copyright 2026 sur un domaine créé en 2017 (domaine dormant réactivé) - Nameservers : Alexhost (Moldavie) — hébergement low-cost inapproprié pour un "wealth manager" à 5 milliards - Aucune mention légale sérieuse, aucun agrément vérifiable Email : info@blockfirstcapital.com |
| Comment / Review | A "$5.2 billion wealth manager" hosted on Moldovan servers, using a stolen UK company number (09852426 = BFC FINANCE LIMITED, a production holding company, not a wealth manager). Claims SEC/FINRA/SIPC registration with zero trace on any official registry. Same address (Bureau, 90 Fetter Lane) as another flagged recovery scam. Domain created 2017 but reactivated 2026. If a firm managing billions can't afford a real London office or proper hosting, your money isn't going into blockchain — it's going into their pocket.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
