Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
info.belmalinoishome@gmail.com belgleshmalinoishome.com
| Date | 05/31/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info.belmalinoishome@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://belgleshmalinoishome.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Hi , Thank you for reaching out regarding our Belgian Malinois puppies. Yes, they are currently available and ready to join their new homes. Our puppies are raised in a loving family environment and are well-socialized with children and other animals. They have started basic obedience training (on and off leash), crate training, and house training. Some are also being introduced to early-stage protection and security work. They are purebred, AKC registered and will be fully registered to your name as soon as purchase is made. They will come with up-to-date vaccinations, full medical records, and all necessary paperwork transferred into your name. Gunner is 10 weeks old and currently weighs 14.2lbs, which is a healthy weight for his age. He is developing very well and showing great temperament and intelligence. The price for each puppy is $800, with shipping available at a cost of $150. We use safe, direct flights, and delivery is typically completed within a few hours depending on location. We take great pride in raising our puppies as part of our family, and finding the right home is extremely important to us. To ensure a good match, we would appreciate it if you could answer a few quick questions: Where are you currently located? Do you have experience with large or high-energy breeds? If yes, which breeds have you owned? Do you have access to a local veterinary clinic? Are there children or other pets in your home? How soon are you looking to welcome a puppy? Each puppy also comes with a one-year health guarantee, a starter kit (toys and food samples), and lifetime support from us. We appreciate your time and look forward to your response. https://belgleshmalinoishome.com/ |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.