Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
ewonegabriel@gmail.com
| Date | 05/22/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ewonegabriel@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | BENEFITS OF BEING ILLUMINATI Hello I greatly recommend you Via our ongoing Invitation to join our Great Illuminati and become Rich and Famous. Bringing the poor, the needy, and the talented to the limelight of fame and riches. Get money, fame, power, and security. Get recognised in business or politics, musician, student, footballer, salary earner or retirement pensioner. Do you want to be rich whatever occupation you do and be protected spiritually and physically! All these you will achieve in a twinkle of an eye when you get initiated into the Illuminati brotherhood. Once you are initiated into the Illuminati brotherhood you will have numerous benefits. Do you wanna join? If YES!. Then you can achieve your dreams by being a member of the great illuminati empire, Once you are a member all your dreams and heart desires can be fully accomplished. This organization of the Rich and Famous; the world oldest and largest fraternity. We are one Family under one father who is the Supreme Being. In Illuminati we believe that we were born in paradise and no member should struggle in this world. Hence all our new members are given Money Rewards once they join in order to upgrade their lifestyle.; interested viewers should get instant initiated to the Illuminati Brotherhood and get membership profit € 1,500,000.00 to start a profitable business. Join us today and get a membership profit to start a profitable business and earn € 20,000. monthly reward for Inviting new customers to the Great Illuminati brotherhood. Please note, Kindly make sure all your responses are sent directly to the Illuminati secret Authorities email: adamausten6@gmail.com For more instructions on our membership process. Regards Mr.Adam Austen |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.