Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.abracet.com abella@clupservice.com
| Date | 12/04/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | abella@clupservice.com |
| Pseudonym | abella |
| Url / Website | www.abracet.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | Scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #891393 12/05/2025 at 07:31 AM
El día 29-10-2025 realicé una compra online de una cómoda por importe de 57 euros.
escribió:
El correo electrónico que recibí de confirmación de compra fue muy extraño por lo que inmediatamente escribí para saber cómo enviarían la mercancía.
Me respondieron con un número de seguimiento (AX1000747944CD) a través de https://www.track718.us/en/
Ingresé para ver el seguimiento del envío y efectivamente aparecía como se estaba enviando.
No obstante, pasados 15 días sin tener noticias volví a escribir. Ya...
-------------------
Contenido del email recibido confirmando la compra:
El 29 oct 2025, a las 15:25, abella
Estimado MARTA SAGI-VELA LOPEZ:
Gracias por su reciente pedido #1111761747925548423 con nosotros. Nos complace confirmar que su pago se ha recibido correctamente.
Estamos acelerando el envío de su pedido y nuestro objetivo es enviarlo lo antes posible. Se le proporcionará el número de seguimiento una vez que se envíe, así que esté atento a su correo electrónico para obtener esta información. Se estima que la entrega se realizará en un plazo de 3 a 15 días hábiles.
Si tiene alguna pregunta o encuentra algún problema, no dude en comunicarse con nosotros a abella@clupservice.com y nos comunicaremos con usted a la brevedad.
Saludos cordiales,
Pseudonym : Abella
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 01/27/2026 at 03:07 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Cronos 12/11/2025 at 08:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
MSV 12/12/2025 at 05:05 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bianco Isabelle 12/17/2025 at 04:26 AM
Escrocs j'ai payé et rien reçu
up votedown vote
Report #898370 01/11/2026 at 04:31 AM
Selling products against much lower prices but never delivers them. You will loose your money!!!
-------------------
This fraude company is sold me a Pryme bluetooth PTT knob for much less than the regular price! It has never ever been delivered and I only received false shipping information!
I lost my money!
Url / Website : clupservice.com
Pseudonym : Clupservice.com
up votedown vote
Paula 01/16/2026 at 07:32 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Juan 01/19/2026 at 03:04 PM
Es un timo nunca llega.te lo pone como entregado pero es falso
up votedown vote
Sophia 01/20/2026 at 09:29 AM
I had emailed the company twice about my package no response. I filed a dispute against the company.
up votedown vote
Report #900468 01/21/2026 at 02:35 AM
He sent me this message : track718.us/en/detail?nums=AX1000908172CD to track my package and I didn’t receive it.
-------------------
My package shows delivered but I didn’t receive it. Here is the tracking number, AX1000908172CD
Url / Website : cenoriazone.com
Pseudonym : Abella
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 01/27/2026 at 03:05 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 01/30/2026 at 07:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
José 01/27/2026 at 02:09 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #902626 01/30/2026 at 06:54 AM
cheap prices, overcharge you at first and never deliver
-------------------
do not fall for it
Url / Website : tenpisc.com
Pseudonym : abella@clupservice.com
up votedown vote
MSV 01/30/2026 at 07:46 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #902778 01/31/2026 at 04:19 AM
Hice compre redirige a una pagina de seguimiento track 718.
Mi pedido AX1000865907CD, me pone que esta entregado, al enviarles correo reclamando que mi paquete no ha sido entregado, me contestan que pregunte en correos familiares de mi casa o vecinos, porque fue entregado.
Les pido que me faciliten quien fue el repartidor y no me contestan.
-------------------
Ahora intento entrar en la pagina y pone que no existe pero hay otras paginas como por ejemplo este enlace, al abrirlo te lleva a una pagina ,beeja.com,
https://share.google/images/cCKlgTbYeP7HGnkoF, que te hace lo mismo que la que ahora no existe, y la forma de pago es idéntica y todo igual que la otra que es esta, https://www.hbcuin.com/account.html,
El modo operanti de ellos es cobran es, te cobran de mas por el pedido y tambien por cambio de divisa cuando en el anuncio lo ponen en euros
Ya el banco esta al corriente con su denuncia, y estoy pendiente si me lo devolverán o no.
Url / Website : hbcuin.com/account.html
Pseudonym : Hbcoin, angolube.com y beeja.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
DJR 02/01/2026 at 04:03 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Andrzej 02/02/2026 at 08:59 AM
AX1001008110CD
Hello, my tracking says the package was delivered, but I still haven't received it. Which courier company was the final delivery agent?
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 02/02/2026 at 10:41 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #903243 02/02/2026 at 12:55 PM
Retail store with home products. I paid €32 via bank transfer to a scammer's account and never received the order. Instead, I received a 0.01$ ring from unknown sender from China.
-------------------
Don't buy anything and report wherever you can. Thank you!
Url / Website : nxtkorea.net
Telephone : +16505854708
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 02/03/2026 at 09:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #904181 02/06/2026 at 04:47 PM
They are offering a very low price on Seadoo Oil Change Kits, with fast 10-day delivery once the order is placed.
-------------------
We placed an order for seadoo oil change kit, and the product never arrived.
They provide a fake tracking number: Tracking Number: track718.us/en/detail?nums=AX1000898663CD. They don't answer emails or identify the freight forwarder either.
Fraudulent email : tracking@clupservice.com
Pseudonym : Abella
up votedown vote
Manuel Martin 02/07/2026 at 03:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #905375 02/13/2026 at 12:31 AM
Estimado: .. Usuario bajo perfil
Gracias por su reciente pedido n.° 1121770433347914894. Nos complace confirmar que su pago se ha recibido correctamente .
Estamos acelerando el envío de su pedido y esperamos enviarlo lo antes posible. Recibirá el número de seguimiento una vez enviado, así que esté atento a su correo electrónico para obtener esta información. El plazo de entrega estimado es de 3 a 15 días laborables.
Si tiene alguna pregunta o enfrenta algún problema, no dude en comunicarse c...
-------------------
Perdi mi dinero y quiero el reembolso inmediato
Url / Website : clupservice.com
Pseudonym : @abella
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 02/13/2026 at 04:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #905680 02/14/2026 at 04:45 PM
Fake website that looks like the dutch branch of a US clothingbrand. (The URL is slightly different than the EU version).
It offers clothing with discounts and sales and everything looks normal untill you've paid.
The email-adress that confirmes your order is different and looks amateuristic. With no logo's and a dodgy Track&Trace that stops after a while.
-------------------
Check out how the website looks before you order anythingg; the first signs that something is off are words that are badly translated and webpages that don't seem that full.
Url / Website : passenger-nl.com
Pseudonym : abella from clupservice
up votedown vote
leif 02/16/2026 at 07:57 AM
Selling products against much lower prices but never delivers them. You will loose your money!!!
-------------------
This fraude company is sold me trailer towbar kits for much less than the regular price! It has never ever been delivered and I only received false shipping information!
I lost my money!
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 02/16/2026 at 10:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Theo 02/22/2026 at 08:45 AM
Indeed a fraud company, don,t deliver and don,t answer my emails.
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 02/22/2026 at 10:31 AM
Et quelle est la solution ?
up votedown vote
Report #907813 02/26/2026 at 07:51 AM
I ordered a part for my car. Had email from abella with order number. Never got the part or money back
-------------------
Stay away from this
Telephone : +4795172750
up votedown vote
NB 03/02/2026 at 09:24 AM
Fake company that sells nothing.
Ordered a couple of reasonably lower priced items , then confirmation email arrives with tracking from looking legit service, then shipment progress as if actually coming your way, then delivered after one month... NOTHING delivered, all gimmicks.
5 months on, and till now, they kept entertaining me through apologitic emaisl, complete B.S. and waste of time.
Money was lost.
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 03/02/2026 at 10:03 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #908631 03/03/2026 at 09:41 AM
Ordinato dei copri motori per condizionatori, mai arrivati
-------------------
Ordinato dei copri motori per condizionatori ad ABELLA, "abella@clupservice.com" in ottobre 2025, mai arrivati. Sono dei truffatori.
C.B.
Url / Website : clupservice.com
Pseudonym : abella@clupservice.com
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 03/03/2026 at 10:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Angry shopper 03/07/2026 at 11:01 PM
Warming! The email address abella@clupservice.com and tracking site track718.com are used in scams!!!!
Fortunately thenks to bank chargeback I got my money back. Card payment is a must.
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 03/08/2026 at 05:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Helse 03/11/2026 at 02:00 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Hasna Kiki 03/11/2026 at 02:47 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
kenny lavish 05/03/2026 at 07:21 AM
i need my package give me my package support why wont they respond to me
up votedown vote
tyler frost 05/03/2026 at 07:39 AM
they stole my banking infoirmation and my identity
up votedown vote
mebas d 05/03/2026 at 08:39 AM
everthing is slashed price or 15% off untill u make a purchase now they dont respond wena
up votedown vote
Report #923606 05/18/2026 at 05:13 AM
Acquisto mai ricevuto
-------------------
Buongiorno, ho acquistato diverse confezioni di latte in polvere a dicembre 2025 attirata dal prezzo vantaggioso.
Ordine mai ricevuto, risposte insensate e stupide alle mie mail di sollecito di rimborso.
Settimana scorsa ho scritto nuovamente e stamattina mi hanno risposto che a loro risulta inviato e che probabilmente lo ha ritirato un mio famigliare... Un fantasma probabilmente!
Sono dei truffatori, NON ACQUISTATE NULLA !!!
P. S. Mio nipote nel frattempo ha iniziato svezzamento e gli sono spuntati i dentini.
State attenti!!!!
Pseudonym : Abella clip service
up votedown vote
Laura Pipi 06/04/2026 at 08:36 AM
I wanted to buy a pair of Komono sunglasses. I searched "Komono" on Google and clicked on the first link that appeared, which was labeled "Komono Spain." The website looked completely legitimate, and they had the exact model I was looking for, priced about €10 cheaper than what I had seen elsewhere.
The moment I completed the purchase, the red flags started:
- The Confirmation Email: The order confirmation did not come from Komono. Instead, it came from a suspicious personal email address: barbra@clupservice.com.
- Refusal of Cancellation: I immediately emailed them back to cancel and request a refund. They refused, claiming the item had already been shipped, and provided a tracking number from a Chinese shipping company.
- Fake Delivery Status: I monitored the tracking for a month. The order was placed on March 5th, and the tracking system marked it as "delivered" on April 5th. This was a complete lie--I never received anything.
- Stalling Tactics: Since April, I have been emailing them constantly. Every week, the representative ("Barbra") replies with the exact same excuse, asking for "5 more days" to get an answer from the shipping company. It is now June 4th, and they are still stalling.
After doing some research, I discovered that this operation is run by a fraudulent entity called Keyfocus Shop, based in Hong Kong. They set up fake, lookalike regional websites (like "Komono Spain") through Google ads or SEO manipulation to trick shoppers into thinking they are buying... Read more
up votedown vote
Reyes 08/02/2026 at 04:43 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ilham 08/02/2026 at 10:08 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...