Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
elrethainge@gmail.com +27737450218 www.elrethadairyspaws.com
| Date | 05/17/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | elrethainge@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.elrethadairyspaws.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 73 745 0218 (ou 0027737450218) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Hi These perfect and wonderful pups are just 8 weeks old. They have taken all shots and are ready to move to responsible and caring homes. . They are very playful with little children and other pets at home like dogs cats and monkeys. They would be very wonderful in a loving and responsible home. Hence they are going out only to responsible and caring homes . I'll like you to know that all my pups are well socialize and gets along with kids and other house pets, They have taken all their vaccines. They are not aggressive. They love to run and play with kids,other house pets and animal lovers. Each puppy shall be coming with the following things. Vet Health Examination Health Certificate 1 Year Health Guarantee Microchip Registration papers APRI & UABR Registration Papers Complete Medical Records Sample Pouch of Fee Puppy booklet Toy or Treat Puppy booklet that will help you to raise the pup. They are going for R4500 and i'm in Belgravia in the Northern Cape and i do delivery within 24 hours for extra R500 feel free to get back for any other additional information and pictures Thanks Elretha https://www.elrethadairyspaws.com/ Whatsap +27 73 745 0218 |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.