Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
mrtorstenmuller28@gmail.com
| Date | 05/16/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mrtorstenmuller28@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | I am MR TORSTEN MÜLLER-ÖTVÖS , from ROLLS-ROYCE Automobile company UK. This email is to officially inform you that you’ve WON one of the latest 2027 ROLLS -ROYCE CULLINAN MANSORY LUXURY SUV and A Check of ($12.5 million) This Winnings was carried out through the ROLLS -ROYCE online lottery promoter which the lucky winners are being selected through the Online randomly selection of phone numbers and Emails and you are among the 5th luckiest people to acquire this winning ,so for a properly verification and a successful delivery of this winnings you are advised to provide your full information such as; YOUR FULL NAME: YOUR FULL ADDRESS: YOUR PHONE NUMBER: YOUR DRIVER’S LICENCE: YOUR OCCUPATION : CONTACT ME WITH THIS EMAIL mail..mrtorstenmuller28@gmail.com I’m respectively waiting for your response as soon as you received my message Yours sincerely MR TORSTEN MÜLLER-ÖTVÖS The delivery fee cause $20 Apple card or steam wallet card okay |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.