Most seen reports
|
False advertisement
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
vipsupport@higlobalhelp.com Essential Antwerpen
| Date | 05/10/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | vipsupport@higlobalhelp.com |
| Pseudonym | Essential Antwerpen |
| Url / Website | https://essentielhvip-outlets.shop Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | Thank you for your purchase! Hi Khadija Benameur We're getting your order ready to be shipped.We will notify you when it has been sent. View Your Order OR Visit Our Store Order Number. 185335-1047015 Color: Oranje / Roze / Zwart Size: 3 € 31.90 * 1 = € 31.90 Color: Groen/Roze/Veelkleurig Size: M € 42.90 * 1 = € 42.90 Color: Groen Size: 3 € 18.70 * 1 = € 18.70 Color: Lichtroze/Oranje Size: L € 42.90 * 1 = € 42.90 Color: Wit Size: 3 € 38.50 * 1 = € 38.50 Color: Rood/Wit Size: 4 € 27.50 * 1 = € 27.50 Color: Grijs/Zwart Size: 3 € 27.50 * 1 = € 27.50 Color: Blauw/Groen/Roze Size: OS € 6.25 * 1 = € 6.25 Color: Blauw/Rood/Wit Size: OS € 6.25 * 1 = € 6.25 Color: Felroze/Goud Size: 3 € 27.50 * 1 = € 27.50 Color: Wit Size: XL € 40.70 * 1 = € 40.70 Color: Kaki Size: 4 € 18.70 * 1 = € 18.70 Color: Bruin Size: 4 € 18.70 * 1 = € 18.70 Color: Groen/Lichtblauw/Lichtroze Size: 3 € 25.30 * 1 = € 25.30 Color: Beige / Veelkleurig Size: OS € 5.00 * 1 = € 5.00 Subtotal: € 378.30 Promotion Discount: € -250.30 Shipping Cost: € 0.00 Total Price: € 128.00 Customer information Shipping method Free shipping Payment method BANCONTACT Shipping address Khadija Benameur Pastoor de Bougnestraat 6 Minderhout 2322 Belgium - België / Belgique / Belgien +31 0624666341 Billing address Khadija Benameur Pastoor de Bougnestraat 6 Minderhout 2322 Belgium - België / Belgique / Belgien +31 0624666341 If you have any questions, reply to this email contact us at vipsupport@higlobalhelp.com. No longer want to receive these emails? Unsubscribe ©2026 Essentiel antwerp
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.