Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.oiimamanapls.com support@oiimamanapls.com
| Date | 05/07/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@oiimamanapls.com |
| Pseudonym | Oiimamanapls |
| Url / Website | https://www.oiimamanapls.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At oiimamanapls.com, we are dedicated to empowering women to embrace their unique style, confidence, and individuality through thoughtfully curated, high-quality women’s clothing. As a trusted online destination for women’s apparel in the United States, we specialize in offering on-trend, comfortable, and versatile pieces that transition seamlessly from everyday casual to workwear, special occasions, and everything in between. Our mission is to redefine women’s fashion by blending accessibility, inclusivity, and quality—ensuring every woman, regardless of size, shape, or style preference, finds pieces that make her look and feel her absolute best. We believe fashion is a powerful form of self-expression, and every woman deserves clothing that fits well, feels comfortable, and aligns with her personal aesthetic. That’s why we partner with ethical and sustainable manufacturers who share our commitment to fair labor practices, eco-friendly materials, and meticulous craftsmanship. Our collection features a wide range of women’s apparel, including dresses, tops, bottoms, outerwear, activewear, loungewear, and accessories—carefully selected to cater to diverse tastes, from minimalist elegance and bohemian charm to bold prints and modern silhouettes. We prioritize premium fabrics, from soft, breathable cottons and luxe linens to stretchy, durable blends, ensuring our clothing stands up to daily wear while maintaining its shape and style. At oiimamanapls.com, transparency, customer satisfaction, and inclusivity are at the core of our brand. We offer a size-inclusive range (from XS to 3XL), detailed product descriptions, accurate sizing charts, and real customer reviews to help you make informed purchases. Beyond our products, we are committed to delivering a seamless online shopping experience—from our user-friendly website and secure checkout process to our responsive customer support and fast, reliable shipping. We value your trust and loyalty, and we continuously refine our offerings to keep up with evolving fashion trends and the needs of our diverse customer base. Thank you for choosing oiimamanapls.com as your go-to destination for stylish, high-quality women’s clothing. |
| Comment / Review | This website does not display any legal information, making it impossible to identify the company selling the items. Furthermore, there is no store address or phone number listed. This poses a significant risk when placing an order.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.