Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
jncheckerberrybowles@lamaison.com.br
| Date | 05/07/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jncheckerberrybowles@lamaison.com.br |
| Scam contents | Hi, You're a subtle highlight. Below is an offer you can refuse, but probably only once. Right now, I have: your full personal information *full name, date of birth, address, SSN and DL. Your email login and other account credentials, along with your correspondence. Some particularly interesting files found on your devices, access to your bank accounts, and your cards details *num, exp, cvv. I've compiled all of this into a single zip file and can and intend to do two things with it, whichever you choose: I'm listing this archive for sale on darkweb marketplaces, where other people will buy it in five minutes, and I have no idea how they'll use this information. For example, they could buy something illegal in your name, make a copy of your documents with your photo but under a different name, there are countless possibilities. Best option for you is to purchase this archive from me for a nominal fee of 551 US dollars. This is exactly the kind of situation where you need to make the right choice. You won't have time to replace your documents quickly, and in the meantime, other people will already be applying for new credit cards using your documents / and not just CC. You can't pretend you didn't see this message, i already know you've read it anyway, and it doesn't matter to me. You have just 24 hours. Payment in BTC, wallet address is listed below, as soon as i receive payment, i will send you the archive so you can view it yourself / I will delete the archive since I no longer need it. Address: 1MArZt4pyzArzKEasnwkx1vAwigBGVoEsY |
| Comment / Review | Is this a scam or legit
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
