Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
illuminatemembercenter@gmail.com
| Date | 05/04/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | illuminatemembercenter@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Attention: Member, Welcome to the Light, where All your Darkness goes into the Light. Are you interested in the New World Order, then follow the below Message: NOTE: It is a well-known fact that Illuminati consist of Multi Millionaires, Billionaires who have major influence regarding most global affairs, including the planning of a New World Order. Many world leaders in Government today like the Presidents, Prime Ministers, royalty and senior executives of major Fortune, over 300 companies are members of Illuminati in the world. Now for the FIRST TIME IN HISTORY, we are opening our doors to the masses. If you would like to Join Illuminati, Just register with us today. the list of benefits are below: BENEFITS GIVEN TO NEW MEMBERS WHO JOIN ILLUMINATI. A Cash Reward of USD $20,000,000.00 A Monthly Payment Salary Of $90,000.00 A New Sleek Dream CAR valued at USD $120,000 A Dream House bought in the country of your own choice One Month holiday (fully paid) to your dream tourist destination. One year Golf Membership package A V.I.P treatment in all Airports in the World A total Lifestyle change Access to Bohemian Grove One Month booked Appointment with Top 5 world Leaders and Top 5 Celebrities in the World. PERSONAL INFORMATION NEEDED: First Name:_________________________ Last Name:_________________________ Country:____________________________ Your State:__________________________ Date Of Birth:________________________ Your Gender:________________________ Cell Phone:__________________________ Home Phone:________________________ Occupation:_________________________ Material Status:______________________ Working Level:______________________ Monthly Income:______________________ Your ID Card Photo: ___________________ Awaiting your mail now.. Team Regards! â–²Vice-President of Citizen Outreach THE ILLUMINATI NEW WORLD ORGANIZATION |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.