Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
siranogroup.biz
| Date | 04/14/2026 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | siranogroup.biz Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Fruadulent website |
| Comment / Review | Suspicious financial institution
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #920467 04/29/2026 at 02:24 PM
AI automatic trading on the stock exchange
-------------------
I was lured by AI automatic trading on the stock exchange. A deposit of 250 euros with "good" trading and my deposits (about 6000 euros) and bonuses grew to 25,611.47 euros from January 7 to February 3. On February 3, Mitchell Alan Baum (probably a fake name) called me on the phone and gave me a choice. Either deposit another 75,000 euros or close the account. Of course, I chose to close the account. After 45 minutes, he sent me an email with a Termination Contract and a request to pay 2,561.15 eur. Because I told him that I would not pay this or that he should deduct from 25,611.47 eur. But he cannot do this because he does not have access to my account, then we argued. The next day he sent me a sarcastic message on Telegram. I never see a euro. Then Benjamin Aisen (probably a fake name) called me and suggested a solution to continue trading so that I would be paid later. Bad trading dropped from 25,000 to 5,000. I wanted to withdraw 1,000. Benjamin told me that I could, but only in crypto via the partner wallet bybit. I installed the bybit wallet and he transferred 1,000 USDC to this wallet. I found out that I could not transfer or exchange these 1,000 USDC for another cryptocurrency. He told me that he had to ask for authorization to release the wallet. A few days later he called me and said that the withdrawal was too small and that I should withdraw 5,000 euros, but I had to pay them 700 euros first. I said... Read more
up votedown vote
Pete 05/25/2026 at 09:05 PM
That's the problem I faced tooo