SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
vipship@info-euconfirm.com OUTDOORMALL.COM

Date07/28/2025
Fraudulent emailvipship@info-euconfirm.com
PseudonymOUTDOORMALL.COM
Url / Websitehttps://us.outdoor-mall.de
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThis is a big scam.
Comment / ReviewI bought this watch and it wouldnt charge and it very cheaply made. The face of the watch is plastic. Unreal. Do not buy. Oddvthat there are only good reviews whe its garbage.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #867200 08/13/2025 at 07:31 PM

        Oscalating fans
        -------------------
        Posted very cheap and plastic fans which are different from their descriptions

        Reply
      • Report #919269 04/22/2026 at 07:23 PM

        Placed order 3/28/26. Received confirmation email on 3/28/26. The email stated that there would be an additional 12-15 delivery delay and that they would ring my doorbell when it was delivered. I received on 4/20/26 what looked like 2 deal tree limbs! (See pic below!). I am highly upset because these things look dead and the return address says Chicago and just Becky! WTH??? The package also says furniture decorations???

        Pseudonym : MGTTTC
        Telephone : +8616570279137

        UPS Tracking Number
        The Cherry Trees?
        Address it came from

        Reply
      • david 04/22/2026 at 09:43 PM

        vipship@info-euconfirm.com advertised fast growing cherry trees in March. I received two woody, dead bare root trees 4 weeks later. Company does not respond to refund requests.

        Reply
      • Chris Harris 05/28/2026 at 09:20 PM

        I had the exactly same experience. This pure fraud. Illegal and wrong!!

        Reply
      • Chante 06/02/2026 at 10:21 AM

        vipship@info-euconfirm.com advertised fast growing cherry trees in March. I received two woody, dead bare root trees 4 weeks later. Company does not respond to refund requests.

        It is a scam and no one should ever buy anything from this false company

        Reply
      • Avery 07/17/2026 at 06:09 PM

        I purchased fuel saver device in April 2026 which never arrived. Company sent fraudulent shipping tracking number. I forwarded the message from the shipping company to them, was told they would look into it. I have yet to receive any reply from them let alone my order. It's July. Smh!

        Reply
      • Paul 07/20/2026 at 07:17 PM

        I ordered dentures from them. The commercial showed people eating corn on cob with them. I received 4 sets of so-called dentures. They look nothing like what was advertised. The box says, " These are not dentures. Do not eat with them." I can't find a way to contact them. I advise anyone to NOT order this item.

        Reply
      • RAFAEL GARCIA rafefg582YAHOO.ES 08/23/2026 at 02:19 PM

        i DO NOT RECEIVED THIS ITEM 1012783657

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.