Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
bankofaustralia302@gmail.com
| Date | 04/22/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bankofaustralia302@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | This is Mr Matt Comyn Chief Executive officer, Executive director & MD.from Commonwealth (Bank of Australia ), this is very in important something the commonwealth bank give those have been scammer $7.5 million dollar and this $7.5 million dollar has been on this commonwealth bank of australia more than 2 years ago and we get information that you try to received your funds since many years ago and you never received your funds and we're here to I'll try to contact to responds with your information to claim this your $7.5 million AUD so that we can know how you wish to get this your $7.5 million dollar and keep this matter to your personal How do your wish to receiver this your funds?(1) Transferred bank to bank.?(2) Atm card ...(3) Agent delivery to your home ?(4) Bank cashiers check You are Required to Buy Only $250 Apple gift card only charge you will pay before Your Package Will arrive at Your Address. You Will Never Pay A Dime Again AS AGREED and SIGNED Down Here in Supreme court that Will Never Pay Other Money Apart from the $250 Apple gift card SEND THE FEE ONLY to This SUPREME COURT and We Will Order your Delivery Immediately Today OK. |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.