SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
digi34223taaal544o@ddgitalgame.pl 1000love.net

Date04/10/2026
Fraudulent emaildigi34223taaal544o@ddgitalgame.pl
Url / Websitehttp://1000love.net/lovelove/link.php?url=%68%74%74%70%3a%2f%2f%6c%68%68%6d%65%2e%63%6f%6d%2e%73%67%2f%64%61%74%69%6e%67%2e%68%74%6d%6c&z=3976&_=1775808986180606300
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-684d4f9f6b-wnc5r.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 10 Apr 2026 21:12:41 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [185.14.232.134]
Received-SPF: fail (domain of ddgitalgame.pl does not designate 185.14.232.134 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
dkim=unknown;
spf=fail smtp.mailfrom=ddgitalgame.pl arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=fail(p=NONE,sp=NONE) header.from=ddgitalgame.pl arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 10 Apr 2026 21:12:42 +0000
X-YMailISG: RjHfgFMWLDueCdqyaZX3evVhi3AKLcEzMyF_fJz6wTsbXtLU
327S5f7T.cJ0TaaplbgwM7yIGn6DZnwutXDQR1f4UjKB44h4cCJ5NILk2awx
CnEYIXVvrMTi0chM9VqNT1dt7AXbri7Cr10dixmIY0bjWsAEyj_W72jfpugO
Tq8_du2WE_P6QhtxUlRAca4yRQpXifR4IAXIGvrodQv7W4i35Hy9v97oQbgj
BjzmrM0nn_kWIJOz7DS6gmJvYc4Vnwtbr1zW6vOGDinY4D72c7G7h.EF3tlX
D6UWqOvD278O8LPiJvpNkNdq9.9oqTLqbWQj69b9HrGm4vMzrlhujy_YZ7Q5
DAWo.oCG..tt3BHK6qpWRFt7PwVfGnELtL.efhne93tuFcvKnbMoHUWTMwHt
PqAdsRzM5T6O0couZmqQqw8drNX_2M.HlglAvVyly9nv6wbPvkFT5X9NNeWz
OuWO6dCB_ESDJ.WuCTXoK5QZDaJ.DIiFe1lZU5SdVNcY2dLA9a4o8SxTYz3d
52KyEdFBntOzpWo7pZNrDYc0QxfsKYF.99QaULZEMelyu1o3RwbhNFOGtvXa
QE5cIzLUOU02xWyApr0uMmkpXX2g0kb7M1EMKODbzQ1fVNpAK_ipbSzhtr9R
8wJxYcCHXu.iLx_5r2zWyHUq5ENX0ET8Q6UkijS0GbMvjPAWOmZ.OUwRcnav
ObPbNWCUndTXYaH1GzD3HwuJcb_Pp2c61bjwHpeUSsIeUjSwIpndbDBtNTeH
wmmKrj6enKjUSuFCITEpjeCqW7oWk2HR_S.YPWKbSZ1hh48_H4.7CbNo74Xz
9mJ4E10klYvaZiNrRwiRG0O17TU6t2ZMQcbNunRoPIlzfbQ8B9xc186lGq8G
fZZA9BDGaMD_FSS4PDzILLxKI5TtD9Q3lnBEpn2_LIgliOM9WYU.prwkRq.e
yubuGH46qGLJfOBoy3.2K9hHZt0r1VNQpZUVS9EvuGNUELoS0n7WVppDfPC4
ux8ptef_p3CIC46iwo6NKNEz3pJVRPmxyhZGTXJ3O6QPe0UcwBXjwLv7r1xK
tMDQe4B58rg43Vl7FDqtd7iH_WLqwsP76VZ_cDg8VKnCGPoSh1zhMXw6NGYE
KWgrBoTjb2cvV5KUtv1YZMjMHJG_lyBRPdVYRClZkEmprZ6eabAc9bTVZVx9
vQFJLujvSpo.6GhnMuLaPGBBB8jU43Jx2BvKr5YXQXni9N4rxdUNwcgFUOSQ
o0wXXBjj.fyj35HvBqFXOMZkUhStRRm4wGFTdUjwr93lq463YtyhUkBlkj9o
bqnLjXfBXX2Yg_UgUbBM06yJh3g-
Received: from 185.14.232.134 (EHLO ddgitalgame.pl)
by 10.253.234.154 with SMTP;
Fri, 10 Apr 2026 21:12:41 +0000
Received: from smtp4.cyberemailings.com ([179.10.10.174]) by mail.webhostings4u.com with LOCAL; Fri, 10 Apr 2026 23:54:01 +0300
From: "Isabella Brown"
Message-ID: Vf1M97vU5xS200_06j0963566vYO3r4393.B058K8เธ™203PZ1552157-25C31gO62R9e2@yahoo.com
Date: Fri, 10 Apr 2026 23:54:01 +0300
Reply-to:lakshikauba@gmail.com
Subject: --------photo14.jpg,photo877.jpg,photo700.jpg and 2 attachment (photo.jpg)-------
User-Agent: Mozilla Thunderbird
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit
X-Campaignid: 575584_06400_4167_NFv
Content-Length: 2460

.email-button:hover {
background-color: #e457995652785e;
}

https://www.alfanika.com/bitrix/rk.php?goto=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=13917&_=1775808986180104500

http://1000love.net/lovelove/link.php?url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=3976&_=1775808986180606300

@media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } }
@media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } }

Sent from my iPhone
Comment / ReviewI am reporting what appears to be a romance scam email by the email header. The scam email contained HTTP fraud weblinks.

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #916806 04/11/2026 at 03:04 AM

      Received: from 127.0.0.1
      by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-684d4f9f6b-fq8lg.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sat, 11 Apr 2026 03:10:31 +0000
      Return-Path:
      X-Originating-Ip: [84.40.90.70]
      Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning axibei.com does not designate 84.40.90.70 as permitted sender)
      Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
      dkim=unknown;
      spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=axibei.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
      ...
      -------------------
      I received an unwanted 'Romance Scam' email that read as follows:
      ๐Ÿ“๐Ÿ’ž I'm a catch waiting to be caught by someone as amazing as you!
      Yahoo
      /
      Spam

      francis47 - online

      From:
      sfhtnawd@axibei.com

      Fri, Apr 10 at 9:10 PM

      For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images
      This message was sent from a trusted sender.

      View in browser. or Refresh the Page To See images.

      Fraudulent email : sfhtnawd@axibei.com

      Reply
    • nicholas 05/06/2026 at 10:33 AM

      the deviants must be punished for this, they must face the law

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.