SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
fubsta.us service@healthlifecare.us +864000353518

Date04/22/2025
Fraudulent emailservice@healthlifecare.us
PseudonymElizabette Fung
Url / Websitehttps://fubsta.us
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+86 400 035 3518 (ou 00864000353518) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsOrder summary

Revolutionary Bikenda™ Non-Invasive Glucose Monitor – 99.9% Accuracy, Pain-Free Monitoring + FREE Exclusive Gift! Endorsed by Leading Hospitals Worldwide! × 1
🔥SPCIAL OFFER🔥With multi-function(2 PCS)
$45.80
Subtotal
$45.80
Shipping
$0.00
Taxes
$0.00
Total
$45.80 USD
Comment / ReviewThis is a scam site. If you hit the big blue button under Fubsta it will totally take to their website, which is connected to the product that I ordered and never received. They never provide tracking number until I had to email the to get out any information. On any of the emails I sent out there where no contact numbers to reach out. When I file asked when the product was delivered they sent some fake document saying it was delivered, which it never was. I am home everyday and I would have known there was a delivery, I have a door camera. I almost forgot the best part they advise on Facebook and I paid with PayPal.

Attachment(s)
  • Emailed to company while product to come
  • Center is fake
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #915456 04/02/2026 at 03:08 PM

        I was told and given a tracking number but they kept telling me they didn’t have access to my address. This is definitely not true Supposed to be delivered by JSExpress
        When I asked for a refund I was told my package was sent back to original location and I could reorder and pay for undeliverable purchase plus another order. Haha!

        Fraudulent email : support@guidelinel.com
        Url / Website : guidelinel.com
        Pseudonym : Guidelinel.com

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.