Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
contato@minasenergy.com.br
| Date | 03/30/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contato@minasenergy.com.br |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.33.75 by atlas318.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:48:16 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [188.132.230.217] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning minasenergy.com.br does not designate 188.132.230.217 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=minasenergy.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=minasenergy.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:48:16 +0000 X-YMailISG: G44JUSIWLDs2wAN7G8H1bgNXxIL74VBrxFRt9whfwt8RUQup 75uoOgfkRMgMrv2a5Funh0s038O5fxMHQNqrjOZQgIIz.ooiQlCDk1B2sj8A bjqmT0gGzn0AO0gi.k2PXaDkDUaPaONWATyocxlyqu823W4JkG6190qM3azb zyqkdO6SPfows9utDTKzWVqwimVJldf1k5s3d9DWaABI61ROOwrQDMoNEHz7 Z2yifDBJZZVwQklGcAwMcwTWOLeQWZe4USKJFhZDAD2cZN8IRydw4DOx6Tpv H1jBTgqdAyUtbMPBFC7NA27ymG5TxMhVRDbIC3Sjm4664Kdp3EZe55djmMwu Bta2g1EmZiJe4Q8SL5IBUXt6E7QayjSEboi6Zxem5awNpUEjqdfNLBhLT6JQ EZKU0TdS3cJ5aLl_sq.ahCSn.2rlkx1wqemIILFlWRgQ5QRx0gXOx7UTLVsJ v5Q1CI..tRK3_.w96QQwuKZdZb7t5D02xvC.8NgxvuKhnlBsahY4p7u3sOdz S0dztreNyL4dbV0C.edarV9vGiKb7eDJB1OBkbp6S3sJlTeAPjgoyMfWwfdb 3mUivxdvo3HIML7TucvdYyGqwUITZ6AHPiocNotHufe8hwpxVYHI2weozA0B CFEekJH2jGBb.bQpv6JqfuoZ9iLNVzUGL.Xk7PK314ZtLnauQRBD0Toyusr5 t7wPkHC0IRwniquhEZ5T4XoUKfFHb0a4m6a2NpHhQktaSKply.3_.l.UYfA3 IBA4o0AfNoi.u2xtJcHkkZ71tPHfqwBxepQk.Dil8Hsi_WIo.d1R82nMlnRD 7IgEWfgHWyBuhIkiWQhXLtwa9jfw2FQBx620t_FrlUJwjKYqeyHUIK0MZlUc XCuRRdH1hvUyPyLEDXE3K3rlHXmTYZwck10aRe53D_obSk6fhOlsCC6E11Ij U4ofUi1PLiqrlzC6JHC6lWVlBaqMtAEO2wSENQva5sUdlsJhMzKDniyVID9u 7bDlhME1kX3VjI5ETLZYDSQftQi7NugQ8j2rSHWH1nIR769nwReDYejZuKjf Tkzx_zOY3Tzn7nN_1dijIlN1U7mEmuze3IYsMG7tYxnorU3HvQrlwq84gYE8 .4wpe5Kbs1whBVsLp.wu5hjh8RdVxM0BQjPZqYve.Z3zSNEVGj9qXNXfrBJc 5BFPrquxf9cpqG.2i0aBmqKYty1cn0rChcqFGJByqip1xtEL098Pg6lSbist 6ep5dAVM98vXGK.e0sToyEQ9tvYXMvNWZOhT9od_d7xDaP3t58qMV.1pd7FO tJ4Ny3WB9wMl33x.yQa4EdnITF1FOqsUIbYv7ZAY7fh5 Received: from 188.132.230.217 (EHLO minasenergy.com.br) by 10.197.33.75 with SMTP; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:48:16 +0000 Received: from group21.345mail.com ([Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:44:56 +0000]) by rly04.hottestmile.com with ASMTP; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:44:56 +0000 Received: from mxs.perenter.com [182.191.2.117] by nntp.pinxodet.net with SMTP; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:37:10 +0000 Received: from mx.reskind.net [207.81.143.119] by smtp18.yenddx.com with QMQP; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:22:57 +0000 Received: from qrx.quickslick.com [116.16.130.41] by m1.gns.snv.thisdomainl.com with ESMTP; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:15:00 +0000 Received: from [147.140.166.51] by mtu23.bigping.com with SMTP; Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:02:50 +0000 From: "Olivia, 27" =?utf-8?B?8J+Siw==?= Message-ID: 47EM8B0Y6hC4l6_9Wz0I520463K03n71gP.L1ru67626DDG38981h5-34FY28TKtRg77@yahoo.com Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2026 20:02:50 +0000 Subject:Fuck buddy nearby X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook 16.0 MIME-Version: 1.0 Reply-to:AcelaDidi922@gmail.com X-Message-Flag: Flag for follow up X-Priority: 2 (High) Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 862362_13600_5642_cnS Content-Length: 11475 body { margin: 0; padding: 0; font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'Segoe UI', Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; background-color: #fff0f0; /* soft valentine pink background */ } table { border-collapse: collapse; } img { border: 0; display: block; } .wrapper { width: 100%; background-color: #fff0f0; /* soft pink */ padding: 20px 0; } .container { max-width: 640px; margin: 0 auto; background-color: #ffffff; border-radius: 12px; overflow: hidden; box-shadow: 0 4px 14px rgba(230, 20, 80, 0.08); /* romantic rosy shadow */ } .header { text-align: center; padding: 30px 20px 20px; } .logo { font-size: 28px; font-weight: bold; color: #d42b5a; /* deep rose */ text-decoration: none; } .profile-card { margin: 20px auto; max-width: 520px; border: 1px solid #ffd9e0; /* soft pink border */ border-radius: 12px; overflow: hidden; box-shadow: 0 4px 12px rgba(220, 20, 60, 0.1); } .profile-header { padding: 15px; background-color: #fff; display: flex; align-items: center; } .profile-info { padding-left: 12px; } .profile-name { font-size: 20px; font-weight: 600; color: #a1224a; /* deep valentine red */ margin: 0; } .profile-details { font-size: 14px; color: #b34e5e; /* romantic mauve */ margin: 4px 0 0; } .profile-image { width: 100%; height: auto; } .badge-container { display: inline-flex; gap: 6px; } .badge { display: inline-block; width: 44px; height: 44px; background: linear-gradient(135deg, #ff99aa 0%, #ff4d6d 100%); /* pink love gradient */ border-radius: 8px; } .title-section { text-align: center; padding: 20px; } .main-title { font-size: 24px; line-height: 30px; color: #b01c4b; /* passionate red-pink */ font-weight: 600; margin: 0; } .subtitle { font-size: 16px; color: #bf5f6e; /* soft rose */ margin: 10px 0 0; line-height: 24px; } .cta-section { text-align: center; padding: 10px 20px 30px; } .cta-button { display: inline-block; padding: 16px 40px; background-color: #e63946; /* romantic valentine red */ text-decoration: none; border-radius: 30px; /* softer, more romantic */ color: #ffffff !important; font-weight: 600; font-size: 18px; box-shadow: 0 6px 14px rgba(230, 57, 70, 0.25); } .features { background-color: #fff7f9; /* whisper pink */ padding: 30px 20px; text-align: center; } .feature-title { font-size: 20px; font-weight: 600; color: #ac254a; /* valentine crimson */ margin: 0 0 20px; } .feature-grid { display: flex; justify-content: space-around; flex-wrap: wrap; gap: 20px; max-width: 500px; margin: 0 auto; } .feature-item { text-align: center; flex: 1; min-width: 120px; } .feature-icon { font-size: 32px; margin-bottom: 8px; } .feature-text { font-size: 14px; color: #bf4c5c; /* warm pinkish */ font-weight: 500; } .footer { text-align: center; padding: 20px; color: #bf8b8f; /* muted rose */ font-size: 12px; line-height: 18px; } .footer a { color: #b86573; /* matching valentine */ text-decoration: underline; } @media only screen and (max-width: 600px) { .container { margin: 0 10px; } .main-title { font-size: 20px; } .cta-button { padding: 14px 32px; font-size: 16px; } } http://www.svenskporr.se/lank_klick.asp?textlank_id=[142]&url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=92581&_=1774807696693603700 Olivia, 27 Hopeless Romantic 2.5 km from you https://click.cheshi.com/go.php?clickid=[1393306648]&proid=[218]&url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=9903&_=1774807696694607500 Olivia just sent you a message she's waiting for you! This season of love, meet someone who makes your heart skip. Your perfect match is closer than you think. https://www.maritimeclassiccars.com/redirect.php?id=[49]&url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=84614&_=1774807696694607500 Why fall in love with Love connect? Heartfelt Matching Romantic Chat Private & Safe You’re receiving this because your heart is ready for Cupid's Match. https://www.haselwander.com/mobile/index.phtml?redirect=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=69539&_=1774807696694607500 | http://www.tunicom.com.tn/lang/chglang.asp?lang=[en]&url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=87384&_=1774807696694607500 2026 Love Connect. All rights reserved. |
| Comment / Review | Email header of a Romance Scam email that read as follows: Fuck buddy nearby Yahoo / Spam Olivia, 27 From: contato@minasenergy.com.br Sun, Mar 29 at 2:48 PM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images Love connect Olivia, 27 Hopeless Romantic 2.5 km from you Profile Olivia just sent you a message she's waiting for you! This season of love, meet someone who makes your heart skip. Your perfect match is closer than you think. Send her a sweet message Why fall in love with Love connect? Heartfelt Matching Romantic Chat Private & Safe You�re receiving this because your heart is ready for Cupid's Match. Preferences | Privacy Policy 2026 Love Connect. All rights reserved.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
