Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
+819042896263 Risako Ihara
| Date | 03/24/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Risako Ihara |
| Url / Website | bitbit.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +81 90-4289-6263 (ou 00819042896263) |
| Scam contents | Sextortion & Crypto Scam and Pig Butchering |
| Comment / Review | Scam Report: Professional Romance & Sextortion Scam (Finalized) Primary Identity / Instagram: risako_l WhatsApp / Phone Number: +81 90-4289-6263 Platform used: Instagram, WhatsApp. Type of Scam: Sextortion, Marriage Fraud & Doxing threats. Incident Summary: The perpetrator, operating under the handle risako_l (+81 90-4289-6263), conducted a highly manipulative Romance Scam that escalated into Sextortion. After building emotional trust and discussing long-term goals like marriage, the subject attempted to coerce the victim into sexual acts on camera to obtain compromising material for blackmail. Key Evidence of Malicious Activity: Sextortion Attempt: The subject used grooming techniques to lead the victim toward performing sexual acts (masturbation) during a video call, specifically to record and use the footage as leverage for extortion. Intentional Marriage Fraud: The subject faked a serious romantic interest and marriage intentions to lower the victim’s defenses and build the necessary trust for the sexual solicitation. Financial Baiting: Displayed a cryptocurrency balance of approx. €21,000 to project wealth and credibility (Pig Butchering element). Illegal Surveillance & Doxing: The subject surreptitiously recorded the victim’s vehicle and license plate. Upon confrontation, the subject explicitly threatened to release the private footage and use the license plate data to track the victim’s home address. Gaslighting: Following the extortion, the subject sent manipulative "soft" messages to prevent the victim from reporting the crime or maintaining a block. Technical Data: Method: Emotional grooming, Sextortion, and illegal vehicle tracking/Doxing. Contact Data: International Japanese mobile number +81 90-4289-6263.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


