Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
nodeanalysis.tech +18393066479
| Date | 03/19/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Node Analysis |
| Url / Website | nodeanalysis.tech Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 839-306-6479 (ou 0018393066479) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | This is a SCAM - a recovery scammer. They'll claim they can help get your money and or accounts back but they can't. They will only keep requesting upfront fees for the fake funds "recovered". (fake fees, fake hacking tools, fake anti money laundry fees, fake website/bank fees etc) You will only lose more money using them. Domain: nodeanalysis.tech Registered On: 2026-03-05 https://www.whois.com/whois/nodeanalysis.tech +1 839-306-6479 |
| Comment / Review | Recovery scammers prey on people being hopeful to recover lost money. They can NOT help you. Eventually, you will be asked to pay fees. You pay then get nothing. These scammers often claim to be from legitimate authorities or agencies and may demand upfront fees or require victims to provide personal details before releasing the "recovered" funds. Refund and Recovery Scams https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams Don't Trust AI Generated Lawyers https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vvuL7qRAMZw Scam After the Scam: Beware of Refund & Recovery Scams Re-victimizing! https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JYkbbEeYrwY&t=54s
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Eloïse D. 06/07/2026 at 02:59 PM
UPDATE June 2026: This site is part of a larger recovery room network. The shortlink intllegalassist .short .gy / Support redirects to the same WhatsApp +1 839-306-6479. 20+ fake accounts posting in 5 languages on scam report sites. They target victims of Sinceresky, Bybit, Moonetrix and other crypto scams. Same WhatsApp, same operation: nodeanalysis.tech is just their landing page.
Files for this comment