Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
shafaazul18@gmail.com
| Date | 03/17/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | shafaazul18@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-7596884b87-88sch.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 16 Mar 2026 20:44:40 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.208.51] Received-SPF: pass (domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.208.51 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@gmail.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=pass(p=NONE,sp=QUARANTINE) header.from=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 16 Mar 2026 20:44:41 +0000 X-YMailISG: _vkrWcYWLDsud6GqHw1L7z9y7H8pdlFNVadQzbYCpXe1bchm ZQlW72CAhTHKUcgnzh7Ut9gjIaYku6dqXjho8IXzEDHITeWAlkj_uk_cdmfO b6DLNiH8gc5uEd1A0TzgddpmSFMkJwj02g.nsemX7_hzeDw1n7l6lMddx1ov o6Imjijh.O3lNewfQjgZO9hZ.m0SS5ao6NjRwioSbnix79tklV0uYm.FN6YI 5CB.p0B.hCpZ9WBQx0_Grt2OjCoJQ4Emfowaim8vhVHo56uOaEsRNB32_aKr 3pXrPYPgzawhVaVirrvqfamU0.WalI10iXeeyrbVwH51GB5T7AewPq6kvndR 2peSpMn.eYjKGNzfDHXJBpRxBZlJYMycQwDMfXSEjW58uZ366KML9qJvLHRH AUhOdGcsLvZVbX1XuJDtEhKN97XR7TIZqydLWKQqLhCanhRpWPGXmdVZJPu_ t3G4BAcPL9164PKG7l9.mtI_aQSb7lJEHbZ4r6Htx1tUy5FBp2YBirSIqZfJ YzbizczJURhDMHEll._ikS6QAymKpvrxR9DcSpjsJLlYPU5c8LrYJVdOOJMe 5KfFf16ilpyI_r2Zrc0FJP7Jy_ysFSLxsJfQCmZI2o0AdJl3LLT7vM26Drtr ktx1SGjf9gnBzgXKyqKFC7YG8DXLmdhhNy9X4.JViKboRx_OpNmpq_tYx7q5 .pCR.aPxr616_5dvYR9W7ICbIj3XQEXsNYjbZkJRLYA1yUwfYaby82ZkVOIl Q09Tn_dc9J3hUqbZrdZ9sQrZfsy3AJvA32sUL8KX_bV3Oh91jTCNeryJwLnk afbc.YKOlCPrfEGozZNyYUtnmCMBfEWLDz5D3rJeZsenymtaqE0QllOePRU3 mjuA6G6mcIN5oeBoXVfaQTv7HKXgJLSmHploFkIBqg8ByY6W482dfO9kRS6G Ef5bnL82NWT.rk.4UtM238GeCHDnRQ.M9coXVo3wUELu8JRYULs4L7HgIttH H4fpaA9QObIb9ehtFEgnKScfiH8laa91tIetvh47atAmzn6iTA1QAH6ChShL A.Zl.IZz2QUEo8aSJg2_yEZ2PKMp4y.zooLbIfmx8Dlp_qOMA5H9faA58bFm 4O_wCkabBst..iWq7XKc58nK14aHA8bd_C_.bpuBcqSi9zV4hXk2bl7axkRV ujvIyxX42buYhcdqbrTCQNl6NCgurJy1UOLihc3FFUtsTG8g6Iux01SQ5Mbn UM93s7hT.SkvNx48GRVECMS5wWmGpevCV0B9k9ciNKcGmFBGF8D7O9vdSD5L ZmuyNd_V_I1.Bugken.taua6aRihWG1MHHkVw9psgCLMi5nM Received: from 209.85.208.51 (EHLO mail-ed1-f51.google.com) by 10.253.233.88 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Mon, 16 Mar 2026 20:44:40 +0000 Received: by mail-ed1-f51.google.com with SMTP id 4fb4d7f45d1cf-665634cb208so2546108a12.3 for <@yahoo.com>; Mon, 16 Mar 2026 13:44:40 -0700 (PDT) ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; t=1773693880; cv=none; d=google.com; s=arc-20240605; b=i4vL1WA8jqeJwYeOtanAXv4wt9xRos5zLETzr6sLkjOfbvI/PH4nextIqgkDS1CYsF NfPP+hujeafCsSFDLEMZpKHI7w6ngdXJ3G2V+rR1zv3HEq6kAfU+tA226g5eOy63D7lG 4VPesE5H771eW858d2lKfzgqFLog+NFJNA/9ZSVn4PxZEJUZiHiTLjudmn9bRpmQxHp8 8c0W8zfaOkZG40qk87QRWuh92X1k+rKKpboUcmuWRIEX41T8qcqU6NkuXcHkdv10Pp69 Urt1XZRykbJHWu9VRDWQu3yqPmXvu7I286/7OnSy1AEuRUEN1cH2P3De5qzMfkCnMkKI 5JZQ== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=arc-20240605; h=to:subject:message-id:date:mime-version:from:dkim-signature; bh=wQi7AGAwo2Q6h6LEka66A6NjVjgTMSmjhA87KO0ooU8=; fh=WkgeVzfkoKJxK2crU9DGVlJadzxHmv9lzSvHwZudzas=; b=A0W4j6YmNt37F0c/2yfEQoYe4QyZ6n6cxEB5n64MPahboG8XIRFg7fxGELBoQni+1l 7zWI8fLt5KG33zMEwjp7eqQ6PSw5vplfCDJCQWR9rpiopHyWmqNv/ULPO4/rNmfXW2yY b7rsumuftigGJIeTUYuyjXpJLWD6BxxpqcUyYsqAJLEs9q7Tvg4BmPaLYsAr+5e600UD rrvR1CcYlKZYYi1m8J5YTrQbaW10ablMGq3/NFC8U8zNux5BMHJV8auW+OzTrkJd7haa gmWUCQD0VwA5sCo1uDAuu56FoDxBgJ3ijZQOuLX4vV43L4EG3cfcuZTt4KLZYj+p5f/8 nrNQ==; darn=yahoo.com ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.google.com; arc=none DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=gmail.com; s=20230601; t=1773693880; x=1774298680; darn=yahoo.com; h=to:subject:message-id:date:mime-version:from:from:to:cc:subject :date:message-id:reply-to; bh=wQi7AGAwo2Q6h6LEka66A6NjVjgTMSmjhA87KO0ooU8=; b=noCgnRn4VU/6WXvIiS1YSma/k7mh7QDuqOOiHYvL+Ws8nsaztG9ECLrEj+Z5Uc0IF5 3dFObypBXxmpcKfBiCV/gP4dvGtwins8jzj4L7OoO1HhaIhruIsE2edpC78IMzZsS3P5 eNa0VWJp8bSusQdaAHHPRhyTvSu3Rc4IKGBj32Up6ixVzmZa70l/vFYRI3k24M3AXINk ztLEx4una6c5zzfqs9vlSmUaVmyniXJ75LCBm8ikeqxKHepQy8F5ry4XgL5JEMrKNIMk 3Gjglt85KoW/395WA9ERAxkX9OqC1/vrGN+Hhb8AcClrEfnFMEC4e0qKHwweyz8oyblR qwkw== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1773693880; x=1774298680; h=to:subject:message-id:date:mime-version:from:x-gm-gg :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=wQi7AGAwo2Q6h6LEka66A6NjVjgTMSmjhA87KO0ooU8=; b=IIORbcv82YICk/1GaY5baGP9yGiuRUvjOaU47BXAfvtHmWw3qM+4eSDilQaX4sinf8 AhU5AIafjbK4pzDw0qleG+DWfza0M9LsQJCugUSkzbZVKR5R21GjjHyH3T1IeKIS1tGG X9nelE3JRaF5LAtWA1vVoyCf4IRKDKvzHDh5kweuXl7k2S4lRWlm8bwYs3maspkdo44R 1F7P5nKf7J0gDw4QLje7pEoGlT4U4lcehKky8RzY24qtAmoomY29kxbbA9Jp1LAGcWnD 6h7cgCQ/fD6odQMMA25z3kdFPPFCz4MrX4Y3NbDCkSqmSC+4m2bxE/HxPweSIS9j63ua CLGA== X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yxx0zrke6qJwbrL5a/h5hv3jPT22h6DK4xW01o46cx9gfg+h5t3 3JsjlVROYr5LyBowg0X5Pvo8ixKjTm0LBPrfrXIUvTYuLXwaqi0OaS6vZ6u9lpWaPKuZiHNGOGV LyJUpl/cs7Vxhu4TfXf3y/wzbEQ2vMd1NKl34yaeBfA== X-Gm-Gg: ATEYQzyroK2sWcpasQ3YducoeIpdJx1XRpk/2QLreaR3kgUJ2Aa/AtK9MxlNXdYOj4p rz4xjUG3baZqAsedXSjqtTGZdnlzJJKUDtw4fgoMlZc2R4VsHCur8ehzKG5VIgUzkdcg5acINM7 DqfkBcV38KZK5ZY2doKNUOWCfIxESKjvX9FCQ9lNSohIi7M1Xe3pyrRYgj4AXkNh5GDbWa5Yhp+ rdgMa6IWSAit1AQcwwTdNkc0Saaf8llNz74kkl2xc4m/ecy1JTjzQ05yuFiV7Nj9BO7 X-Received: by 2002:a17:907:1ca1:b0:b97:c6ac:dba with SMTP id a640c23a62f3a-b97c6ac1877mr296461766b.31.1773693879436; Mon, 16 Mar 2026 13:44:39 -0700 (PDT) Received: from 337265015146 named unknown by gmailapi.google.com with HTTPREST; Mon, 16 Mar 2026 13:44:37 -0700 Received: from 337265015146 named unknown by gmailapi.google.com with HTTPREST; Mon, 16 Mar 2026 13:44:37 -0700 From: VALERIE HASKELL MIME-Version: 1.0 Date: Mon, 16 Mar 2026 13:44:37 -0700 X-Gm-Features: AaiRm52O83XVwePXgCFtHcw5nt3MSzSMxEWJyZt87Ur9bx_QdpmrGav6ngyzSUk Message-ID: Subject: Thank you for your order 2N7Q8/E5QCHK385A7 To: Giovanni Stamm <@yahoo.com> Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="000000000000a0012d064d2a497a" Content-Length: 33368 --000000000000a0012d064d2a497a Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000a0012c064d2a4978" --000000000000a0012c064d2a4978 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8" 2N7Q8/E5QCHK385A7 --000000000000a0012c064d2a4978 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" 2N7Q8/E5QCHK385A7 --000000000000a0012c064d2a4978-- --000000000000a0012d064d2a497a Content-Type: application/pdf; name="PRV7DG7SB5OXB26OXXJ.pdf" Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="PRV7DG7SB5OXB26OXXJ.pdf" Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 X-Attachment-Id: cece159a45533fa1_0.0 JVBERi0xLjQKMSAwIG9iago8PAovVGl0bGUgKP7/AFMAdQBiAHMAYwByAGkAcAB0AGkAbwBuACAA UgBlAG4AZQB3AGEAbAAgAEMAbwBuAGYAaQByAG0AYQB0AGkAbwBuKQovQ3JlYXRvciAo/v8AdwBr AGgAdABtAGwAdABvAHAAZABmACAAMAAuADEAMgAuADYpCi9Qcm9kdWNlciAo/v8AUQB0ACAANAAu ADgALgA3KQovQ3JlYXRpb25EYXRlIChEOjIwMjYwMzE2MjA0NDM2WikKPj4KZW5kb2JqCjMgMCBv YmoKPDwKL1R5cGUgL0V4dEdTdGF0ZQovU0EgdHJ1ZQovU00gMC4wMgovY2EgMS4wCi9DQSAxLjAK L0FJUyBmYWxzZQovU01hc2sgL05vbmU+PgplbmRvYmoKNCAwIG9iagpbL1BhdHRlcm4gL0Rldmlj ZVJHQl0KZW5kb2JqCjggMCBvYmoKWzAgL1hZWiAxMjcuNTAwMDAwICAKNjk5LjUwMDAwMCAgMF0K ZW5kb2JqCjkgMCBvYmoKWzAgL1hZWiAxMjcuNTAwMDAwICAKNjMwLjUwMDAwMCAgMF0KZW5kb2Jq CjEwIDAgb2JqClswIC9YWVogMTI3LjUwMDAwMCAgCjUxMy41MDAwMDAgIDBdCmVuZG9iagoxMSAw IG9iago8PAovX19XS0FOQ0hPUl8yIDggMCBSCi9fX1dLQU5DSE9SXzQgOSAwIFIKL19fV0tBTkNI T1JfNiAxMCAwIFIKPj4KZW5kb2JqCjEzIDAgb2JqCjw8L1RpdGxlICj+/wBCAGkAbABsAGkAbgBn ACAAUwB1AG0AbQBhAHIAeQA6KQogIC9QYXJlbnQgMTIgMCBSCiAgL0Rlc3QgL19fV0tBTkNIT1Jf MgogIC9Db3VudCAwCiAgL05leHQgMTQgMCBSCj4+CmVuZG9iagoxNSAwIG9iago8PC9UaXRsZSAo /v8ATgBPAFQARQA6KQogIC9QYXJlbnQgMTQgMCBSCiAgL0Rlc3QgL19fV0tBTkNIT1JfNgogIC9D b3VudCAwCj4+CmVuZG9iagoxNCAwIG9iago8PC9UaXRsZSAo/v8AUAByAG8AZAB1AGMAdAAgAEQA ZQBzAGMAcgBpAHAAdABpAG8AbgA6KQogIC9QYXJlbnQgMTIgMCBSCiAgL0Rlc3QgL19fV0tBTkNI T1JfNAogIC9Db3VudCAwCiAgL1ByZXYgMTMgMCBSCiAgL0ZpcnN0IDE1IDAgUgogIC9MYXN0IDE1 IDAgUgo+PgplbmRvYmoKMTIgMCBvYmoKPDwvVHlwZSAvT3V0bGluZXMgL0ZpcnN0IDEzIDAgUgov TGFzdCAxNCAwIFI+PgplbmRvYmoKMTYgMCBvYmoKPDwKL1R5cGUgL0NhdGFsb2cKL1BhZ2VzIDIg MCBSCi9PdXRsaW5lcyAxMiAwIFIKL1BhZ2VNb2RlIC9Vc2VPdXRsaW5lcwovRGVzdHMgMTEgMCBS Cj4+CmVuZG9iago1IDAgb2JqCjw8Ci9UeXBlIC9QYWdlCi9QYXJlbnQgMiAwIFIKL0NvbnRlbnRz IDE3IDAgUgovUmVzb3VyY2VzIDE5IDAgUgovQW5ub3RzIDIwIDAgUgovTWVkaWFCb3ggWzAgMCA1 OTUgODQyXQo+PgplbmRvYmoKMTkgMCBvYmoKPDwKL0NvbG9yU3BhY2UgPDwKL1BDU3AgNCAwIFIK L0NTcCAvRGV2aWNlUkdCCi9DU3BnIC9EZXZpY2VHcmF5Cj4+Ci9FeHRHU3RhdGUgPDwKL0dTYSAz IDAgUgo+PgovUGF0dGVybiA8PAo+PgovRm9udCA8PAovRjYgNiAwIFIKL0Y3IDcgMCBSCj4+Ci9Y T2JqZWN0IDw8Cj4+Cj4+CmVuZG9iagoyMCAwIG9iagpbIF0KZW5kb2JqCjE3IDAgb2JqCjw8Ci9M ZW5ndGggMTggMCBSCi9GaWx0ZXIgL0ZsYXRlRGVjb2RlCj4+CnN0cmVhbQp4nOWcS4vcRhDH7/Mp dA7sWv1QqwUhsM9ADoHFCzmEHIIdJ5jYxPEhXz8ajTTTU79plUaMlLXjxd6Zsrrr9e+q6pdeff/6 1+L3z8Wru9d/FW/633evN+V1XZW7P8X25yol2Hjdfy6icf3n4s2Hzafi0+Zp89T+O/zetv2wqU19 vX3GVO3XP9OvpvThOjSmiS29lF+3D/+x+emb4mPb4SBieR3LvWiZz5/ffNy82qnWtuz+x1pnnemU kd9byY2v2w+htIUp/v5t864Vf3F+ta1W5tgauOUaVuFX+5jn1/imNE0oW5GuvalCDLb27WdTVjFa V9kZ+oVQOOcK411RlauwdGWzY9kCeSWW3vqOZavsWhybsuMY/Vocq7rXMa7FMXi70zHDsQ6+3vae /TwPrXGH1nagrMGyQ2vcoXUllh1aY4fWtThu0Ro7tK7EsUNr7NC6EscOrbFD60mOCwS6qilMU7Q8 XT0wfJrWdJDLdD8p5x3l9d2PbaL/p7DFD+3f98XPv7Tt3ibpng1vnzevHkNhbfH8rtgxutr9em5F rV1x5X3x/Lb4dltifFc8v990dUdPsTuKG6O4jvLw3Ku5t233cz4mW3+11mvCy7eer0JqPQ/LVLBn wDM1KPFgz7wtdxRVIzbsNWpNfEKjKrR4iM2xJMZCWnOgNDtKCYQkz9x0lHAg3HaExC53HaE5EO4l AU0eYLhH0caUHaE+EIx8wkJ6ycc42cZLgnyiF77z4DJ+8rFuv5WDo0wFR8EJJkhVDZ0JIxMB9K4H xaFVBgELmqhq3JGJIjwtMWca6XoptblVsYBO72Uf4AKAoY8HSXgUndpSPAEC+7iYB+rC1Kc8sK3a rrYlm5JdogSOl9hKnqgkIUiC3mktwgI7jZKwc1oSa25kHzrbW1VSEO7UTvUm91J0aAt7PMgm6PRR FUy1aR+dq3wffbgeMRD7gF+kLka1OtgaKAfCJbBtAPbzQUaD6ACB/hUCOh7BqLvAIMsB4rgSOrNi n/K8HvjOZDoaFkObk5KweCIL6wiN0rjAAcqyPpmN2R+ADMtXouPJI+RDAUK0DK8cxnr0QOCTOO+z ph9pApzLAaeHk74CYFGddKKG9RPDGHzgcT18oA9YBGFM70NN4uDCYIlALy1EDKlJq6+axiL/5eLc WOL74tF+mUo/ZkOFLaueoTUS99YKNaw0OAloIit9WwlCmRkIySi2QXbSB387QkGt1Tsyqf6RDm7W sbmzgwSNaq4bSZBzKZgckLZYJZAmpxxYR7iRXkJkeTg9ChI58ARCrX2UFFdKCls5jPt7NUc7jXC5 1YjRXG2rYSHMZNZhqrwWjBoIZ1BcTREzghUicT+PTpKIjJF9uBlJEVZKaqWLrFTOSkkt2NaSIFME ueiERhUMusiy0l4s3o/Drd7H+1vUOZeY8xBwqLjg6Du9E4AUBp2BJ7j+Xgw4OhbwQRMdHHgiXsr1 o2nH2b01a5lhmRuRZmRGQFJG7HFWVk7wYkQCkLnKIVAjxEF2mRGdzKqQjHUL9Jd9pMXCcjsoGX/G ZjgQc+XCfqWw1jzC0gBqotRSbUevYhKNSgse6f3eWXMZmzkXT9hs3aGwoHremSMs0AdyZLHWhBow xeJeqkrbqnGoieAelPXA1onJgar68v6pzFaxeqj8uQ03AWbLW3+7P3awvsP+GBGRERIgWlLqpjwy LaEvTcsYBlS5paUO213wrxHpIbhDoD14BbN63QlM0zJCuVNL3aiNlqmnbXlIKL4c/NhPckfXIDGv w/xVXx7KlNlLzh9iedDXmoEvDzJ8uYtunDPAm1wezUzKF/SE8/YU8uScm6BRZ1G0uz4FXHxD3Fk3 DXgQDRNafU0Zy+GwGVauvwzQeNcWIN7slx6x3gU15HoU7avug/QjfUm1miQK77Vz8hwHPQ+/Ijro 6xRcMcFhhQyeFrRIFY8cjcVRh3UQLGpkFkcTU2DppFlareCbE46ekH6YXGYcZQABO1xgu876sT9M ZTFe9b0+fWvv/CaMbXgCDtDrHdgbgsnY09eGZiTqLlIzTOCrb7rSZjAANl3V/dFFNl11OSZsU6OJ vte/BNq/pg1kKseDDfrev45LmP38TItF9IWOY+mnANWTY5RMLwfX2dnxMS/S7MJtLDNgaCBmAzzn 59mLnELVz97oYU8/UqrPHM4/N0PCJY+FhCyYKrOfVco4OywKJhWX3OHKjaulh0Dl4yA19p+XOJE0 4UAWQKGfAAXSgBIVWHOCsnpkXM9jbsYRNl2OGWkcZ1O+mJMU/ehaGKeLnKHGrBETzTn3FNTIPAMO +lR/wlF+PdzjifNPNVxicjUB6/qEWC0M15lbTdAlOXy9ZKoJwzkavVbVzUvTzLjCoJpGRzmnrqRM uNSwCPB1M6tLMjmwjJnopRxt1r0Lgn5RQZ/dfdUTYrhSj4PquoSTW5Qz1mnoKH2epFZJE64CnJ8X 9HKFd27U1IpRSZzW6wT56LI+06fUMJ6auicECr30n1HsXCI+6Wt8eprQbapvYKoRfcKmoDp0YLEp afIS11egHQj6auwMCKmOOaG/HtRwC+Fim4X5Q1gmHdUr3KY31VEYiTI5ZC7TJ2a7Oe2/GZfpqxEu sy/TJ4dz/svL9DkHuK0DwuHQwP/6jQ+Z17G01klNhDPZJc/nT33lA8/0pxT2O/WtD+O9PICSefFD evCc94zYTeKLwx1nX/Z/sp+PL1brz0+4WH0e06HU8SeHSHnYWA/7aa3LzGISZAZJqKX3SplIdibF Jb2kD38aSMmMtJLFoBOEfiEq8XYjCXgiSjlkp8OrCsoRZe6k7LCQtKHBYnpfBIxI0h9DwdpAkMhF Ag/niIpOpTMNTCQJ/SkcFPI2T6C2t1LbC2BogpHBFvZAH6rFGNzRRLrhaL/n5YWOeps66v3LglRP wHm6J2Y0MWCLJ9AHYpd8AiCC83BVibrAQOrAnDAOVbjrMOPQxREw3ZUY3C8bu9U23zUu6wlJQI5g WpE2snLAW2l4K3HXn4VIFpQgBwiSLZrA30iAfZmZNAEXKRiaUBdYDAaSCZEWU+VAE1oMgoEtErNM oRC9TC5SDK+jHi3Qn4qnzb+w85NICmVuZHN0cmVhbQplbmRvYmoKMTggMCBvYmoKMjMxNAplbmRv YmoKMjEgMCBvYmoKPDwgL1R5cGUgL0ZvbnREZXNjcmlwdG9yCi9Gb250TmFtZSAvUVZBQUFBK0Fy aWFsQm9sZAovRmxhZ3MgNCAKL0ZvbnRCQm94IFstNTYyLjAxMTcxOCAtMzM2LjkxNDA2MiAxNzkw LjAzOTA2IDk0NC44MjQyMTggXQovSXRhbGljQW5nbGUgMCAKL0FzY2VudCA2NTEuMzY3MTg3IAov RGVzY2VudCAtMTg4LjQ3NjU2MiAKL0NhcEhlaWdodCAwIAovU3RlbVYgOTMuNzUwMDAwMCAKL0Zv bnRGaWxlMiAyMiAwIFIKPj4KZW5kb2JqCjIyIDAgb2JqCjw8Ci9MZW5ndGgxIDE4MzUyIAovTGVu Z3RoIDI1IDAgUgovRmlsdGVyIC9GbGF0ZURlY29kZQo+PgpzdHJlYW0KeJzteQt4U2W67v9nJb1A C6RXaKFdpZf0kqT3pndI07QJTZuSpi0FEdIkbQNpEnKhFJGLICKCHjc6Kl5QUEdE9CjOZmY8DI7j 3oPPcdzjZbudPSOyHbyAuufinnGUdHV//7/WStIKPnPmefY5Zz8PTVfW99++//ve7/avLIQRQglo J2IQMveVV6WHbvyf0HMArvWj7smRn46t3Qn05wil9ow5bQ7HZcNzCKU1Q1/dGHTMPZc6AO0gtAvG xoNbzktSh6F9P7Tfc3vttj1XdvwDQuk+aHvGbVt8qBG1QfsCtFmPbdyZXf8OrM2AZuVziGHekfwv JEMJssOyaoRwNn9n3kQjkpQEmWRuvFRC/qQXkHr6ZbRlDSxLhAtZu3Usgs90WPY2txJXx7fiF5Yj PD09jZC0SPZjshtKRxL0EbS3SreCtvEIVcvz5IV58ryPmHvD+5g14SekW6/sXSKFhWjV9CVZvqwO lYAUtXnyuPg4xVJFkaKotkZTB5+qzIxMGTQVMJCelplRXQWdtZJPJU3Wh4889sYDh03dA/1Pbj/z 5f79Cu7rxaZu/7OjI2Ojxy1WazP+t/NTf17Z0ooHBh579Mzrjz0ysByPjvyg0lavwXjc86vLwVBe bvmTsDHaC9K6ZSyaS2VNzxOuvcwvppolh6bGJe/L2PPc++e5h8/D7NsRkpVEZstxHob/ePntOFGS iZ2cXDKHO859710ZO/UjSSeHwx9Ixn7DBck+bdOfSsdB2wawcmFGZoaGqFND9CUfDdW5erbO/Cc9 LR7a+XGKojYsyew0bNmpXY6zF7eXP/Fu/1bcUO/ecP9XN2+L575K0dT7gtpSRdUrP127trZm2TK/ /8Q3t+7Fzyza3dyK6+qM6ry8hQtKanrcDzpWDarU7vEXk5yqMozVbFV5XqmqvLzK2r9t0/BwRQUO BhDY0jx9s2wSpF6IyhECseOpcPlSRZFcoqnLYzMz5CBcYR2vS75oqgxNkUKTIX3CFrA1NyQ/vush 7s0TJ/DJE1iBC06cqCjg3q/KWoQdzqNHHU6n43BDjcWy4pbvdxa/JGfjPPX41PNYh7WnXnjhFHf2 6V32xqaBfs9vN/mwb9OHH/v9OK0m5z4VwXTP9CXpYbBGHmAKDkSw0mQQIGvBNhQ08Kk4HuHaPTgR z12gXebzNjXMTcKJ6ZkNjettD55ZP1xfn5IFFmt4qnplRRXG5Wqd7iHJu1PmL2zDbe2KEoyVZR36 bt9vAA/4kxXAjvFoDkJ5eQx8cF4qw8gKuAv+qf8Y5z7BHM4q/MELuJQDLwh/ij/msmDdnulp6Zuw LgUVElmrYg0LMuZheTUVHEQXfCJ/D/7o2GCgb6WyrLhqjT409HdcMk78R2/V8rKybPirqDLWH5Ox i/IHVm3b8cOjobuGdIVLsLQt/BCeN19RNDT4wH2W3nLVgmTAqRh8vJFKjcC3a4mH45PcTdIUbpu0 7fz5Kz8BCU8BoM8xp/moTa2tTmfgOhUOhyUvhcNT+nAY+NwNLvGWrJDqng8BW0skrpa8Fd7/0nAw oHydObWr5WLumtVbgF/39CXmxzA3B6mBM/Eb4h3x1MeJ3sSdiQ+RNk4TDEc0Xxofxxz9MrGoqKlX U5+89sDDm3ybJ354bsdOvPfWd++x26Y+rG8w6MvVGFdWrzBWVTEfZHflF+AOw4feLVvO/O8tW/GD h/F6PPboEWvfVMtNbe0Y19fevLO5ETc0gA67wYJBwCKJRnAq+E0+CWNmNz74xSV855+48DTiOAy2 28Xs+OaCNPHKV+QCjZZPX2bOMK8jFWoFjRRivGakMyRS84WwJTmMj2aSroSgwNTMmWIWq6vFyy4W rVv746f6LEuXSpOS8r6emxzHaI0rLIesA1hR2KHf85y+oMDeXliEGytcLrYKKxStulb1vDmSe0v2 t7UVF7e0HuP+dXtji25RZUbCslwW95q3rlzWmp+3KG/JIkNuLl6Uzf1RnpGRXlBbV6hQ5VXlrQbt J8GCF0CHVGrB6nReiXgqOcQuDoUvN1eoW/t7u7W1tQVFaenM6dvW5+RU/LoY48VLTN1/BB5d058x rwOPvBi7kqinGS2TZCoCQRGfwpmzf0lSKTtv1NQ3NKzrLFemfaUYHz/95k03Y3zztneeHRmRPKIy Kgrxcu39x/WduKTYUfr04OCeWy5f3nML7lqBeIsxF8FiS6Ahr6sWkyLYjQ+UpVR0YsYdk8cHOvUF S+clh3Hy/IKCumWVlRmZYRnL5R7EuXlVVS0tO6bewn++t6R44cIctrl1C0eCGfYAH2WOgLdCdBam 59VFQ5E6rWjr9Lh48cMcCd81z9D5znFFjUptNqvK469kbN78/CteL85l28s3b8llU0GHic2vPtLQ 3W1VqbC6cnzRL1evcY09NGReOdjk9uQXLKVxcpl5DHaejxQgCGySuoBHUL5AU5fJm4VWAt5zaIgU 4a9+4t6Bd238ycuh0K4NZ9X5halZmZkFBSpV4dL0RRhnLMwvkBXue4y7gztwbO+hQ3gr3vT4rb8E E3YNf/zJwMDiJUsWm9Z/8vFgf85ioQYeiVY18bMXqlo8TuS+mvoa0mNYIv3mgqR16hWC10FYUSJL h3MEvyL9IMw9JEu/8tp50InwC9Bsl0fHeYMJ0Cny5XK5EAY01+Xvxcf/sMLXbcJlSl17x7pTJ+9+ qLYmN6e0bHnFnTIWpy6x2x+etPSpy+enYU4ubePuSE9VKRsN5eqkRJDFhM4wH0p7ifSFJLvJ+TqO H+eewqs+wkPc989g62fYyj3zGfcM7094BwqT01g15LjdYZrb1nPbJcVQ6SAyMInl2gU0t/FRm5kh KTy5v8MwZJp45iZ1OYb0m8ttf+PC+Tex5JNzT3O/P3P2nXseeHD/DeBGaMX0p8xxsGguqkDLgRth VhTjQAIWJAGSo05qHG9b6m3gy5mMEEsUHejAhcNKJR4bOfPS2Ch4Uf94QwMOBF9+cfPB2ponsbK0 s1NZVlamX1GqxJm1tb091dU1Nea1KpXk1RKDYeDQuvXr1x26ocNQqLT2j5/2+fE6zysbVq/C6q7S 0tKyLr2ytKysY+qNscYmXK/ZuKZBg5cvAzxWQv5+VTYfLYVqoMmgNV0UUZEK+MbTSBQz+corc+pq 9GbioIPj/a/vkhzmCov7hp4Khm7cefHv/QG8MmsAaqt22e4tLS3rcyRPf/ZBKZ7c+srRHc/iYRvx qCbAnwH802G/mPhjqkXXaTXm5mQtmpekVt104rauLtyoe4DbfqS/3+t1OFzvnD2DF7z83nvnX3r3 d5fBAxvABk+K1YeXn3gcn5pq+NREAw1kx0ISEdNz35cJisLW7vq6+evufNC3CU+EfvTznTvwrXvf PXzjekku1tQbO1XluKrSZKiqxJWk+hg6P/RMTJz9+dZJfPhB7gh3/5EjuM8iOTep02k027Y3N0Hp AR1H8Y2Sfslq4nmpUIVH8b/jG8H5YKQHHOdpQHseP8KXi/yU1BRND3PDxnFvQ5Pky7gNG16QFl4+ 7Xr11fffP4kX4GycdQF4kWh7C6ItC5XS02XkdCE6m3DKiI+cMoS4y4/EIZ9I90qSH+o2tTSXFOPK KuuEdnlpicHo0k1xWpz47GGFrlixNE9X/NL9f75L0VRUCMmkTvOijE2eV1yq0/ff0N1dlG+1+ldb B6qq5yZgaQf3JpYlKIq0zYrCROnUV9xjCXNKSzobS0tTUsmJCNTeCVJHzxsQt3sgFqWaS5euvMac DhvJCS8yC/IIGZex31yA/l2kJkANWkLrWE20DmTK+bImYJDJXAwvkOcXVWlralLTcPjytjNWfXvB 0vnJGH/0QLkya1FBQVPTEW4lc/rAozgnp7y8sXkcpFvBbWegysHJqR6hTFkk/dZq+ALPx3NttXjK JH5VW5QaE7lEnI04Nz6roGe4Kk+ehP0nXvYNYRz0n3wu+Nni7Go4au/444gTX2xqHFijXdbSsnZ1 Y1NrfnVqdk6qMrf/jgfx0R0v//uO7YdvDZ942mItL8/O7uvbkSxZdn9HJzZ03nXIYOjoJL5zM9Tj D+DkRrCoFWQBEQGumLpRC03Jn2r7BtauN3Xn5ePwvOTCwvrlNVWpqeE7TWXK0pJu022SIa7rnEqV nZWfX1vzOr4bTAD8N8GJ6VPAogLsBNDSAiw+oGVk8mU4P04swvzxVazJmz7ddnJ1u66sdYXBMrbC ULAIh/GifEOtuiI1PZw8b/GSikZ1eVpamDl9y324sKirC/yqrNTSetvUoxL2YEkdVO3WZbdyGkni /pLitFSorU3N+7gqkCoZLHQetM4kHg/HOCyWZlBfQbOVJhknXXwfS7kXWvJychSKhgZALKOxckBZ ksmcnlorORZ2P2EtU2YvmTd//j8k4drqXoImqLxX9Lg8+c04kbocjEB9YT6GHeFODv0UA9gX387d ghNO1aTGJc/7AWa4vcxpLvtoS1pxCf4IAJQg4/RlaS49c+WDrPzRUAhL/oG3cFYFMLa2+DcdeG// /jsOvL17YgIeYyW4XWe3t+l0bXa7rh1f2rY51NqC8R0H3n3v4F24qTHgv++uFV1dXXfdYYJvmv8+ Y07DnotI/sYzDmWwNZMn+EWqmPokT1+pcI09/PXmdXAuu+nM29u2yqb2S5oaBxtLivOlNRpTX20d PBmV7jcYju76x8/33ko25z7wLmtlWdwBFam5eZQ8L3bBaeZzWvmXksisFQ7EpM5BvMirsZBjawWf YT6/3NSz0vxEMOTf9OyRUHjKVtrsGWxuwY3Na1Y3Nx/oKyrBe/Z8/oft2/fg98K/vL99eIXx0DGj AY77CE//jvueVDrdSGzFQNaUS9O57z3+OLHVPsiJD4AcidSKWE6/9mEsyf4THGe+gNP9/2B831xg 1oaPwewBeI58A2oPOdHKCFbi823keVwoD+QhhfkFxs379r/NffPUU/jp4zjt9/etUnPfLDSucB1a fQMeWn2XC44yv135L64xfOoFXIc7//4Hd1ofXjbS1IhdrstfuzZisCZgtZT86kKfppL55zIMKS49 X87IsaRp6hNJw9vHjn3JvYUTfs20hc/+hvsLvoh/ypHavHj6M4lJlkBPxLCAhjnknUwh9AFveX5t da0GdHhGJk2RZy1tT1/lba+rX5SVmBAIQLSd43aFUtPmzsMLf1aUmVFY0Fq2Fx85d+Ye7jmCXhlY 8Sh4T2VM7aQ1oyB6lKE/BRDfSY+LPsySh+2y8ILKyiFbVV5KShv3T72boL6/8cq6dQVfzC8rNdtL l+CspefO9ZrHPf/8MziMLChaUVhUsLBscWrKfF296fZtVuvy5duUmpycxWm52SlZKpVOt2X3WnDL 3h7AbBtYfDFIloYK+GwUPVeRUq6Q55PjlCYjenjf9pnKbFr/ZDCAA6EnepdpO8J/gWPIDauaGptb Vq1taYXEb1Cqbrnlk9/t3oPZ3G6OZQYeM3Vj3Nnx6L3E0TqJX/dOX5IZ6ekwGsN11eTnDzgh5oG7 4LiZqb+3WdXdvXbrYzjvuWfxMye5D7hfP3MSy/HY6JFHRkbsjmNPOJySfa/d5ug1K2pefJF7mfvZ i6eIv+gu+IPY77/4odfrg8yLMH99Efrx+XXzm/9Efkic/QdxsF32KUiHUVykE9bI6rjtODU9efqe 6Xtkn1JOsX91snXoI9nfoVXSn6O9MiW6He5t0O4Feg9ciNyl61GxZBidwlPgrVfQ3XD1yL5Cu+Gu lbyGJuFugjmkrYarG9bshfZBwlOqRiZYtxvWr4exFXCtBLoJ7o1wH6W8YD7M2UMuWLcLri64tsfd iDbBeDL03wz3OdBnJOvIOHNl+newbh9cg9C3FHgthnsZjG0j8oNuaWgQedAd6GNciz14P34N/xp/ gb+QMBKzxC15Q/J7pphZzdzH/Ir5oxRL66W90jXSndLfyrJlbbKDssOyH8alxhXFVcUNx/0w7tP4 6vh18e74ffGvxHMJtQltCUMJ9yQ8n/BvierEDYnfF2xUh7QkDwmt2X99zGWE+HFJFu1h6Mw5tEVo CUqQFAg0g1olSoGWojRJq0DL0ELJBoGOA/oWgY5HDslhgU6AOj1PoBPRfgkn0MnzpMw+UTacLD8g 0BjJUh4QaAmSpjwi0AzKTTkq0FI0J+WEQMtQUspPBToO6F8IdDyqTPmVQCeghfJDAp2I9KlzBDo5 XpJqBs5YysBe87JWCrQUZWWto7QM+udkTQq0FGVk7aZ0HPTHZT0g0FKUknWE0vEEt6znBRqwyvoR pROgPynrFwItRQuzfkVpqAeSnKw/CDSPP0/z+PM0jz9P8/jzNI8/T/P483Q8Gl4yX6B5/Hmax5+n k+elLdlE6TlE97JbBRp0LztE6bnQn1J2UqClKKfsLKWTiGxl7ws0yFP2EaXnQf+Csq8FWooWKxMp vYDwURYKNPBRaihNTt1xyn6BBgyVayidRuRRjgs0yKO8idLkt/w05b0CLUWs8jilM+j81wSazP8X Si+i8/8g0DBfJaN0NrGpqlCgwaaqckovoTZ9XqCJTXnb5dL5eoEm83mfKSA2VTkFGmyq4vEsJfio bhdowEd1N6VVlM8TAk34PEfohBj8E2LwT4jRKyFGr6SY+Ukx85Ni7JIk2uU4YlEVeEAl0gBlRWPI Cfdu5IVs5EVBNIl8tEcHLT/Q5NsG/S46Qw0jWuSGD4ss0DcK64MoQFtOuDth9mb4dtCZyfAxQGsY ep1oAnrMlLsH9hX3MQH3SeAdAj4s8PUCTxeyA20H2gdj/sg+bET6ClQNVFGkpUFKKoMNOPhgLgv7 2mAfwsOONgpzV0BrDHrJaAhkDER0Iji4qB7ua8ozQrFgURu0h2GE9NooEjN15Pl4BU1ZuksIRu1U X9IaAd4TsNZPe0Iwy0GRY6FftIcRZCLouOg6D8W2ia530hlONA57EqQd9JsVJBLnsrQ/AD0EP1/E glE9yHgQpHDBygCgoKUziUZtMMMN47O9ojFmDhuZxcIzaDfd2w89on4laIDqFIjsq4E9iK2iPFQx O1ln8BZRtFFMiAc6qMYEs40U3ZG/yXu/PTPqie107gTM9YDNia+OwMcl2E1F/csLmLuoNj10ZIzK bwNZif/10r38dMRFZe+D76h9iUaVqAGe2KuughixbQhk8VFL8jYdofIGqY8OUT9iKQqT1G94Owcj vivOJn1eGkHEw4hMTiqfg87zCT6upPh66D4+KjW/1i5wcQptG+XtoxqMw6wgHSOrhqkcos/O9r+g sIKPBv+3ekYiOigj7aj/fxsdH207YI0d2kohFki+4fdVRvaZrQFvsQmKk51mh6thNiFo6qJ5w00z hJjJZmNP1rgpVQzzS2bE49W58zL8rdjGRrvon34a36K/iT5+NQ3E3b8tV1OMDxBNeF2CdD8xevw0 Q0xS//ECSh6aFW3X1JT3PdsMr+Kzm1f45rXiaZJnfUK2JdKK1hT5kJkkp3+Xj/JVySNYJspdjBCX gLKf5n8XjeGgYFtSo8Q8MkKj2U21FFGe6dVKahkbpR2CH3w7a8+OhGJavYiejagcPk6ai8geG2lu dlKr2qCPIDQKM8SxcoHnulmVoESI3mi2CEQQE6X5P6m1f2VtYxfP4mESebBLIt68Afp4O4le46Rn ArdQE6Pe/V31WvTKa9dsYrneSOQEYioNb2/eC5zCXqPUlz2C3ZVUZ79QS/ncQzKDjeLP21n0Y96v fEIG53cgdYCvnZ6Ip9hQ9MwyO5/9F9gigpCN6u4Vao6YPxy0JwTY8DESrYIsrWpuwWeKRRmvbVtE 6tiMUwtYuyQGIwetMu4ZeebbOn4HP5p9XXSdOPvq2U05K7uJ2M9eTVDj82ms3qJc0RNlNGqilUi0 oZLmey/dZSTSdsZ4CMlbvIUCwC1aYXmph6ksTqFShSK2jM0lvA3LBYsHaJS4IzKIcT3Tl/56VGMr PK9lbKWZ6dNRJCYojuN/ox3FakBOvB4BGWeMBA76TfaM4rIBZthjakfwO/Ixn/kdVAOx4jXOyOI2 4OilGefqzxD8+U+sMlF8xEoWxSg2p8xcFaC5grfVsKD31Wuu7RoW9Ue0D1Av9VDufBTxlTe2ov+t HiDWNwPS01Ez6oDWIFRLC+0xQh85t1pgZABa7dDbDj0KmNEnjCuopQZpHTLAvH5a43geFvjugfYQ zXEdiKVt0uqC+T3Ai6zVo1V0Dz1w66MzLZR3N/Sa4K4X5pEVOujphzahO2kW5PfrgVX8E5FRqIm8 pFboZyMazpTKSHcUJeuGlgX4G4RRLfA2Un5EfrJ/B6V7InJ2CJJqKUaEM+GpA4lMtEV6++HeC/P6 6P5aqjMvbQ/VoQPGeV30VAKys1rQlZ9H8BkQRoiNiHwm+ES10lIMDFSaKH46uPeC5IR/J4xaaYUw w8p2qmkfRU8vYEa0NdFWVCveUjqqDUGVYNAOdDdcnRHsLPSbl8USw20mdoN0PDqL108rfOsocmba 4q2hoy0rtRUZVQq2tFA9Zu86SD1RT2dpqcZ9EQ/poN7LSy96J7+HOUYSfj9i21hZRK9mvyNGeC7i eL9g6W/jQlDXUkyIXH2Rna/FWX2craqo1LDWMSfb7fV4g5M+J6vz+n1evy3o8nrUrNbtZi2u0bFg gLU4A07/ZqdDzSYnG5zDfucEa/Y5PVayxmSb9IaCrNs76rKzdq9v0k/WsIR9RTVbRG4aJWuxuX1j rMHmsXvtG6F3hXfMwxpCjgDZyTrmCrDuWD4jXj/b5hp2u+w2NyvsCHO8sCkb8Ib8difcRoITNr+T DXkcTj8bJHoYrazJZXd6As4mNuB0ss7xYafD4XSwbr6XdTgDdr/LRxSkezicQZvLHVBr/S6bu83r dohQNNIelnSxxd0uu99L9isZcPoDZK1GXVFBZ6joIis/GyS0sUG/zeEct/k3st6Ra6Mb6aQYtvtt Ey7PKGseGQFBWRVr8Q67PGyPyz7mddsCSrbXFvS77C4b22ej6gbYyob6qohcbCDk87ldoOiI1xNU s0PeEDtum2RDoHKQgEu62aCXtfudtqBTyTpcAR8ArmRtHgfr87tg1A5TnHC3BVif0z/uCgaB3fAk BVaELwgDYAW/SIyQHZTkTuGPiOPzex0he1DJEreBtUqyRtwAFJsYA81iJJuATV0euzvkID4mSu/1 uCfZYlcJb8aY6cDhu6TlrU7w9DsDBDeCeHQDsjzCq4kiUOyCXYLOcWIevwt2dXgnPG6vzTETPRsP FXgbqOOFreA7FPSB1zqcRE0yZ8zp9s1EFCLJMylMJwYBhoDPmGvYBTKrk5OJj4x43W4vdQEBaiU7 bAuArF5PxLNFIxSPBYO+xvJyp0c94dro8jkdLpva6x8tJ61ymLlOiIESMC91iwARjLC5etBeLdje EmaYyIy3CcwbvKATgca52emGQKRwzwxrAuWMwE5O7iXGCdCYAb0BAiesGvXbABmHkh3xQ5CC99jH bP5R0JlgDFiBRWE56x2G4PQQUGw0sYh+9tdrQQSyBQJeiBziHw6vPTQOFrHx8e9yAzLFhOMMbdk+ IbO8XUIlcjhJaPN2uOo8dsIVHCPdMe6mFNyNSC8Ou13gp/zehJefz62wAw0ioqGSHfc6XCPk7qSA +EKgUGCMBiywHg6R4A2QTsFLQMNyUDzghGQNHIitBZSuKiof8LAlHzQC0lSIiTHv+HfoSMIg5PeA ME7KwOGFDExl2eC0B0UHi/oxOL/DRQOvkXdx27B3szOmQED+IyFD5SFB5ot6ijAUGLOBVsPOGZFr i1HUT7YPBMGZSPaF4OUD/bsAIPFm0LN95g7roNaiZ419bK/FPGBs17ezCm0ftBVKdtBoNZj7rSzM sGh7rEOsuYPV9gyxXcaediWrX9Vr0ff1sWYLa+zuNRn10Gfs0Zn62409nWwbrOsxQx0yQiQCU6uZ JRsKrIz6PsKsW2/RGaCpbTOajNYhJdthtPYQnh3AVMv2ai1Wo67fpLWwvf2WXnOfHrZvB7Y9xp4O C+yi79b3WNWwK/Sx+gFosH0GrclEt9L2g/QWKp/O3DtkMXYarKzBbGrXQ2ebHiTTtpn0/FaglM6k NXYr2XZtt7ZTT1eZgYuFThOkGzToaRfsp4V/ndVo7iFq6Mw9Vgs0laClxRpZOmjs0ytZrcXYRwDp sJiBPYETVpgpE1jXo+e5EKjZGRaBKaTd36ePytKu15qAVx9ZHDtZDUccJ/1xhX+ZEPsj/syRIArh ZHicuTRjTrR3hD42xY7xPR10fXDGiNDH7GPOMK8yZ+H7+djxGf3/d194zaHX9Zde//1eev3XvXK6 /qLn+oue6y96/t+/6OFz8/WXPf89X/bw1rv+wuf6C5/rL3yuv/CZnc2vv/SZ+dJHROf6i5/rL36u v/j5/+zFT+SXEdc1fzPhR8g5kOSczfSUFYTYj5377dFOeuYJzJgl9nWgS9DeiP4M8y9B38zfU2aO iWsCiP/txXtVjtHRAUrFzuF7DLS1mf6SM3N85kgvzWZ+mhn5/Dc5Y/bVxmOR8l4TQ680V9oqbZLq pHXSeulyaYu0S9oQO/uq49ar/lYV7e0iPbgS6NjxaG8XzcM+QNQ7a0akH8vRh0w+VJyY8UifSTiF 2GbZW+z9T69zNCEKZW5kc3RyZWFtCmVuZG9iagoyNSAwIG9iago3OTQ5CmVuZG9iagoyMyAwIG9i ago8PCAvVHlwZSAvRm9udAovU3VidHlwZSAvQ0lERm9udFR5cGUyCi9CYXNlRm9udCAvQXJpYWxC b2xkCi9DSURTeXN0ZW1JbmZvIDw8IC9SZWdpc3RyeSAoQWRvYmUpIC9PcmRlcmluZyAoSWRlbnRp dHkpIC9TdXBwbGVtZW50IDAgPj4KL0ZvbnREZXNjcmlwdG9yIDIxIDAgUgovQ0lEVG9HSURNYXAg L0lkZW50aXR5Ci9XIFswIFs2NjYgNjkxIDU5MiA2NDEgNTkyIDY5MSA2NDEgNjQxIDY0MSA1NDMg Mjk1IDI0NyA0OTQgNDk0IDc0MCA0OTQgMzQ1IDQ5NCA1NDMgNDk0IDQ5NCA2NDEgNTQzIDU5MiA1 MTggMjQ3IDI5NSA0OTQgNDk0IDI5NSA0OTQgMjk1IDQ5NCA2NDEgMjQ3IDI0NyA1NDMgNTQzIDU0 MyA3OTAgNDk0IDI0NyA0OTQgNTQzIDQ5NCA1NDMgNDk0IDY0MSA2NDEgNDk0IDI5NSA0OTQgNTQz IDY5MSBdCl0KPj4KZW5kb2JqCjI0IDAgb2JqCjw8IC9MZW5ndGggNzM1ID4+CnN0cmVhbQovQ0lE SW5pdCAvUHJvY1NldCBmaW5kcmVzb3VyY2UgYmVnaW4KMTIgZGljdCBiZWdpbgpiZWdpbmNtYXAK L0NJRFN5c3RlbUluZm8gPDwgL1JlZ2lzdHJ5IChBZG9iZSkgL09yZGVyaW5nIChVQ1MpIC9TdXBw bGVtZW50IDAgPj4gZGVmCi9DTWFwTmFtZSAvQWRvYmUtSWRlbnRpdHktVUNTIGRlZgovQ01hcFR5 cGUgMiBkZWYKMSBiZWdpbmNvZGVzcGFjZXJhbmdlCjwwMDAwPiA8RkZGRj4KZW5kY29kZXNwYWNl cmFuZ2UKMiBiZWdpbmJmcmFuZ2UKPDAwMDA+IDwwMDAwPiA8MDAwMD4KPDAwMDE+IDwwMDM1PiBb PDAwNDc+IDwwMDQ1PiA8MDA0Qj4gPDAwNTM+IDwwMDUxPiA8MDA1NT4gPDAwNDE+IDwwMDQ0PiA8 MDA1ND4gPDAwM0E+IDwwMDIwPiA8MDAzMT4gPDAwMzY+IDwwMDREPiA8MDA2MT4gPDAwNzI+IDww MDYzPiA8MDA2OD4gPDAwMzI+IDwwMDMwPiA8MDA0OD4gPDAwNEM+IDwwMDUwPiA8MDAyQj4gPDAw MkU+IDwwMDI4PiA8MDAzOD4gPDAwMzU+IDwwMDI5PiA8MDAzOT4gPDAwMkQ+IDwwMDM3PiA8MDA0 Mj4gPDAwNjk+IDwwMDZDPiA8MDA2RT4gPDAwNjc+IDwwMDc1PiA8MDA2RD4gPDAwNzk+IDwwMDQ5 PiA8MDA3Nj4gPDAwNkY+IDwwMDY1PiA8MDA2ND4gPDAwNUY+IDwwMDRFPiA8MDA0Mz4gPDAwMzQ+ IDwwMDc0PiA8MDA3Mz4gPDAwNzA+IDwwMDRGPiBdCmVuZGJmcmFuZ2UKZW5kY21hcApDTWFwTmFt ZSBjdXJyZW50ZGljdCAvQ01hcCBkZWZpbmVyZXNvdXJjZSBwb3AKZW5kCmVuZAoKZW5kc3RyZWFt CmVuZG9iago2IDAgb2JqCjw8IC9UeXBlIC9Gb250Ci9TdWJ0eXBlIC9UeXBlMAovQmFzZUZvbnQg L0FyaWFsQm9sZAovRW5jb2RpbmcgL0lkZW50aXR5LUgKL0Rlc2NlbmRhbnRGb250cyBbMjMgMCBS XQovVG9Vbmljb2RlIDI0IDAgUj4+CmVuZG9iagoyNiAwIG9iago8PCAvVHlwZSAvRm9udERlc2Ny aXB0b3IKL0ZvbnROYW1lIC9RQUJBQUErQXJpYWxSZWd1bGFyCi9GbGFncyA0IAovRm9udEJCb3gg Wy01OTQuNzI2NTYyIC0yOTAuNTI3MzQzIDE3OTAuMDM5MDYgOTMwLjE3NTc4MSBdCi9JdGFsaWNB bmdsZSAwIAovQXNjZW50IDY1MS4zNjcxODcgCi9EZXNjZW50IC0xODguNDc2NTYyIAovQ2FwSGVp Z2h0IDAgCi9TdGVtViA2NS40Mjk2ODc1IAovRm9udEZpbGUyIDI3IDAgUgo+PgplbmRvYmoKMjcg MCBvYmoKPDwKL0xlbmd0aDEgMTgyNTIgCi9MZW5ndGggMzAgMCBSCi9GaWx0ZXIgL0ZsYXRlRGVj b2RlCj4+CnN0cmVhbQp4nO15CVRb193nu3pIeAMbMIuNMU8gEIsQAozEDkIII7RhSWwGjIX0AIGQ ZEmYxVviOHbixI5dJ3ZiO0lxEteJEydpv4SszXxpln5tOmfSNNN20vbLfD3p8qVnMp1pz7SJJeZ/ 73tPCMfJ6fScb2a+c4x4evfed+9/+f23e/UoRFHUKuo2iqYoq728cmPn0BEYuReu3WPeudF/HlmQ QPsPFJWxbpx1ulmvIRXaf4Ex9TgMrAuk3UFRmSroy8anwrMfbE6dhb4D+h97/S7nhfMPfEBRWdug H5xyzgaoBmo79K9An/E5p9iyit8A7azvU5TyMEXTd6FTlJhaJT4vrqIolM3d6fepUVHqKrForSRB hP8SPqaUS/+Bmh0AKqvhohxmHUO1UMzSdfEH0R2oKrEJfbuFQktLSxSVUCh+FXOj0ikR9Qn05xPm QdtEiqpKkaYUSFOkn9APXL+LHrj+RML8F0dzEmAhlUFRkmfEDJVFUVJUlZaRqdakCTeUjwrlkkSE gtHHv/19JqtizV9//JpemlX8o2ej55+K/jeZJHND9FMxc/3xu+78gKH3Rsb/8vP9l2jj5x/Tv9u/ daD5OhAVUbqlT+ln6feobEoGmmZKEiX5efLC6m0adVVlZkb6xkRpRmZGVaVGjaSF8sL8vEQJTX+r 2DP5xPvz8/v2v/3duTkUqV/dZZ3pb26OponS1laa9/mNZlSVfsa647bbf/vZ0SOHD3+6fstFh71c iSZmmoaMRmBEzQGeh0CzTVj/qhS1BrgBv5T8lG0cm0RJesrcQuAZj8UizVvYpt7V0dycnS1mosWH UUmJofOeyGXRztkaTUFhc4s/8hesS+PSv9KLoEsKJaWotA2gQgZRAWjJQSmNJDNDk6FRV/OKNJ6Z e/6tA/s1NeMT+78/v+8y6rLOzXZZkbVrZs7ahX6BEg9NoEO3/8tLHk9dPbrt0B8Xdw4iNDjw2nMD AzsHgd9c9H7628AviyoCfilV6WoONfgQpvkSeaE8hd64ku3cmW1a7a65oSGVEm2rdrFTO1q0Res7 DROTZhMyGMfGLV3R+8X5+zsKZM1NwdCxM+HppiaUL62OVtCtL/X2gwg733hxYOduJ8YxJ3qQPkIv UltAAjkxFPnEnAVJOPWDqduKqqW5Gcn59NrouWtvy7dukf9wIXquPlehqTGVR8+cS05NZbJ2J22m X4p85AlOTopKrtdcrLcWFCLMJwx+MgN8csATq4mP4I8GTCfBCldlELbQFf3W/93ujs58WdJatIDW JldWGLZrm7M3oYV7FxipqmK7clxkjvzxUGmLTIYKC1pa5lHkugE4OOnb0BaxkloHmlRXEbPJMU3/ M1vkO+SqrEw6IfTq/XPbDLKWVEWJEVZkgg8dBJnWxEcHQoeiDz71HpOTXvjB5eiD9GLknUFX56So DZiAzWbBR54Dv9uI/V2aT1wvIzNDMBr4CY3dBOOINQTsUNIDC6OP9FksVZU5W9Dc3JNXdotQuemw B8yFDJ3jEyYzeKXiEEJ5spaWnQOjf77zKLoXeZ82HQBnefGV/j6EBoYEnz9AYg37fLrgK4LXc+zA 60973u7p6JDJklcvpKWVV7SMGo304rGLuVurKvVlgchLolaXqgJkQS2tL0b+ClotPR09hDaBVjSV xqGHNESHatBvIw7p2YXoma3lOarNWQvKumOtCeyrr35eencykuYeoX97PeM5fT9gM09yHcNlJUyF huXzCwsLCWMvv/zFQ/QiQCii6qOH6NtBiwKqGjJsJp8eNGo5CTKcOUgUVBPOXDpJ28hNqsZaQggM PLymrN7jb2zIXIcmHn57wlup2rXr4JWpB8qUTtd9V8c8d3ca/X6j0Wzxeo1GS2YnU1ZWalM9cgCd OPnOsXCwufmu0PUf/mpo1za12Sj68LXunp7uxWsAdG8/xnkGINkHEqbxOGtwdkkk6GJ8Z05rystr dzhqGurURSWp2fTiKbc0F1WdzUMol6npGY0mYyo14PFWoNIMWGgy4hQgH05PLsXAJ7GQ0yx9Y6bg TRnpEkH/mkeTmhr9frVaJT3yvL5Nlp+TU1mobTH5u7uLijY8sraqesivKt+Yqsicudqmk8uRUtXX H3jFOYK2bNpdVVVW1qRm0qVl0tz62vYWtVqWvTEN5Uo16qF0Q0kRKiioYLKyN6yWKrds1dTYdrRv l8vNJtCgA3z9CGiQL2R2SZx9OJlxQsqUcPEr+s0j2ROTF7+3d6aqatwzf8E1suXhzJo667zJjFCn YWZXSwsaTH98cBBy4WcPhUN1dZau+7KGK1W9/a+90duL6uuA52XgNUQt4jpeBR50eXFxEXymFSR5 BiSppPQUVYATkmQZQvypFrK+PB7VjMx0nF3yC2kCJSeqhstxok922u27HrE7mNxtVVql83uDSNk0 t0et2fRIOrjT0Py8ySTLXw/1ce2a3Cub0/qvsUUlGZkIwcPBzo68TWjalMsgZDbN6utqZXmpSesy pNLVI8WaIvloOtvcmJeHtuSUKrQlkz/9uKFBXYGelm2CHJmXX6ItUaDiou3qSdBXTFHiHMhBqVwO 4gp0JinPtJxGhdF/vvyghi4/d/lkufrxh6MfXj5X8CbkpI/eS35RVBb52QuLosLrBlHtYxEZzk5N OMtCBGZQhXF5VsMBhW0GAYn4YNLwkIn+ZeDZ4PDubdWovHx4eLq7TVeyEPGZTROeTgMymqa8HR2z J5obg/4zJ6ZDTY1IVlCL/vPnH6OPFgd29vQ+/73Bgb5e7O8jS/8qzhVrKLzjqZam8K67wmN4P+fr s+DtJPdXi/4kKr3trrtPvvnwo9YdXdZzZ98+EQ62tkovblUoduxwzfb0bVPnVDY0hEOHA97JGpHo QnTz6LYqu+3hi2++8a3LXTuU5Tb7kVJXfW1+nqygrqF9/uRz0zO1tUhRWvk/sXyQneiTgM1abseA INPno0TIT+jA+9EH0Kl3o28FxExkI7oj+mjkKfSbqegxWGVb+n3CGGil46NYyFbLkSzgGxfJ+Ssi OX25mBfaHl9XUtrfv8dlMhUWyGQ29QsvduxSlqNajW/y6Ok9/oYG8eVks/XcI4aOqsoPf9IVVGsa GgLBe74zO6vXo8vJruZmOZTe6qrGxnJlbrqiVK7q7Bhw9faUlSFl+cBgKGl/S0td3Y7tyjKVSla9 Y4dnYmBoWxWq3jY+Dv7RAjuOWYgjUr2QYCNNIe8fkHORJM474Lnop4W6NtNTc/vA8SuGd+15bvR0 xI8sJu+o0YAsXeOejs7o/ej96rz8Y8c+vS+4p74O3X/o81/SnS8NDPb2fuf13btRXz/gmLv0P9Bn YhrXroJMHozqlPzqqmoo+un5KbwnoJ9ltql7VZWpG2dmoHCsWrUxTbb51H3JKCdbWXZaJDvwqTP6 DwciH7Snpa9ZhyBLHF1aSmDJDreIqiV74coY5jHsIV8gaZzZ8qUpKVJhq8N5pPQo+sPZgZ3VVcqy oRlti1xeW9vbczD6CsoOVbVK83KZuroT0c/RdkdeQ3HR5k0IFchbdQei74uZoiKbY2e3wViW73CE Bq1dJYr0TCT66/o0pVLfUqXamBoNRy5J1mzepFI1d2iqMzMAjWlAP4NUSuKL0wti5vOPYTwFgrhR rOZ2tRgcIXYSuUybjqF69OTJlMz6uok2+6aq0s6tDHr5JbruADtc3lgk33BidS7T3Xvg+jtArRRO CfXABaoxHA+qpenSFPRRtCthQ9SScOeFC1/sgzlXQZL+ZUmuXiOSiLg8TC/G1XI+G9PU4mIELlj7 Lkj7lLgA77hgJ4RxrsaAVomeWqgfGjYeY9mS8QRRjaYm+2LTYH8PrICKT5+HFXLwgnRpYSx7CzEj FzIFn6/hQ5+//rAonek0HP/QaEQ6vS+s3355Q8D32uu+Kai30k7jM98oKs6+cKFO3dfbvefZsdHB 4dbW9vZ9KS+NOD2e81aTyeE4M1+qKAX+kKjoK+L11Aask5QrsIn5nBS99I4D+/a3ViRdFtXX+rz7 EsIXDhz95a9+98Rb53/x0Xs/hKMkTXUu/Z7GGudSKqoVECrkgoc/6nAeF1ed0jauDKZ0eqOQQQSV kZ5VVSI0Pnr16XGPSjUy19KM9s7+IxRRbWtffcPwEARUY+POoYaGaobRtnSGAASTORzs7BR9X6bX Dd834nS7Tw7q2mRFvX3zV4JhhMLBZw719qCKXXX19bU9vU0NqK7eFrnU3qLNz+80BsNmkxFXdxPo 8m3AQibsTzL4YCBlNA28heYOQHzyMj2Z1qbfPb3DikCAg5bmJtm5Q6J7I3/ePn3H1Zm9aOzQz/9h zx7Ul7yvuQn1937jOJyEZPm1G0WXzke/aQOdXvnO4UcR6wbOZuB8BVCsiePMF3BNbJuE8eKq+cqA 5qUxL2TrWp1Bi6Wj06/UpWxYM2a3NTTu2tXUnLqQ4/FcnBzYqVIpy3aGtS1o/8E3ngkGYe9xd2MD 6rJM+zs6Uk+I1Gp/H4Bb17A35xJs/ZTl1q6+Hr2+JNvRfejq7AwaH8MVtY2XVUapwd6Jy8VLyPgS IbmTAyPIioiNNcs6SejT38yQt+4215lLy1CdwzG0EAwgtE09NLT3B4duQyfm/9MFlytye76subl9 tNPQ0eH3Gc30r5KGFfrSmonJt/tLS9HemVf3eyZratADZ1A32nftbG9vpNJuMsuLEbLbTh7rsli6 sLxG2Ck9BvJm4hhLWy78K/aTaRs4J0zZwJnbpCof3nXK02Xdti1nK2wed+0++cbkHd8ymvxTZqPR FPC32kXHfnffCTixlCisXaHwm789ecJiPvYE2hN9bWJychLpkG5yAu2a4yXAMVJC1fH21WTENmnC LrJwhV2JUIhHK5MPGveFtBpNb2etRibLykIqh8P5WGAPmpl+/tCkp0ajUXu9p887R0S3wZHXC8dt Y+cesCtSJfsqIJ7y82prRnazqzMt5So0s/cf352fQ3r9odv+eP3+s2ZLT7fol8ftO/r67jlosVis GLdTsA9LgzyYA3LjKpIR73SZafk0X+vz86F0ZAiFI196StT+7OBOjWbn4Ku6AlPbr39+zVRRWSgv 2qr7JzS9t02XD4cCXdvpqFPMoLyCvp3ee4edm/Jyt49HL6CUvc1Nm7PWSiIvi36JNmep1S0Q5iDL CahpPyBnzILliibYj1SzAqF6VfPV6wR666Edga6x6iqUl6+uadEODu6N/gRl3W40KJpABl3b7vbz 0T+ImbTNbX133f3s2VDYaCpVwH72QlaWotEz/sCP/L7CbLxPqkXHRcUiBa4IOEfWov+Ojl+6hDE6 AfUE7y434FP8SrmkQkXdJsjz2eH23a2t8iI0MRn9NPossl/Z3o5KSnRl01E4PydtKCuz2ZxXQuHI p6LnmhtDtvq6tHXcfjjhZeCBawreo/GH8hS0FJV8gOiOpnrH0g8ifxIpRH+Khn2BsdvR4ci6yE/g DBuFlT8g1Q6OX/kIb6CldJqUxuc2EfrLa6Ksdx6M/JdTb6LvHm/amq3AdQ6diIZEm5H3icmDB0Bf 7ZIOYuchqoKqp9rAHzhw5WTbl8Kd2rDfQiGMbWVT4vd46fiYQU4cKWnCXgO9O2c0qWtWXUpV6YZd Y5aiEjS/45vD99g96ZeTy8oss8WdKmX2ponJK8NDajUqV04NDzU2lpQefn1hvVwOW5Cthxt6V6Mv supLzMaRq5PbU8zmZH3fQ5uGqypToipmg1Slamk1XfHvSXxMfMf6hia7HeotevmLy+v07WN91Wop thz+peMSYLOGSuL2AqiK7LroFCTqirwr6jny/PMLURbV3U/brl+7P/oO+o8w/hz3m4P4MOwYFbGz MMl6/GlC+N0B1+74n94yU+ZOKYyG3Z42XU7gxRNmI1rYsL6kWMO2ti4UyXe21dZvykb04lE9ZLZS hfUy7CQvRcKi3mFFCeytdK1nIj8TebzValmBrv32aBrIAVWKnoL9SDI+FyJJPt7OIEjC0nSZaHDc Ej1Ir4pEXN7daPEO0YviOyYjT/gS0T3Ynx+MXkc74US5jjtRxn4XemxRlm8pq8rKohcXR5ua8vQZ ilIbzD8LfrQOsFpNfBz2TPg6S++N1IjGIw+KmQvRiQuRpzHlATgb/BrOBsX8+Vh+43lHONXzXkHS WkL1Nc2J+9778MhRvd5iPXX62lvH7lRfVfb2HHmQHS0uhuPl2Njs6VEW/UjxU8h3PT1PPPbajx56 sMvqZl8ovq+1BXV0zs0fvrL/QGOTw46lINferR8+Nry+4c/4R/Ab/5aejh6UPAN+jShJbBDWiNXR gygtvXtpZmlG8gyhFP9XIx6mPpG8SWXQX1A6FAH8v6Dm4Gok9weoHLhPo3OUE9qZ0J7F4+jc0tMw Ng/tetEINQPPauDqgPWXYaxVrKAS4N4s/gY1AuPzCe9SNuhr4XkutI/C2mlopyTspkrhfpVf9y5c 1XD1wtUJlwkuM1x6vm0CuqfgOgE8a4HOCbjECe8uRTFtuDLF/4vILAN6DwLtszAX/+q+kdJTt8Pn KvVrVID60XH0GHodfSEqEhlFu0TPin5MV4HXzdKfJKxL6Ew4n/CCeIu4X3yn+GPxHyRpkgJJhUQn GZRclLyWmJc4nPjCqqRVllVPrvpstXJ1/eqp1cdXX12TtaZ6zdyas2uurfneWgmHO+x72nF25Xs3 /tWJvktR3HPRZjJCk5lrSA+3RVSySMa3aapNVMm3E+LmiKks0V6+LYH5J/l2IuUWXeTbq2AXm8y3 V1PHaYFXUnICfVyQDSWlnOTbkJ1TL/BtEZWY+k2+TVN5qd/i2wlxc8TUutR/4tsSmP8h306kKlJ/ wbdXUVkpD/Dt1ZQ+LYlvJyWK0mxAGSXQwGvdZgdpi6G9YfNu0paQ8QBpJ5Lx/aS9irTvJW2IYdHW zRf5Noch1+Yw5Nochlw7IW4OhyHX5jDk2onUyJZX+DaHIdfmMOTaSckbc7aQ9po4+ddi2UpVpL0u bjwZt0tbSHsDlq3URNpp0E4t3UnaG+PmpxM6XtLOiBvfRNZyOGSTOcdJOyduTm5cW0bmnyftEtK+ QtplpP0ibq+Kk39VHK91cePrBF2epBiqEhCpoDTQclDjFAt3M+WnfHCFoZoEyIgOekFo428njHvI DCU80VJe+DCUDcbGYH2YCpEeC3cWZu+FbzeZmQSfDuiNwChLzcCIlVD3AV+BjwmozwHtaaDDAF0/ 0PRQLmi7oB2AZ8EYHyYmvYqqglZhrKeB6odlcAKFAMxlgK8T+GAaLmqSn9sJvXEYxU+nQcZQTCeM g4fo4f1KeUYJFgycKj2gkZeMOgkSK3Xk6Ph5TRnCZRqeuoi+uDcKtGdgbZCMTMMsN0GOgXHBHgaQ CaPjIet8BNt6sp4lM1hqCnhipN3km+ElEuYyZDwEIxi/QMyCy3rg52GQwgMrQ4CClszEGmFbjoFc XiLjjb5RFzeTuWEuQxXBfA/h6o/pWkz1EP1CMRk0wA/bbZmSGfSNpyvg6CSoYB90E50xl0mC7+jf 5b9fnrnsi21k7gzM9YFO2FtH4ePhLVdGtPUD6h6ig4U8GYcRrHuIeGAX4RUkTzxEdjt8L1sYa1RB 1UJ9qbwJTti60yBLgNiSs+ookTdMvLSfeBJDUJgjnsNZOhzzXmE2HvOTGMI+hmViiXxuMi/Ae7mC 4OsjfAJEam6ti6fC8n0noR0gGkzBrDB5hleNEDkEr73RA8P8Ci4egl8aGY3poIj1lyPgy+gESN8N a1zQV/DRgDMOx1cR43OjBpzFZghOLpIfbobZDK+ph2QOL8kRQi67EXu8xktaRTC/eEVE3pw6J8Pf i218vAv+GSQRLvib4OM300Dg/mW56uN8AGvC6RIm/IToCZIcMUf8xw8o+UhedH6lppzvOVd4FZff /Pw3pxXXxpk2wOdbLK1gTYEOnomz+tf5KFeXfLxllqkLEeLhUQ6SCuAhMRzmbYurlJBHRkk0e4mW AsorvVpBLOMkbTfvB1/O2zdGQhGpX1jPOqocPizJRZjHJMnOLLGqE8YwQmMwQ3hWztMcvqEWFPPR u5wtQjHEBGn+T6rt31jdmC030DAJNJicmDdPwBhnJ8FrWLIr8PJVcdm7v65iC1751VUbW64rFjmh uPrC2ZvzApbnNUZ82cfbXUF0DvLVlMs9ODM4Cf6cnQU/5vwqwGdwjgOuA1z19MU8xUkt71puzGf/ BraIIeQkuvv5miPkDzcZmQZsuBhZroIMqWpe3meKBBm/2rYUrmMr9i1g7eI4jNykynhX5Jkv6/g1 9Ej29ZB1wuybZzfFDdlNwP7G1Rg1Lp/G6y3ItbynXI6a5Uok2FBB8r2fcBmN9dk4D8F5i7NQCKgt V1hO6hEiC8tXqumYLeNzCWfDct7iIRIl3pgMQlyv9KW/HdX4Cs9pGV9pVvr0MhIzBMepv9OOQjXA e14fjwwbJ4GbfGOey7hMwAxXXO0If00+5jK/m2ggVLy6FVncCRT9JOPc/BTB7f+EKrOMj1DJljGK zykrV4VIruBsNcLrffOa6/wKiwZj2oeIl/oIdS6KuMobX9H/Xg8Q6lsHpSdPrVQ79HqhWtrIiAHG 8L7VBk96oNcGo20wIocZdv65nFiql9ShDpjXTWocR8MG3xbo95Mc104xpI97RphvAVp4rZ7qIzz0 QM1OZtoIbTOMmuCu5+fhFToY6YY+bm8nWZDjZ4FV3JnIwNdETlIHjDMxDVdKZSAcBcnM0LMB/Q7+ qRZoGwg9LD/m307alpic7bykWoIRpoxp6kAiE+nh0W64d8E8O+GvJTpz0lqIDu3wnNNFTyTAnJW8 rtw8jE8P/wTbCMtngs+yVlqCQQeRZhk/Hdy7QHJMfzs8dZAKYYWVbURTO0FPz2OGtTWR3rJWnKV0 RBuMKsagDdpmuLbHsLORb04WWxy1ldj1kufLszj9tPy3jiBnJT3OGjrScxBb4acK3pY2oseNXHuJ J+rJLC3R2B7zkHbivZz0gndyPKxxknD8sG3jZRG8mvmaGOGoCM+7eUt/GReMupZgguWyxzh/FWXl k0ylqkLDOMZZxuz3+cNzAZbR+YMBf9AZ9vh9Skbr9TI2z9h4OMTY2BAb3Mu6lUxSUgc7EmRnGGuA 9TnwGpNzzj8dZrz+MY+LcfkDc0G8hsHkVVVMIb5pFIzN6Q2MMx1On8vvmoTRTv+4j+mYdocwJ8e4 J8R44+mM+oNMq2fE63E5vQzPEeb4gSkT8k8HXSzcRsMzziDLTPvcbJAJYz0MDsbkcbG+EFvPhFiW YadGWLebdTNebpRxsyFX0BPAChIebjbs9HhDSm3Q4/Ta2LFprzMooFFHBhl+lCkye1xBP+Za3MMG Q5iCRqlSkUlmBzcXRHQy4aDTzU45g5OMf/Sr4Y0NEhDbgs4Zj2+MsY6OgqRMGWPzj3h8jMXjGvd7 nSEF0+UMBz0uj5OxO4m+IaaitqYyJhITmg4EvB7QdNTvCyuZfv80M+WcY6ZB5zBGFw8zYT/jCrLO MKtg3J5QABBXME6fmwkEPfDUBVNYuDtDTIANTnnCYSA3MkeQFfALwwMwQ1BojGIOCnwn+MfECQT9 7mlXWMFgv4G1CrxGYACKzYyDZnGSzQBTj8/lnXZjJxOk9/u8c0yRp5izY9x0oPB10nJmx3gG2RDG DSO+zAAvj9GqJwgUeYBLmJ3C5gl6gKvbP+Pz+p3uleg5OajA3UAdP7CC7+lwANzWzWI18Zxx1htY iSiEkm+On44NAgQBn3HPiAdkViYlYR8Z9Xu9fuICPNQKZsQZAln9vphrC0YoGg+HA3Xl5axPOeOZ 9ARYt8ep9AfHynGvHGYO80FQDOYlbhHCgmEyN4/am0Xbj/kZJjzjAwzzhB90wtCwe1kvRCKBe2Vc YyhXRHZSUhc2ToiEC+gNELCwaizoBGTcCmY0CFEK3uMadwbHQGeMMWAFFoXljH8EotOHQXGSzCL4 2d+uBRbIGQr5IXKwf7j9rukpsIiTSwAeLyBThCmu0Jax86nlg2IikZvFoc3Z4abzmBlPeBwPx7mb gnc3LL3w2OsBP+V4Y1pBLrkCBxJEWEMFM+V3e0bxnSWABKZBodA4CVggPTKNgzeEB3kvAQ3LQfEQ C9kaKGBb8yjdVFQu4IElFzQ80kSImXH/1NfoiMNgOugDYVhCwO2HFExkmWBdYcHBlv0YnN/tIYFX x7m4c8S/l42rEJD/cMgQeXCQBZY9hX8UGneCViPsish1xikaxOxDYXAmnH0heLlA/zoAcLx16Bm7 td3Rq7XpGYOd6bJZewxt+jZGrrVDX65geg2ODmu3g4EZNq3F0c9Y2xmtpZ8xGixtCkbf12XT2+2M 1cYYzF0mgx7GDBadqbvNYNnOtMI6ixUKkQEiEYg6rAxmyJMy6O2YmFlv03VAV9tqMBkc/Qqm3eCw YJrtQFTLdGltDoOu26S1MV3dti6rXQ/s24CsxWBptwEXvVlvcSiBK4wx+h7oMPYOrclEWGm7QXob kU9n7eq3GbZ3OJgOq6lND4OtepBM22rSc6xAKZ1JazArmDatWbtdT1ZZgYqNTOOl6+3QkyHgp4V/ ncNgtWA1dFaLwwZdBWhpc8SW9hrsegWjtRnsGJB2mxXIYzhhhZUQgXUWPUcFQ82ssAhMwf1uu35Z lja91gS07Hhx/GQl7HH85LzkJCe1EWoOJcHJYwJOLr8npybhmZ0/57jJ2cRNn6efp1+n34DrZfoV +un/y++m1pDr1vupf3/vp/7t3g3deiNz643MrTcy/+/fyHC5+dZbmX+fb2U46916M3PrzcytNzO3 3szcmM1vvZ1Z+XZGQOfWG5pbb2huvaH5/+wNTdxvG05SI4T+f4Ve/O8e7IpfN8jvGyuew04lYWtC RYIxYXtCI3zXrqDkg/UWmLeX7OG5XDaOnkMLNEVyKz77BslJHPOg/jeXU0OLCmVuZHN0cmVhbQpl bmRvYmoKMzAgMCBvYmoKODE4MgplbmRvYmoKMjggMCBvYmoKPDwgL1R5cGUgL0ZvbnQKL1N1YnR5 cGUgL0NJREZvbnRUeXBlMgovQmFzZUZvbnQgL0FyaWFsUmVndWxhcgovQ0lEU3lzdGVtSW5mbyA8 PCAvUmVnaXN0cnkgKEFkb2JlKSAvT3JkZXJpbmcgKElkZW50aXR5KSAvU3VwcGxlbWVudCAwID4+ Ci9Gb250RGVzY3JpcHRvciAyNiAwIFIKL0NJRFRvR0lETWFwIC9JZGVudGl0eQovVyBbMCBbNjY2 IDgzOCA0OTQgMjQ3IDQ5NCA0OTQgNDk0IDQ0NCA0OTQgMTk3IDQ0NCA0OTQgNDk0IDE5NyAxOTcg NDk0IDI5NSA0NDQgNDQ0IDI0NyA0OTQgNjQxIDQ5NCA2OTEgNDQ0IDU5MiA0OTQgMjQ3IDU5MiAx OTcgMjQ3IDU0MyAyNDcgMjQ3IDQ5NCA0OTQgNDk0IDQ5NCA0OTQgNDk0IDQ5NCA0OTQgNDk0IDY0 MSA2NDEgMjk1IDU5MiA1OTIgNTkyIDQ5NCA0OTQgNzQwIDQ0NCAyNDcgNTQzIDY0MSBdCl0KPj4K ZW5kb2JqCjI5IDAgb2JqCjw8IC9MZW5ndGggNzQ5ID4+CnN0cmVhbQovQ0lESW5pdCAvUHJvY1Nl dCBmaW5kcmVzb3VyY2UgYmVnaW4KMTIgZGljdCBiZWdpbgpiZWdpbmNtYXAKL0NJRFN5c3RlbUlu Zm8gPDwgL1JlZ2lzdHJ5IChBZG9iZSkgL09yZGVyaW5nIChVQ1MpIC9TdXBwbGVtZW50IDAgPj4g ZGVmCi9DTWFwTmFtZSAvQWRvYmUtSWRlbnRpdHktVUNTIGRlZgovQ01hcFR5cGUgMiBkZWYKMSBi ZWdpbmNvZGVzcGFjZXJhbmdlCjwwMDAwPiA8RkZGRj4KZW5kY29kZXNwYWNlcmFuZ2UKMiBiZWdp bmJmcmFuZ2UKPDAwMDA+IDwwMDAwPiA8MDAwMD4KPDAwMDE+IDwwMDM3PiBbPDAwNTc+IDwwMDY1 PiA8MDAyMD4gPDAwNjg+IDwwMDZGPiA8MDA3MD4gPDAwNzk+IDwwMDc1PiA8MjAxOT4gPDAwNzY+ IDwwMDYyPiA8MDA2RT4gPDAwNkE+IDwwMDY5PiA8MDA2Nz4gPDAwNzI+IDwwMDczPiA8MDA2Mz4g PDAwMkU+IDwwMDYxPiA8MDA3Nz4gPDAwNjQ+IDwwMDQ3PiA8MDA2Qj4gPDAwNTM+IDwwMDcxPiA8 MDA3ND4gPDAwNDI+IDwwMDZDPiA8MDA2Nj4gPDAwNTQ+IDwwMDQ5PiA8MDAzQT4gPDAwMzE+IDww MDMyPiA8MDAzNz4gPDAwMzg+IDwwMDM1PiA8MDAzMz4gPDAwMzY+IDwwMDMwPiA8MDAzOT4gPDAw NTI+IDwwMDQ0PiA8MDAyRD4gPDAwNTA+IDwwMDU5PiA8MDA0MT4gPDAwMjQ+IDwwMDM0PiA8MDA2 RD4gPDAwN0E+IDwwMDJDPiA8MDA0Nj4gPDAwNDM+IF0KZW5kYmZyYW5nZQplbmRjbWFwCkNNYXBO YW1lIGN1cnJlbnRkaWN0IC9DTWFwIGRlZmluZXJlc291cmNlIHBvcAplbmQKZW5kCgplbmRzdHJl YW0KZW5kb2JqCjcgMCBvYmoKPDwgL1R5cGUgL0ZvbnQKL1N1YnR5cGUgL1R5cGUwCi9CYXNlRm9u dCAvQXJpYWxSZWd1bGFyCi9FbmNvZGluZyAvSWRlbnRpdHktSAovRGVzY2VuZGFudEZvbnRzIFsy OCAwIFJdCi9Ub1VuaWNvZGUgMjkgMCBSPj4KZW5kb2JqCjIgMCBvYmoKPDwKL1R5cGUgL1BhZ2Vz Ci9LaWRzIApbCjUgMCBSCl0KL0NvdW50IDEKL1Byb2NTZXQgWy9QREYgL1RleHQgL0ltYWdlQiAv SW1hZ2VDXQo+PgplbmRvYmoKeHJlZgowIDMxCjAwMDAwMDAwMDAgNjU1MzUgZiAKMDAwMDAwMDAw OSAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDIzNDYxIDAwMDAwIG4gCjAwMDAwMDAyMjMgMDAwMDAgbiAKMDAwMDAw MDMxOCAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDAxMTUxIDAwMDAwIG4gCjAwMDAwMTM0MDMgMDAwMDAgbiAKMDAw MDAyMzMyMyAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDAwMzU1IDAwMDAwIG4gCjAwMDAwMDA0MDYgMDAwMDAgbiAK MDAwMDAwMDQ1NyAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDAwNTA5IDAwMDAwIG4gCjAwMDAwMDA5ODQgMDAwMDAg biAKMDAwMDAwMDU5MiAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDAwODE1IDAwMDAwIG4gCjAwMDAwMDA3MjIgMDAw MDAgbiAKMDAwMDAwMTA0NyAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDAxNDY4IDAwMDAwIG4gCjAwMDAwMDM4NTgg MDAwMDAgbiAKMDAwMDAwMTI3MiAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDAxNDQ4IDAwMDAwIG4gCjAwMDAwMDM4 NzkgMDAwMDAgbiAKMDAwMDAwNDEyOSAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDEyMTkxIDAwMDAwIG4gCjAwMDAw MTI2MTYgMDAwMDAgbiAKMDAwMDAxMjE3MCAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDEzNTM4IDAwMDAwIG4gCjAw MDAwMTM3OTEgMDAwMDAgbiAKMDAwMDAyMjA4NiAwMDAwMCBuIAowMDAwMDIyNTIyIDAwMDAwIG4g CjAwMDAwMjIwNjUgMDAwMDAgbiAKdHJhaWxlcgo8PAovU2l6ZSAzMQovSW5mbyAxIDAgUgovUm9v dCAxNiAwIFIKPj4Kc3RhcnR4cmVmCjIzNTU5CiUlRU9GCg== --000000000000a0012d064d2a497a-- |
| Comment / Review | Fake order purchase scam email that read as follows: Thank you for your order 2N7Q8/E5QCHK385A7 Yahoo / Spam VALERIE HASKELL From: shafaazul18@gmail.com To: Giovanni Stamm Mon, Mar 16 at 2:44 PM 2N7Q8/E5QCHK385A7 Attachments cannot be downloaded.Learn more PRV7DG7SB5OXB26OXXJ
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
