SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
deansaenz1004@w1school.org

Date03/17/2026
Fraudulent emaildeansaenz1004@w1school.org
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.217.135.211
by atlas116.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Tue, 17 Mar 2026 13:55:28 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.202]
Received-SPF: none (domain of w1school.org does not designate permitted sender hosts)
Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dkim=pass header.i=@w1school-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=none smtp.mailfrom=w1school.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=w1school.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Tue, 17 Mar 2026 13:55:28 +0000
X-YMailISG: 1DJN5jsWLDslSq.q7mPPv95iOJ24yiWRp0IDr_mCkWp3Y21J
HIl41MyiDgn7HV2T_WtiMrgYYphFdbaCy4gcmS20n8TQ2Hq3BvHxvknVUCse
n8DQn4q5FxrcJuVUo.MMJbx4LMXrPZq35zmtE0ZykjOoll5bGfSnEj8aAc3M
AiIhiHH8WR05SC155pBNg069pjHziTJabOE.0N0i9nDsQA5HwdI6j9_EJ..U
E18SagFK02XRpjUAe3DjRoElBY4_rQ63NVP_RESfgkuXSK8OBYRogJOWAmzt
YPpXXOE0cX5B.o4pKlHE4_NRJNxx7UmJDvGNa6FU859DBnd1WWj5p8MSjNYu
cWpK6dOmRpE0kku5M.Z0m2j9abNMe3PsTGdimu5lPLC2VqvA5eN6Vk.zqRxG
epJD5ZDCQPtI2c0_MxP7fqN7JEwjIIURvXsZLCzJ2UcPjuq2EvdSfmWRLxF3
08TGpGeN_W.ffBzUnCt5uRMRS2sKJK6zeUY0zONIR4o48jJRR5exQoQ2veMD
y4fmzHevKTn3BD9nu1SA4xin2alQZkhRO1EQkSyfFGfoZbmT4_ApIlccPtpN
uY0cJC151hCtO0rAY4uXNdu3NxRiJK5WPQGrp1yDlDA59alM2v1FKWn8Y5JK
Sk2veMxstHtHusrBNt.x_3drEAnMBEotH8N83bJtVebgiRXWtA0LxvadcfvA
I24gTJWOrimzR9QQ.xysc9wQ_ctnAGpGe0wkg2TioeDxI_Iiy_SJ_9.grlV.
gU3hzCfJ40_E2pVBzbxXi_HB3Q1pH53PRn8t17H5Yy16IQu428sZj4EGxYUd
gLFu425THFYoJAb_Bs609Z0.548bUu9Vke.hUGdt6X6sVHOemuyRh4wbj3kU
jjNDgpy356xLN.96BJRu0TPmW8Tt5xjWm9RopmGY4LpkcyQkJSwFR3q6Ltbd
zR6lNseEgYKPCHiOD89apYdZ1aW_GcrkLVZp3PrqDZjzCBB1bd68jjWx6.HP
xRcYxYNcaXSz9dZ_SoVw1UcOq39UgObTRipMA1Lx3CdhJozryQ48dewAEhn5
AcOLh4mktAydvQgSt4aLJdvOuWHbBrxnxOg90d5imR8wmQD04pL1DNatM0yN
I90CAML3SRDH_ASLWSR0HqJPOEikcstuxWNKgpS25uzl.RBowhd2m73aN_fw
SFcomxTai23Em4TbnNVd1CGXhwySL40bp1ynHfeanzEtuuJ.tRU_mMyIewWc
FlqU8GfAyKnmwQNlz3B_kKZ5jIVO5fAQan090mbwvMD_k6RD5H.tDyz5S1fv
DAGAa70xdSQgDy8-
Received: from 209.85.222.202 (EHLO mail-qk1-f202.google.com)
by 10.217.135.211 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Tue, 17 Mar 2026 13:55:28 +0000
Received: by mail-qk1-f202.google.com with SMTP id af79cd13be357-8cd7ea0bb20so3315044685a.3
for <@yahoo.com>; Tue, 17 Mar 2026 06:55:28 -0700 (PDT)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=google.com; s=20251104; t=1773755728; x=1774360528; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=0o/9Sj02RjxsLNIEZF4gtCnjbFcpqxjCu0sE8fTyA+0=;
b=b1cf+4JCN7sl50XZXz+Bw7AO9YU1LJA2cS8NRrra7w708aIjrUxC1dep4xY+5uOn/I
iMCRcNwIbwFYt+7Q1k+kJDR80JSf1MJ2J30wo3oHOHwPeNj42V0IT8k4YOkvxLoVHb4A
gyqp5r72Jy3xeUQ2l4ZVE3J6Di5qRM3aQHcvoO0aOm4mQtRClsXV0qUdkWkY3Kz2f1An
WDz918BuImpmBcD/786+Y9Lgw0qG8nHOCNLBS/ZrX6scip6skcqToWLG9B1iaha4GsY+
xQnIibBTXsM6FNkBuzE/L1Nj0s9sZp3eJlNUbe7xRpHgcuUd0FMqmY4cNCIhxgmNeOoJ
Olbg==
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=w1school-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1773755728; x=1774360528; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=0o/9Sj02RjxsLNIEZF4gtCnjbFcpqxjCu0sE8fTyA+0=;
b=lC/wcHfyR+g/asV655yqkR4VoP5OATC0XpQxiq4GOXu8OYnoA5kNFYHOMfXCqRhVFF
ogaT0cWGp6YhER+bORglnvchs5QCH6KnAb9+E5cLyZX6PvmxQrMbHm4y0Npn3qIxDNtG
hUXB5Blc2P9Syy8t9aN3s00svbwXpWVzN8u2q7wMf03/QrVSaWqFLb4qLbYaTMdKMxid
B5Jpn7W5UkdnqiglxtQWHHC3WM2psR0r7Ly9cvdLPWmm0gIJK4eNdIJN549rpw4Fynwn
fnaP3Bt2VnPgkg4buL1xEg2Gm3ze6QuPTuLr0aLIV9oeSLgxZb+c5ZP8g2CRtwPPqEjN
3FaA==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1773755728; x=1774360528;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version
:x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=0o/9Sj02RjxsLNIEZF4gtCnjbFcpqxjCu0sE8fTyA+0=;
b=Pd0OFBZKfdgh8oRvfzPaFf9g7HaAIBrsvg0RLOSsYNfVH91sVi8B9/WECI1709Rnsw
Xi4B7de1vbsaClkMwTrE4wM5vTlHKei1Fz9IYVu5urH3FVDJ5VtDkhLQtZeU5yzdfM0E
U4hQDTBooMPlg5Nz4/amcGIxUcqnSgRrtDTbqnWQTJA1tRghmUGQO39AFvsGn6Im+Uza
19fkeMY9noYYVwvZsrisye8ZEod72FVDYGQLf2uFx1JVEIaY8bUFkG2p4juwNZRGv/cF
+Ge+PFE5jScZKxLpAMDLw93lIExfeimhhAc2Lru6YKozkc7XZYz8o6/1euOgXkUUEyLj
2lvw==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YzWEM4h+95qeSj9Xq3y/L6F+yNCGNuceNelnj8w3zLIXD7Cp4dS
cVbLU2QY76n0XCqKHrFhTfp3UgcQoNxyzN7tcAS0ven3cg3ZSDbYJbhiO0K77HBrRkIrfm/nwyP
Dq+6lDluMJrIaNYSm713xo0NP8fagR0oj9YOkhJZpPODfKt2rPxEhEtzm
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:620a:3193:b0:8cd:a99d:ad60 with SMTP id
af79cd13be357-8cdb5a7ec65mr2174520185a.18.1773755727911; Tue, 17 Mar 2026
06:55:27 -0700 (PDT)
Reply-To: Dean Saenz
Sender: Google Calendar
Message-ID:
Date: Tue, 17 Mar 2026 13:55:27 +0000
Subject: Invitation: Transaction Confirmed: Receipt for HMD2Q3HWM - Thank You
... @ Tue Mar 17, 2026 10:55pm (GMT-4) (@yahoo.com)
From: Dean Saenz
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="00000000000014ad6e064d38b088"
Content-Length: 37616

--00000000000014ad6e064d38b088
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000014ad6c064d38b086"

--00000000000014ad6c064d38b086
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000014ad6c064d38b086
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

body, html {
font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif;
}

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;
-webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%;
-ms-text-size-adjust: 100%;
}

#outlook a {
padding: 0;
}

.ReadMsgBody {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass * {
line-height: 100%;
}

table,
td {
mso-table-lspace: 0pt;
mso-table-rspace: 0pt;
}

img {
border: 0;
height: auto;
line-height: 100%;
outline: none;
text-decoration: none;
-ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic;
}

p {
display: block;
margin: 13px 0;
}

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
@-ms-viewport {
width: 320px;
}

@viewport {
width: 320px;
}
}

96

.outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; }

body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f=
ace {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Material Icons Extended';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr=
UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm=
afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6=
HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons-filled {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps=
.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}

.body-container {
padding-left: 16px;
padding-right: 16px;
}

=20

u+.body .body-container,
body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container,
#MessageViewBody .body-container {
padding-left: 0;
padding-right: 0;
}

=20

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.column-per-37 {
width: 37% !important;
max-width: 37%;
}

.column-per-63 {
width: 63% !important;
max-width: 63%;
}
}

=20

.appointment-buttons th {
display: block;
clear: both;
float: left;
margin-top: 12px;
}

.appointment-buttons th a {
float: left;
}

#MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th {
margin-top: 24px;
}

=20

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
table.full-width-mobile {
width: 100% !important;
}

td.full-width-mobile {
width: auto !important;
}
}

.main-container-inner,
.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 16px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 0 !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 0 !important;
}

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 32px !important;
}

.appointment-buttons th {
display: table-cell;
clear: none;
}
}

.primary-text {
color: #3c4043 !important;
}

.secondary-text,
.phone-number a {
color: #70757a !important;
}

.accent-text {
color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.accent-text-dark {
color: #185abc !important;
}

.grey-button-text,
.attachment-chip a {
color: #5f6368 !important;
}

.primary-button {
background-color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text {
color: #fff !important;
}

.underline-on-hover:hover {
text-decoration: underline !important;
}

.grey-infobar-text {
color: #202124 !important;
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #e8eaed !important;
}

.secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #9aa0a6 !important;
}

.grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #bdc1c6 !important;
}

.accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #202124 !important;
}
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */
}

.encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
/* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm=
ail. */
background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri=
aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20=
0_24dp.png') !important;
}
}

.prevent-link a {
color: inherit !important;
text-decoration: none !important;
font-size: inherit !important;
font-family: inherit !important;
font-weight: inherit !important;
line-height: inherit !important;
}

.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon {
/* We use the IE workaround instead. */
background-image: none !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: block !important;
}

/* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o=
wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */
@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: none !important;
}

.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da=
rk {
display: block !important;
}
}

Transacti=
on Confirmed: Receipt for HMD2Q3HWM - Thank You for Your Support!Billing Cycle Report Date: Tuesday, 17=
March 2026

You=E2=80=99re enrolled service continues.

Good day,

We are thrilled to inform you that your membership with Norton 365 was succ=
essfully renewed! We are de =
Billing Cycle Report Date: Tuesday, 17 =
March 2026You=E2=80=99re enrolled service continues.Good day,=
We are thrilled to inform you that your membership with Norton 365 was s=
uccessfully renewed! We are dedicated to providing you with the best servic=
e possible.Auto-Renewal: Annually (You have the option to cancel wit=
hin 24 hours before the next renewal)Need help? Please get in touch =
with us at (843)-270-9220.Account statement:Paid Date: Tuesda=
y, 17 March 2026Membership Number: I675I81DA6312Account: Norton 365=
Product Ordered: SecureOrbit EliteService Coverage: 48-MAmount =
Charged: $539.44License Key: 00894b3d-d223-419a-a54a-882647fbaa3eFor more information or cancellation, feel free to contact us at (843)-270=
-9220.Warm WishesService Hours: 6 AM - 6 PM (Mon-Fr)Copyrigh=
t =C2=A9 2026 Norton 365, Group. All rights reserved.=
WhenTues=
day Mar 17, 2026 =E2=8B=85 10:55pm (Eastern Time - New York)Organizer ine-on-hover" style=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #3c4043; text-decorati=
on: none;" href=3D"mailto:deansaenz1004@w1school.org">Dean Saenz=
content=3D"deansaenz1004@w1school.org"/> nline-block;;color: #70757a; text-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:deansae=
nz1004@w1school.org">deansaenz1004@w1school.orgGuests(Guest list has been hidden at=
organizer's request)Reply for ndary-text underline-on-hover" style=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #7075=
7a; text-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:@yahoo.com">@yah=
oo.com=
YesNo=
Maybe=
More options=
Invitation from Goo=
gle CalendarYou are receiving this email because you are an atte=
ndee on the event.Forwarding this invitation could allow any recipie=
nt to send a response to the organizer, be added to the guest list, invite =
others regardless of their own invitation status, or modify your RSVP. Learn more
--00000000000014ad6c064d38b086
Content-Type: text/calendar; charset="UTF-8"; method=REQUEST
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

BEGIN:VCALENDAR
PRODID:-//Google Inc//Google Calendar 70.9054//EN
VERSION:2.0
CALSCALE:GREGORIAN
METHOD:REQUEST
BEGIN:VTIMEZONE
TZID:America/New_York
X-LIC-LOCATION:America/New_York
BEGIN:DAYLIGHT
TZOFFSETFROM:-0500
TZOFFSETTO:-0400
TZNAME:EDT
DTSTART:19700308T020000
RRULE:FREQ=3DYEARLY;BYMONTH=3D3;BYDAY=3D2SU
END:DAYLIGHT
BEGIN:STANDARD
TZOFFSETFROM:-0400
TZOFFSETTO:-0500
TZNAME:EST
DTSTART:19701101T020000
RRULE:FREQ=3DYEARLY;BYMONTH=3D11;BYDAY=3D1SU
END:STANDARD
END:VTIMEZONE
BEGIN:VEVENT
DTSTART;TZID=3DAmerica/New_York:20260317T225518
DTSTAMP:20260317T135527Z
ORGANIZER;CN=3DDean Saenz:mailto:deansaenz1004@w1school.org
UID:JXbQnT1K7b9jNUkZD2sM7YPxHj@google.com
ATTENDEE;CUTYPE=3DINDIVIDUAL;ROLE=3DREQ-PARTICIPANT;PARTSTAT=3DNEEDS-ACTION=
;RSVP=3D
TRUE;CN=3D@yahoo.com;X-NUM-GUESTS=3D0:mailto:@yahoo.com
X-MICROSOFT-CDO-OWNERAPPTID:-1146376079
CREATED:20260317T135523Z
DESCRIPTION:Billing Cycle Report Date: Tuesday\, 17 March 2026\n\nYou=E2=80=
=99re en
rolled service continues.\n\nGood day\,\n\nWe are thrilled to inform you t=
h
at your membership with Norton 365 was successfully renewed! We are dedica=
t
ed to providing you with the best service possible.\n\nAuto-Renewal: Annua=
l
ly (You have the option to cancel within 24 hours before the next renewal)=
\
n\nNeed help? Please get in touch with us at (843)-270-9220.\n\nAccount st=
a
tement:\n\nPaid Date: Tuesday\, 17 March 2026\nMembership Number: I675I81D=
A
6312\nAccount: Norton 365\nProduct Ordered: SecureOrbit Elite\nService Cov=
e
rage: 48-M\nAmount Charged: $539.44\nLicense Key: 00894b3d-d223-419a-a54a-=
8
82647fbaa3e\n\nFor more information or cancellation\, feel free to contact=
=20
us at (843)-270-9220.\n\nWarm Wishes\nService Hours: 6 AM - 6 PM (Mon-Fr)\=
n
Copyright =C2=A9 2026 Norton 365\, Group. All rights reserved.
LAST-MODIFIED:20260317T135523Z
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
STATUS:CONFIRMED
SUMMARY:Transaction Confirmed: Receipt for HMD2Q3HWM - Thank You for Your S
upport!
TRANSP:OPAQUE
BEGIN:VALARM
ACTION:DISPLAY
DESCRIPTION:This is an event reminder
TRIGGER:-P0DT0H10M0S
END:VALARM
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR

--00000000000014ad6c064d38b086--
--00000000000014ad6e064d38b088
Content-Type: application/ics; name="invite.ics"
Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="invite.ics"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000014ad6e064d38b088--
Comment / ReviewI received a fake order purchase email claiming to be from Norton. The email read as follows:
Invitation: Transaction Confirmed: Receipt for HMD2Q3HWM - Thank You ... @ Tue Mar 17, 2026 10:55pm (GMT-4) (@yahoo.com)
Yahoo
/
Spam

17
TUE, MAR
Transaction Confirmed: Receipt for HMD2Q3HWM - Thank You for Your Support!
View on Calendar
When
8:55 PM - 8:55 PM
Who
@yahoo.com
Are you going?
Yes
Maybe
No

Dean Saenz

From:
deansaenz1004@w1school.org
To:
@yahoo.com

Tue, Mar 17 at 7:55 AM

For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images

Billing Cycle Report Date: Tuesday, 17 March 2026
You’re enrolled service continues.

Good day,

We are thrilled to inform you that your membership with Norton 365 was successfully renewed! We are dedicated to providing you with the best service possible.

Auto-Renewal: Annually (You have the option to cancel within 24 hours before the next renewal)

Need help? Please get in touch with us at (843)-270-9220.

Account statement:

Paid Date: Tuesday, 17 March 2026
Membership Number: I675I81DA6312
Account: Norton 365
Product Ordered: SecureOrbit Elite
Service Coverage: 48-M
Amount Charged: $539.44
License Key: 00894b3d-d223-419a-a54a-882647fbaa3e

For more information or cancellation, feel free to contact us at (843)-270-9220.

Warm Wishes
Service Hours: 6 AM - 6 PM (Mon-Fr)
Copyright © 2026 Norton 365, Group. All rights reserved.

When
Tuesday Mar 17, 2026 ⋅ 10:55pm (Eastern Time - New York)
Organizer
Dean Saenz
deansaenz1004@w1school.org
Guests
(Guest list has been hidden at organizer's request)
Reply for @yahoo.com
Yes
No
Maybe
More options
Invitation from Google Calendar

You are receiving this email because you are an attendee on the event.

Forwarding this invitation could allow any recipient to send a response to the organizer, be added to the guest list, invite others regardless of their own invitation status, or modify your RSVP. Learn more

Attachments cannot be downloaded.Learn more
invite