SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
hj446851@guardmf.org

Date03/11/2026
Fraudulent emailhj446851@guardmf.org
Scam contentsReceived: from 127.0.0.1
by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-7596884b87-pvhbc.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 10 Mar 2026 18:34:17 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.210.74]
Received-SPF: none (domain of guardmf.org does not designate permitted sender hosts)
Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dkim=pass header.i=@guardmf-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=none smtp.mailfrom=guardmf.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=guardmf.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Tue, 10 Mar 2026 18:34:18 +0000
X-YMailISG: Qo_bEWAWLDtsa1fuh8dCL4oVJ_Hbm2Tn3nWwGkup.671axLa
c94GR2iFe1f4FjfHrqp9mzt_T9MtXc5VCtztHl9y0myp_RC5zp_23VGNk55n
QgAyB4WpNkJyZZhyaFhhpMgIc.qqmUMQWw_xN2TXVMeqmudzDVDDIyi1ze3d
WdKGZyk94PDZ75ImQRaDoyhCQTkdSOqdBA7KH.sr48FFn.PUsjGiQ4uheA7i
IEPPS8oZ91kqADgfg2nSWg8dfqYmqRQ.Z76gFZ.7hob4f_7gf2q6GPLDZM05
epK38b0PIKz5faWAhH8Ghq5pQIWAzz_0X1fhaRMABJP.Ym8oVYLxXj6unNwT
gr2HIi0psMlDZkGVqO5XhZ7oyf4yQmWXUwoIIHotpGmq19hl4EY9SMStjkg4
XQrPbPl2f3g0m.BgMSPPuSyQj2YqedUV6wtaPBVexnEPQ1Pab.4hJwuQZjOY
S83xMF8MgjUgVqC2dEOOz_Y4apNSryVf1m452sOf51FHvSyOSfRT6v942ZN4
qVRZiFBotGKjGShS8zQJ62w6tS4P0LqDUYg6I1PiUd5wOV7ArmN8B9O3.s75
t23Rmz3qhX_MAK_6fRMeh23gPOBuNpSOrCfjdSZryYrRd_R3Kn8XaYUc00G9
3aStdes5kJNvVtSUlmT97vCXGX.2O.r2xljRzKZ.a0ZwSsX61oY4mJgZzBsS
frEultZb9OyPFv5dePtWY9L389szHu23w1ILsdLw_Fy4MRg_lfnXIHa7nmGp
N.wP6L4XfcL9UwC.PM6277_TkWewqUXHsSDHoXYYS64IcqQV1d_.S0muHYHn
mVnsCUyAM65JYCOSCs.XhsdejulfwjXPJJELTTfEh37qgM8P.X0eXkGET3Ru
cqyjQQS5DEJ5LLTpCcF7dUR2KR4w3eyOUwyO3hVMxhkU4I9FwL0hUgeDtT7c
q91ciyAWs_K7Axyu9pGk17s59av_qeWFNRfJzVvGcPrCWaYrps0vcmQt8itb
_fEiaFaSGOpLQls2jMxRHOetk3l6iGp7a3g85MZSBiumU0B6BZKZE5mW0YJR
mMyxiIoAqGMOr1Ay8WWEJdVEXaTRCfQx9QfQejexXY_09O_KfnaU.DTcRbl5
E01a9UfxTDP0lbEpAD_4iqcCcj_n8LEGGQ1SmMMTvLdlLQ59c4pr.ibpgAY0
z6M.1uVXLH7upIYCd.QArHA4BKh2IUgP2BITkyGZAuY4_64wJ1fqQHTszZ7N
zXPgUKEFR9I1.h80icLDRP.gezeOt6eXNdmflVZeYOn1Jy6wkK9o.Ji7xQD2
keFYBjYSrbauYKvsnrkuXHE-
Received: from 209.85.210.74 (EHLO mail-ot1-f74.google.com)
by 10.253.31.112 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Tue, 10 Mar 2026 18:34:17 +0000
Received: by mail-ot1-f74.google.com with SMTP id 46e09a7af769-7d73c71f9faso25938260a34.3
for <@yahoo.com>; Tue, 10 Mar 2026 11:34:17 -0700 (PDT)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1773167657; x=1773772457; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=Ns4xaBrbNhKIstdtwrnvDb3tQTHpzU4SxBjAGl1i4HA=;
b=zrWedXo6c3t8fSenWJ98NI9ynyBFu0968AYyYrgA3pBRolNIVFQ6ytvrYut7m50WRp
fB4n1n/bbD2GS2yALvVUIJZKn3UpCmceQ/TCRk/ddKplf28Oo8eaxsbu5rVnz3qyuOZi
ewSt4A/3tWjlkZPR7NOd38Rvwz2+7aWSvWoo0RPYSkNDFoaI1WLVZsfyd15YZf0xpME8
aCvlFoOGqFRdaNFKp5CIEnpSc2Ce7smIWENDZHTfrrIVJBQnJ9S4pXXhVNg9dMUuyjHR
KzBihafWBJmJQ+kbnAvvYhmQvsg7NxMAI8wU1cJ59hA6xmdaO/TxZj8I3+KKBPNGfReZ
rBXw==
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=guardmf-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1773167657; x=1773772457; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=Ns4xaBrbNhKIstdtwrnvDb3tQTHpzU4SxBjAGl1i4HA=;
b=P4y2UC/i9s4ElHTdgR27uEdXH6VIY9nTrOps/uap75JaG2wrX5R1VTZWIuNCM1L4b8
1Mxx7Ik0k/WycvY+v7gD65hE/7EJg3FY3Gx5JPMl3zZdTyQQWT/AnLPYk3ys71vLFibc
ncxvhE5xaROojvEF+0/UsC4Q9wT2PWxRbXNckL1RAlC48YStMI5CESfhXSJoeaJTZuiw
J3Nu2zQ0Tuon24Nlq1dDE6Svd6pDckjp1aAB+p/WiSK6PMj8HmJ88vvp7WpQFwBSYL+z
FuNllAz9m9pl1dMCsbOfGrLmeYKT6c7LYaZXSTuLlgJUAe8mGZidAP1akdjiLUXK5zV4
zjpQ==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1773167657; x=1773772457;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version
:x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=Ns4xaBrbNhKIstdtwrnvDb3tQTHpzU4SxBjAGl1i4HA=;
b=pgXziDVzgP7GsVjQVDMxpm5zQNPIDXW70ifYGEENzgyyktELvHPA70oc6uTWKpo9c2
lRgl3mMT8uTWGHbuFkf/valk+xEOZKoxeUxmnhjqKttdbtVTDiOgYQmOxDW1fLoeUVog
nNl/Siebsw6qTjK4X4w4+LYgPo/ZoGH6UKWtPFHBpuqXan9Hjj0usUmpc2Hz+W9ex+aK
bTFcYlS/w+/BNhcqUm4malOFBZQ0GyHfSCSqUu3J3f4NksA8CBPb5nh+uVKZJov8JJsd
/3FmLgIa0O17L3eUOyKaGsrXkfFZWXq34fmhp/49QRp1aUK2NRUPOzL4Jegc9G4RPE7t
KApg==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YxGDOMSuoHLFAKMe3gku66LKbAyZLBGwcZVpfdM/GM0OU6jm/p8
Q7L4cGvPkEKErcBBv9LK7fPuBS+AyLjsu3uObkm0uuoahM9zIc3CXn4UvVAHLnETvhZS9EbayDs
JWuZzgpyf0jpucNUQwvcGVzxp32QqRiuYs5hBa9Waxh00U3dV7jiC43HJ
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6820:151f:b0:662:f91f:4a98 with SMTP id
006d021491bc7-67b9bd0be71mr9913724eaf.41.1773167657353; Tue, 10 Mar 2026
11:34:17 -0700 (PDT)
Reply-To: Elita Kay
Sender: Google Calendar
Message-ID:
Date: Tue, 10 Mar 2026 18:34:17 +0000
Subject: Invitation: Payment Processed Successfully: NOQY9MXR0 @ Wed Mar 11,
2026 3:33am (GMT-4) (@yahoo.com)
From: Elita Kay
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="00000000000058163c064cafc46c"
Content-Length: 37333

--00000000000058163c064cafc46c
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000058163b064cafc46a"

--00000000000058163b064cafc46a
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000058163b064cafc46a
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

body, html {
font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif;
}

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;
-webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%;
-ms-text-size-adjust: 100%;
}

#outlook a {
padding: 0;
}

.ReadMsgBody {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass * {
line-height: 100%;
}

table,
td {
mso-table-lspace: 0pt;
mso-table-rspace: 0pt;
}

img {
border: 0;
height: auto;
line-height: 100%;
outline: none;
text-decoration: none;
-ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic;
}

p {
display: block;
margin: 13px 0;
}

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
@-ms-viewport {
width: 320px;
}

@viewport {
width: 320px;
}
}

96

.outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; }

body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f=
ace {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Material Icons Extended';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr=
UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm=
afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6=
HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons-filled {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps=
.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}

.body-container {
padding-left: 16px;
padding-right: 16px;
}

=20

u+.body .body-container,
body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container,
#MessageViewBody .body-container {
padding-left: 0;
padding-right: 0;
}

=20

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.column-per-37 {
width: 37% !important;
max-width: 37%;
}

.column-per-63 {
width: 63% !important;
max-width: 63%;
}
}

=20

.appointment-buttons th {
display: block;
clear: both;
float: left;
margin-top: 12px;
}

.appointment-buttons th a {
float: left;
}

#MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th {
margin-top: 24px;
}

=20

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
table.full-width-mobile {
width: 100% !important;
}

td.full-width-mobile {
width: auto !important;
}
}

.main-container-inner,
.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 16px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 0 !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 0 !important;
}

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 32px !important;
}

.appointment-buttons th {
display: table-cell;
clear: none;
}
}

.primary-text {
color: #3c4043 !important;
}

.secondary-text,
.phone-number a {
color: #70757a !important;
}

.accent-text {
color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.accent-text-dark {
color: #185abc !important;
}

.grey-button-text,
.attachment-chip a {
color: #5f6368 !important;
}

.primary-button {
background-color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text {
color: #fff !important;
}

.underline-on-hover:hover {
text-decoration: underline !important;
}

.grey-infobar-text {
color: #202124 !important;
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #e8eaed !important;
}

.secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #9aa0a6 !important;
}

.grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #bdc1c6 !important;
}

.accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #202124 !important;
}
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */
}

.encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
/* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm=
ail. */
background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri=
aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20=
0_24dp.png') !important;
}
}

.prevent-link a {
color: inherit !important;
text-decoration: none !important;
font-size: inherit !important;
font-family: inherit !important;
font-weight: inherit !important;
line-height: inherit !important;
}

.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon {
/* We use the IE workaround instead. */
background-image: none !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: block !important;
}

/* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o=
wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */
@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: none !important;
}

.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da=
rk {
display: block !important;
}
}

Payment Pr=
ocessed Successfully: NOQY9MXR0Ren=
ewal Date: Wednesday, 11 March 2026
Membership ID: WP4341399
Service Hotline: 1(805) 366-2450

Hello there,
We confirm the renewal of your TotalAV Premium Plan for 48 Months. A charge=
of $347.66 h Renewal Date: Wednesday, 11 March 2026Membershi=
p ID: WP4341399Service Hotline: 1(805) 366-2450Hello there,We c=
onfirm the renewal of your TotalAV Premium Plan for 48 Months. A charge of =
$347.66 has been processed to ensure your membership continues seamlessly.Transaction Details:Client UID: NOQY9MXR0Customer ID: GGQE=
B1IVDH01Tax: $00Item Purchased: PureScan EliteQuantity: 1Me=
mbership Duration: 48 MonthsPayment Mode: ConfirmedAmount Charged: =
$347.66Thank you for choosing to continue your journey with us.Important:For any inquiries or to modify your subscription, please co=
ntact 1(805) 366-2450.Best Wishes Always,Sincerely,Team Tot=
alAV PC ProtectionTechnical Assistance: 1(805) 366-2450Billing Sup=
ervisor: Gina BessAddress: 5231 Hwy 215 Dallas Tx 75231 USTotalAV P=
C Protection =C2=A9 2026 All Rights Reserved```WhenWednesday Mar 11, 2026 =E2=8B=85 3:33am (Eastern Time - New York)Organizer -text underline-on-hover" style=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #3c4043; t=
ext-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:hj446851@guardmf.org">Elita Kay il" content=3D"hj446851@guardmf.org"/> ine-block;;color: #70757a; text-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:hj446851@=
guardmf.org">hj446851@guardmf.orgGuests(Guest list has been hidden at organizer's r=
equest)Reply for erline-on-hover" style=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #70757a; text-decor=
ation: none;" href=3D"mailto:@yahoo.com">@yahoo.comYesNoMaybeMore options=
Invitation from Google CalendarYou are receiving this email because you are an =
attendee on the event.Forwarding this invitation could allow any rec=
ipient to send a response to the organizer, be added to the guest list, inv=
ite others regardless of their own invitation status, or modify your RSVP. =
Learn more
--00000000000058163b064cafc46a
Content-Type: text/calendar; charset="UTF-8"; method=REQUEST
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

BEGIN:VCALENDAR
PRODID:-//Google Inc//Google Calendar 70.9054//EN
VERSION:2.0
CALSCALE:GREGORIAN
METHOD:REQUEST
BEGIN:VTIMEZONE
TZID:America/New_York
X-LIC-LOCATION:America/New_York
BEGIN:DAYLIGHT
TZOFFSETFROM:-0500
TZOFFSETTO:-0400
TZNAME:EDT
DTSTART:19700308T020000
RRULE:FREQ=3DYEARLY;BYMONTH=3D3;BYDAY=3D2SU
END:DAYLIGHT
BEGIN:STANDARD
TZOFFSETFROM:-0400
TZOFFSETTO:-0500
TZNAME:EST
DTSTART:19701101T020000
RRULE:FREQ=3DYEARLY;BYMONTH=3D11;BYDAY=3D1SU
END:STANDARD
END:VTIMEZONE
BEGIN:VEVENT
DTSTART;TZID=3DAmerica/New_York:20260311T033346
DTSTAMP:20260310T183417Z
ORGANIZER;CN=3DElita Kay:mailto:hj446851@guardmf.org
UID:U3x7xHDitR8bvU3okWXD3rvP8y@google.com
ATTENDEE;CUTYPE=3DINDIVIDUAL;ROLE=3DREQ-PARTICIPANT;PARTSTAT=3DNEEDS-ACTION=
;RSVP=3D
TRUE;CN=3D@yahoo.com;X-NUM-GUESTS=3D0:mailto:@yahoo.com
X-MICROSOFT-CDO-OWNERAPPTID:-244666962
CREATED:20260310T183402Z
DESCRIPTION:Renewal Date: Wednesday\, 11 March 2026\nMembership ID: WP43413
99\nService Hotline: 1(805) 366-2450\n\nHello there\,\nWe confirm the ren=
e
wal of your TotalAV Premium Plan for 48 Months. A charge of $347.66 has be=
e
n processed to ensure your membership continues seamlessly.\n\nTransaction=
=20
Details:\n\nClient UID: NOQY9MXR0\nCustomer ID: GGQEB1IVDH01\nTax: $00\nIt=
e
m Purchased: PureScan Elite\nQuantity: 1\nMembership Duration: 48 Months\n=
P
ayment Mode: Confirmed\nAmount Charged: $347.66\n\nThank you for choosing =
t
o continue your journey with us.\n\nImportant:\nFor any inquiries or to mo=
d
ify your subscription\, please contact 1(805) 366-2450.\n\nBest Wishes Al=
w
ays\,\nSincerely\,\nTeam TotalAV PC Protection\nTechnical Assistance: 1(80=
5
) 366-2450\nBilling Supervisor: Gina Bess\nAddress: 5231 Hwy 215 Dallas T=
x
75231 US\nTotalAV PC Protection =C2=A9 2026 All Rights Reserved\n```\n\n
LAST-MODIFIED:20260310T183404Z
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
STATUS:CONFIRMED
SUMMARY:Payment Processed Successfully: NOQY9MXR0
TRANSP:OPAQUE
BEGIN:VALARM
ACTION:DISPLAY
DESCRIPTION:This is an event reminder
TRIGGER:-P0DT0H10M0S
END:VALARM
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR

--00000000000058163b064cafc46a--
--00000000000058163c064cafc46c
Content-Type: application/ics; name="invite.ics"
Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="invite.ics"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--00000000000058163c064cafc46c--
Comment / ReviewI am reporting a fraud email impersonation the company TotalAV. The fraud email was for a fake purchase. The email read as follows:
Invitation: Payment Processed Successfully: NOQY9MXR0 @ Wed Mar 11, 2026 3:33am (GMT-4) (@yahoo.com)
Yahoo
/
Spam

An error occurred retrieving the invite information.

Elita Kay

From:
hj446851@guardmf.org
To:
@yahoo.com

Tue, Mar 10 at 12:34 PM

For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images

Renewal Date: Wednesday, 11 March 2026
Membership ID: WP4341399
Service Hotline: 1(805) 366-2450
Hello there,
We confirm the renewal of your TotalAV Premium Plan for 48 Months. A charge of $347.66 has been processed to ensure your membership continues seamlessly.

Transaction Details:

Client UID: NOQY9MXR0
Customer ID: GGQEB1IVDH01
Tax: $00
Item Purchased: PureScan Elite
Quantity: 1
Membership Duration: 48 Months
Payment Mode: Confirmed
Amount Charged: $347.66

Thank you for choosing to continue your journey with us.

Important:
For any inquiries or to modify your subscription, please contact 1(805) 366-2450.

Best Wishes Always,
Sincerely,
Team TotalAV PC Protection
Technical Assistance: 1(805) 366-2450
Billing Supervisor: Gina Bess
Address: 5231 Hwy 215 Dallas Tx 75231 US
TotalAV PC Protection © 2026 All Rights Reserved
```

When
Wednesday Mar 11, 2026 ⋅ 3:33am (Eastern Time - New York)
Organizer
Elita Kay
hj446851@guardmf.org
Guests
(Guest list has been hidden at organizer's request)
Reply for @yahoo.com
Yes
No
Maybe
More options
Invitation from Google Calendar

You are receiving this email because you are an attendee on the event.

Forwarding this invitation could allow any recipient to send a response to the organizer, be added to the guest list, invite others regardless of their own invitation status, or modify your RSVP. Learn more

Attachments cannot be downloaded.Learn more