Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
sayedmustafainaya@gmail.com Inaya sayed mustafa
| Date | 03/10/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sayedmustafainaya@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Inaya sayed mustafa |
| Scam contents | Marriage proposal for get out of refugee camp |
| Comment / Review | I hope this tell you more about me. My name is Inaya Sayed Mustafa. I am 29 years old. I am from Aleppo Syrian Arab republic, Horn of Middle East, 158cm tall, weight 44kg, fair in complexion. My hobbies are reading, cooking, shopping, library, traveling, listening to musics and jokes also my likes are obedient, sincerity, truth and my dislikes are lie, dishonest, envy,and betrayal. I have my bsc in nursing from Damascus university but because of the war i lost my job. I come from a very wealthy home but the war has destroyed everything we have. I am the second child of my late parent. my father was Dr Sayed Mustafa who was the Managing director of Syrian Petroleum Corporation one time, i respectively born into a muslim family that cherish the principle comfort of our family but all the same Allah knows the best. I have no kids yet because i am newly married to my husband before the war start. i lost my husband few days to my birthday on Friday 16th November 2018 in a bomb blast by the Asad regime forces. My family were traveling to Raqqa my husbands home town and they both died in the air bomb by the military. It was a very sad news i cried for many months day and night, I also lost my husband to the war in Syria, After they died I moved to a Boynuyogun refugee camp in Hatay Turkey. i am alive writing you today as it was by Bismillahir Rahmani Raheem ( in the name of Allah, most gracious, most merciful) which kept me alive till now after my family died. I don't have phone or computer. And life here is very bad, everyday i pray to Allah to bring me a good man who can love me and take good care of me and i will be his wife. i am using the internet cafe here in the camp to find a good muslim man who is ready to marry me and i want you to know i am ready to be a second wife. Can you please tell me more about yourself and share some of your pictures. Thanks
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.