Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
pandurangbhalke09@lulaash.org
| Date | 03/04/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pandurangbhalke09@lulaash.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.137.14 by atlas214.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Wed, 4 Mar 2026 19:09:16 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.160.74] Received-SPF: none (domain of lulaash.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@lulaash-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=lulaash.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=lulaash.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 4 Mar 2026 19:09:16 +0000 X-YMailISG: C1nLxRUWLDsa_lm1tjLbix1HMA7_nWa_LVdCIefOisSQ6wnP toEiwlxPsgnZ1_C.xKiiU6Z31aaNMv80uIM.DvEgX5g4uv5sFCIDUNnqTIZq IBIgClsAzsgdsRhJL4skJFtazBGTjVNFSzxqctsDJkTwFE5lgbnqyMuQBu03 fu9Ma6B0J09.Ue7F0hgIDCheUKrBF7HZwvmCk3ZZ4uMLFO9aCDlL6xWQpALn y82.7ORc.6z7zwNjP96cvSXAYokDnXxUPWLgmEo5gegy8YmMRCvy.SOYIdms UHIoehHgjWRWuj3oVpKCOMn3QoVSufX5HPaUNPwGkIEODMNvQFZcJuMQPTp1 7RADi0Tchq_iOxRiOOjvk293rYcxsbAoqVOC860hyn1P_HxW_Z7bNww9XrXu 8auUmcfRzMCsA2wbnwfxe06h0PyvSaBmE8aZL6y5bP.7KTlQlz9w54PPQAoz Uhrw.3FYgqGZXIU4WrhnUs4OMPqZpNnbejgaNWJl1kpQCFlZCpF7J_ia9AsE K3.Ci0XmZR9QD2j6DB4J3KGatiP2FI_zJ0S238d96tOaUdXCZm_8gIgfUloh x6gxDrw4gq3cPfhJMIXXMqdj.j6GDm5OtTmA.tHEaqYjXvHervaLqf0vjSnO NJlWJnxGe6FQGriPRsX.DBru.n087WbKBy.x_Jxf.Z_x_jn_5rlrcNqFkswb j1UCE8lANNVepYSCrqh0vPq33J89mEfvbUSKlwvXTlRwtd..sgx7j.grGGK5 RWfsOzle9cOU8FTl2R0YYHTw30S.nI5U8oFK5ocT9AiOQ6IVof0yoKkHPdDB ROkc5sDTKnuRsS6bDzVhCtlenTG36r8YMwRTC8mpeRtwzT9BbYncLDtSxFBj YzaxXJlULbFkoTz0LgJQIy15rIL7T8T..uFuOuc7.kW2_1DZxyDHRDeV_qPs TKhvNPAjNGUQvYdAN4pbxK9UzgNT9zJJqsJ34.wYsk0t7LJFfg3mDLUPFAn9 AEZZrV97TUxcGq5ooc.ufzIUx7HA5I_ddXVV7dpPQP_zsD.XI40vqidXAvwz tXUdbY60l1AKVHogj5asPxmGj74IaZTMXRP7dnKy6zzNH4_kBkHH7LR3J1Jp TXBA3DXJsrcp7UGKjyYfgOpOU.tXIjJ2bI.nmfCTU.LBFlBzcHDLi0dTRD7y b5RqUBArPWPMDmcQhkLLf2AN.zrMn0yXo8MoxYPwKRVoGC_fD1oDbPYPee3I 5XhYhTIJTk7DgP4.som4pTB1720y67cZqqu3N1j4PORbDQ9ktWc8xFjkopnh SJ.h Received: from 209.85.160.74 (EHLO mail-oa1-f74.google.com) by 10.217.137.14 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Wed, 04 Mar 2026 19:09:16 +0000 Received: by mail-oa1-f74.google.com with SMTP id 586e51a60fabf-40edeb2e7fdso15763661fac.3 for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 04 Mar 2026 11:09:16 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1772651356; x=1773256156; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=dmhbs7SNv9VjNp8l7UcVmE3jIURW1PMaZ2613vMSNng=; b=ylQ6OtKucfZDEQ76Vm0Cj/pfYn0U+6mpnVIk7ofnG2P/RBi2yndKDzr3iwzneuJQMT RvAOwxBtRD475dvpbdP0CwuO1K7mQ5YDEycfmnEscja5/MvalPKG/qqVm7a1D9mrAcSH eOW/7nzPI1HhNVQDwsApvhMBgWcWQT7Kvhtp71Epi9hGF2st87qcdY+8Y6XUIMp8P4Cb 5InkuCKAwx6xB+AsU0Bz0H2hvQ9hvjd1TJ0LWM7EAVdfK/mgsVgYi6sqLUa8hqzV8pZ9 Lfu3b0dv+F8hH4iZTIdQDhgUPRpGuaslSqeV0SAk+SVmnj+SEZy827b2Rh8m4To4BnqT Fpdg== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=lulaash-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1772651356; x=1773256156; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=dmhbs7SNv9VjNp8l7UcVmE3jIURW1PMaZ2613vMSNng=; b=EY8HQwktNjEpAYEWyAJqy7UOSuQqvTXK1pOH3LnORutoi02ltq3XsP7QdPsKwSzAzU PdQJXFHKQhW+MmKgqLqLBjpey5zebOGUaTdtuO4i7RzYatEjoJRRteDIK6wm8YfdXN7A s0bb8F1/hmEB9cmVJoMswgxdx3BYsALX0aLUOXPDE4r/EldfcIGoh5EaaxS51V60NCn8 vfFHYoAujtMYQhtA4tIZ4W5VeGM0toPsTZxbcTYtllIiEDDwQdwa8AtL7dzIqGu4KtFJ xTRl4D2JCsqPJj3+GTDCKYhDI+9FJ2YSxiLS0hzw9TSDvkDiSUvN34Yj67nFRscN2y82 Oirg== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1772651356; x=1773256156; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=dmhbs7SNv9VjNp8l7UcVmE3jIURW1PMaZ2613vMSNng=; b=dE2aCIOdc/EriaTSGDLjfw7A697OlBGmUNRtEhLEeNmmbV8zVwpXc5aBU8tD+8fnF3 Q9vF9TfRMybwXJ27DW/s4dsCSfmOj2aGzs7Q9Z2VOqSp7W8g+ypQw26mH/PPzRbQODOL h/jZTD2HiHg8boQy6zc59q6FfCSXypHmTlMSz/XfSygKOhOeLiPT1hQBPIKiSbUi+NZL g9FphUefDP2ne8zLucy4WE0gyQDuTc6dTFbfNT3fBHmlelMaSS89QVax42m9x3VxPDat eHFxDdcVE/colpWU7ku5frQoP9AUubh0UsO+rziAfcyp/3s1W+kFkYHWT+JNzvw3gJBb omOg== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCWjh3ynxjhs9eNXfyIkdOCOUjGoLsZFSZ+ytIIjFSVxlOI7qgbAojlJYcrdM/3Dfz+uC6eXcWEI6Q==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yy5lBga+GWZRWffwpb3j58LoOdbQA/SWaUqzUOmnfjQxl7w47qk XydFUFGrRKZLGrszUCssNQlio8Xhhwmahp0hdigVFVr7at/eVub/dFOvre85GosY4GYrBkoxqHW P+4YXdNN3dJBHr4fojwjdcsyR6hNyCsWeqHntK09bpbJm7g== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6871:878c:b0:3ec:48ba:8f3e with SMTP id 586e51a60fabf-416abbb9ec5mt2290637fac.49.1772651013149; Wed, 04 Mar 2026 11:03:33 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Kayle Kelly Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2026 19:09:16 +0000 Subject: Transaction Approved: ZJQ - Ref #211281 From: Kayle Kelly Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000691a0f064c378e24" Content-Length: 18293 --000000000000691a0f064c378e24 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 VHJhbnNhY3Rpb24gQXBwcm92ZWQ6IFpKUSAtIFJlZiAjMjExMjgxDQoNClRyYW5zYWN0aW9uIEFw cHJvdmVkOiBaSlEgLSBSZWYgIzIxMTI4MQ0KVGh1cnNkYXkgTWFyIDUsIDIwMjYg4ouFIDM6MDNh bQ0KRWFzdGVybiBUaW1lIC0gTmV3IFlvcmsNCg0KDQoNClJlY2VpcHQgZGF0ZTotIFRodXJzZGF5 LCAwNSBNYXJjaCAyMDI2UmVjZWlwdCBOdW1iZXI6LSAgDQpPV0xYNDkxMDdYQzU1OTNFbWVyZ2Vu Y3kgSGVscGxpbmU6ICsxICg4MDgpIDIwMyAwNTI3TWVtYmVyc2hpcCByZXN0b3JlZCAgDQp3ZWxj b21lIGJhY2suRGVhcixLaW5kbHkgbm90ZSB0aGF0IGFuIGludm9pY2UgaGFzIGJlZW4gc2NoZWR1 bGVkIGZvciB0aGUgIA0KcmVuZXdhbCBvZiB5b3VyIEF2YXN0IE9uZSBQcmVtaXVtIE1lbWJlcnNo aXAuIFRoZSB0b3RhbCBjaGFyZ2Ugb2YgJDU5OC43NyAgDQp3aWxsIGJlIHByb2Nlc3NlZCBpbiBh Y2NvcmRhbmNlIHdpdGggeW91ciBiaWxsaW5nICANCmF1dGhvcml6YXRpb24uJm5ic3A7UGF5bWVu dCBSZWNvcmQmbmJzcDtTZXJ2aWNlIEFsbG9jYXRpb246IFNhZmVOZXQgIA0KUHJvSW52b2ljZSBQ ZXJpb2Q6IDQ4IE1vbnRoc0F1dGhvcml6ZWQgQW1vdW50OiAkNTk4Ljc3SW52b2ljZSBSZWYgQ29k ZTogIA0KQlhHVFc3RU1YN05LQWNjb3VudCBJZGVudGlmaWVyOiAgDQplOTk0OTc1NS00ZmVlLTQ1 OWMtYTQzYy0xMWE5YTljODI2YjMmbmJzcDtXaXRoIENvbnRpbnVlZCBUaGFua3MsQXZhc3QgT25l ICANCnRlY2ggc3VwcG9ydFBob25lIENvbnRhY3Q6ICsxICg4MDgpIDIwMyAwNTI3MTI4IFJpY2Ug RHIgSW5kaWFuYXBvbGlzIEluICANCjQ2MjYwIFVuaXRlZCBTdGF0ZXMNCg0KT3JnYW5pemVyDQpL YXlsZSBLZWxseQ0KcGFuZHVyYW5nYmhhbGtlMDlAbHVsYWFzaC5vcmcNCg0KR3Vlc3RzDQooR3Vl c3QgbGlzdCBoYXMgYmVlbiBoaWRkZW4gYXQgb3JnYW5pemVyJ3MgcmVxdWVzdCkNCg0K --000000000000691a0f064c378e24 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Transaction Approved: ZJQ - Ref #211281= = Transaction Appro= ved: ZJQ - Ref #211281Transaction Approved= : ZJQ - Ref #211281Thursday Mar 5, 2026 =E2=8B=85 3:03am (Eastern Time - = New York)Receipt date:- Thursday, 05 March 2026Receipt Number:- OWLX49107XC5= 593Emergency Helpline: +1 (808) 203 0527Memb= ership restored welcome back.Dear,Kindly note that an invoice= has been scheduled for the renewal of your Avast One Premium Membership. T= he total charge of $598.77 will be processed in accordance with your billin= g authorization.=C2=A0Payment Record= =C2=A0Service Allocation: SafeNet ProInvoice Period: 48 Month= sAuthorized Amount: $598.77Invoice Ref Code: BXGTW7EMX7NK= Account Identifier: e9949755-4fee-459c-a43c-11a9a9c826b3=C2=A0With Continued Thanks,Avast One tech supportPhone= Contact: +1 (808) 203 0527128 Rice Dr Indianapolis In 4626= 0 United States= Guests(Guest list has be= en hidden at organizer's request)= = --000000000000691a0f064c378e24-- |
| Comment / Review | I received the following fraud email for a fake purchase. The email read as follows: Transaction Approved: ZJQ - Ref #211281 Kayle Kelly From: pandurangbhalke09@lulaash.org Wed, Mar 4 at 12:09 PM This message contains blocked images.Show images Transaction Approved: ZJQ - Ref #211281 Transaction Approved: ZJQ - Ref #211281 Thursday Mar 5, 2026 ⋅ 3:03am (Eastern Time - New York) Receipt date:- Thursday, 05 March 2026 Receipt Number:- OWLX49107XC5593 Emergency Helpline: +1 (808) 203 0527 Membership restored welcome back. Dear, Kindly note that an invoice has been scheduled for the renewal of your Avast One Premium Membership. The total charge of $598.77 will be processed in accordance with your billing authorization. Payment Record Service Allocation: SafeNet Pro Invoice Period: 48 Months Authorized Amount: $598.77 Invoice Ref Code: BXGTW7EMX7NK Account Identifier: e9949755-4fee-459c-a43c-11a9a9c826b3 With Continued Thanks, Avast One tech support Phone Contact: +1 (808) 203 0527 128 Rice Dr Indianapolis In 46260 United States Guests (Guest list has been hidden at organizer's request)
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.