Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
highonrc.com researchemicals@proton.me
| Date | 02/14/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | researchemicals@proton.me |
| Pseudonym | Highonrc.com |
| Url / Website | highonrc.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Research chemicals paid, and not posted, communication to company blocked. |
| Comment / Review | Absolute scam. Takes your money and gives you fake tracker. Be cautious
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #905988 02/16/2026 at 06:22 PM
Research chemical for sale, payment sent nothing shipped. No contact after payment. How this score is high is beyond me
-------------------
Bad website. Takes btc. Gives fake tracker. Then ignores you with no updates on orders. I can't believe theres no other bad reviews
up votedown vote
Report #905989 02/16/2026 at 06:27 PM
Research chemicals and bitcoin theft
-------------------
Made order, man was in communication for while. After i sent the bitcoins following instructions on site, i have not heard anything else. Email to website is no response
Pseudonym : Highonrc
up votedown vote
Report #907909 02/26/2026 at 07:07 PM
Legal research chemical supplier, turns out to be an absolute dirty scammer.
Do not use highonrc.com
-------------------
Ordered some legal items for where i live, paid btc,
Few days later after a few emails ( which was good, he told me the item is in transit) was given a ups tracker which was actually fake..
Ever since i was ignored. Money gone. Eventually he messaged me telling me " no hard feelings, just buy btc and wait for it to double to get ya money back"
Absolute scum. I have all his details thanks to another vendor which ive passed to law enforcement which isnt far from where his address is, so fingers crossed he gets what he deserves
Pseudonym : Highonrc
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
francis kane 05/03/2026 at 05:52 AM
Highonrc.com is known criminal business and the FBI have yet to do anything with my case so far. i have deposited 30,960 USD in BTC with them to purchase some very valuable items but instead i was ripped off. i used nodeanalysis.tech team to repossess my deposits after their investigation thankfully