Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
rnielson@snet.net
| Date | 02/25/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | rnielson@snet.net |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-75895c5f49-5gkhf.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 25 Feb 2026 04:34:53 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [172.234.108.191] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning snet.net does not designate 172.234.108.191 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=snet.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=snet.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 25 Feb 2026 04:34:53 +0000 X-YMailISG: 4QVA2FsWLDsaE2Fnssu2sThCWq8Gro9jRlq8wxgShJbwMdcW IxtpGG7uIRKVd88L.Gk6Kf2JEbbtkNIXSr89nSJTrZMCkweKKuh5rJGV1Mkl 42lo4OkpE7J0AZpuWe2uxHemYu3bGq.9pmgZbXylJ5T5zwQIliNGAAdXfy6B N3m.O0pS8PdFlqkYjJz.X2SC2.QJtOtuRwQLhiKdF0gXGLlu_7IQh9TvZ5Y2 I7XAy7hZE0NE88CKu203.AxuI4iR4NZErehCXJVD2eeBgpmwTY6cIcdbLVN. lxAeO0TJFXDsIACvTRti88ztmWRYHvlJuX4lIkU6JJloOsx.2prnXJHRdrVx ziJqvnwRmxsJJiacYxCnyRLooScaLhL3LPt9NbSJsp5ZNKkO_IxCF1nEvH1Z 3_2_n1rkoG4V0UI_N6w56K84F8dDLqSylerdFXCcU._jtOSwiYbXL0ZUwteX pwglTj0vkXl_aWao9nN1O7Yuheh0VXGGZzyfwQLBSNVY_52rBp4Qco42G0Tf MkVW4BzARlWWj38sjF2uws7KwvqXi44M0Z1I_umgwUQYAky.nDDHfJ5DcnpP Y_Cwyjwk3b1oc7dBhjEkuAFqoGFdkkoaSwhNUJ6o5QwFQLwSKV6H7jIuWXjl YJ9kVzZYE2JEm3k789E3WUx2bQWAxrKNq1qNcIN1ao7ZVG8nMqsNjvupK5DP I8rZ2A6yFZsPAkJd2zrz9G3.QFCs6hpAQR5EpbX3jHIJsyuYKHtfKDygpg75 2A.eJC.IV1b2Ap1XMRKqdJtSksLJqBPExrATql46b1Y.oV6prX4w_EX.msJs rB9p3CxH0wrNy_6Ae45jvV3Hy2QYJnbU7lx5VuYnT3bz.DgJQS9t_x8vN8QZ k3gS3ReZgwRKu6QzFFaY_Ao50P2Gah3tq0ziCqCkdUQiJQE_hHPcwy.VnU2M VJ4Klle8FaOh5pJhzJq3zcb2D4cqEPRzVQDX6jTiAYRKbhExJ3YCuVNTXYMW V6fO4nRdey.LSm35CD5HBxL6O6qhzvXMZ9Ppxzwm7iHJe8Uovth8Bd7wN3ng 4vZAJnJH2t_8uUMOf9PYsoW1vHH14ZHqzv_cvXsCP0onUkRrMh6ezgu8QTpP bDopog6UKEwBeNfSekAzCczk Received: from 172.234.108.191 (EHLO 172-234-108-191.ip.linodeusercontent.com) by 10.197.32.8 with SMTP; Wed, 25 Feb 2026 04:34:53 +0000 Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2026 04:34:53 +0000 Message-ID: To: @yahoo.com Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit From: rnielson@snet.net Subject: You have an unread message X-Priority: 1 MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=ISO-8859-1 Content-Length: 1455 I don't have much time, so let's get straight to the point. I want to make you an offer that you can refuse, but only once. What i have: Your complete personal information; Your ssn and dl; Access to your bank accounts; Your credit cards w num, exp, cvv. I can and intend to do two things with it. It is up to you to decide which one: I will send this entire package to darknet markets, where other criminals will buy it. It is unknown how they will use this information. They may buy something illegal in your name, for example, for a teen to overdose, or they may not buy anything.. don't know, but you definitely won't like it, because you will be the one who gets questioned. It's unpleasant, but 3DS won't help you. A few small transactions through POS and it's done. Even a noob can make a copy of your card using dumps taken from your CC, and... I think that's enough information to understand the situation. Or you can purchase it from me for a small fee of 600 US d. Reissuing the entire package of documents and data is a very expensive, time consuming, and unsafe process. I only accept payment in Bitcoin crypto at the exchange rate at the time of transfer. Crypto must be sent here: 1CyE6ubLKK8FJV8oyw48iCRTRMnNYQedFy After payment, i am no longer interested in your data. I would rather sell it to you than to someone dubious. It's easier and better for everyone that way. This is 1day offer. Take advantage of it. I will wait for one day. |
| Comment / Review | I received a cyberextortion email that read as follows: Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-75895c5f49-5gkhf.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 25 Feb 2026 04:34:53 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [172.234.108.191] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning snet.net does not designate 172.234.108.191 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=snet.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=snet.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 25 Feb 2026 04:34:53 +0000 X-YMailISG: 4QVA2FsWLDsaE2Fnssu2sThCWq8Gro9jRlq8wxgShJbwMdcW IxtpGG7uIRKVd88L.Gk6Kf2JEbbtkNIXSr89nSJTrZMCkweKKuh5rJGV1Mkl 42lo4OkpE7J0AZpuWe2uxHemYu3bGq.9pmgZbXylJ5T5zwQIliNGAAdXfy6B N3m.O0pS8PdFlqkYjJz.X2SC2.QJtOtuRwQLhiKdF0gXGLlu_7IQh9TvZ5Y2 I7XAy7hZE0NE88CKu203.AxuI4iR4NZErehCXJVD2eeBgpmwTY6cIcdbLVN. lxAeO0TJFXDsIACvTRti88ztmWRYHvlJuX4lIkU6JJloOsx.2prnXJHRdrVx ziJqvnwRmxsJJiacYxCnyRLooScaLhL3LPt9NbSJsp5ZNKkO_IxCF1nEvH1Z 3_2_n1rkoG4V0UI_N6w56K84F8dDLqSylerdFXCcU._jtOSwiYbXL0ZUwteX pwglTj0vkXl_aWao9nN1O7Yuheh0VXGGZzyfwQLBSNVY_52rBp4Qco42G0Tf MkVW4BzARlWWj38sjF2uws7KwvqXi44M0Z1I_umgwUQYAky.nDDHfJ5DcnpP Y_Cwyjwk3b1oc7dBhjEkuAFqoGFdkkoaSwhNUJ6o5QwFQLwSKV6H7jIuWXjl YJ9kVzZYE2JEm3k789E3WUx2bQWAxrKNq1qNcIN1ao7ZVG8nMqsNjvupK5DP I8rZ2A6yFZsPAkJd2zrz9G3.QFCs6hpAQR5EpbX3jHIJsyuYKHtfKDygpg75 2A.eJC.IV1b2Ap1XMRKqdJtSksLJqBPExrATql46b1Y.oV6prX4w_EX.msJs rB9p3CxH0wrNy_6Ae45jvV3Hy2QYJnbU7lx5VuYnT3bz.DgJQS9t_x8vN8QZ k3gS3ReZgwRKu6QzFFaY_Ao50P2Gah3tq0ziCqCkdUQiJQE_hHPcwy.VnU2M VJ4Klle8FaOh5pJhzJq3zcb2D4cqEPRzVQDX6jTiAYRKbhExJ3YCuVNTXYMW V6fO4nRdey.LSm35CD5HBxL6O6qhzvXMZ9Ppxzwm7iHJe8Uovth8Bd7wN3ng 4vZAJnJH2t_8uUMOf9PYsoW1vHH14ZHqzv_cvXsCP0onUkRrMh6ezgu8QTpP bDopog6UKEwBeNfSekAzCczk Received: from 172.234.108.191 (EHLO 172-234-108-191.ip.linodeusercontent.com) by 10.197.32.8 with SMTP; Wed, 25 Feb 2026 04:34:53 +0000 Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2026 04:34:53 +0000 Message-ID: To: @yahoo.com Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit From: rnielson@snet.net Subject: You have an unread message X-Priority: 1 MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/plain; charset=ISO-8859-1 Content-Length: 1455 I don't have much time, so let's get straight to the point. I want to make you an offer that you can refuse, but only once. What i have: Your complete personal information; Your ssn and dl; Access to your bank accounts; Your credit cards w num, exp, cvv. I can and intend to do two things with it. It is up to you to decide which one: I will send this entire package to darknet markets, where other criminals will buy it. It is unknown how they will use this information. They may buy something illegal in your name, for example, for a teen to overdose, or they may not buy anything.. don't know, but you definitely won't like it, because you will be the one who gets questioned. It's unpleasant, but 3DS won't help you. A few small transactions through POS and it's done. Even a noob can make a copy of your card using dumps taken from your CC, and... I think that's enough information to understand the situation. Or you can purchase it from me for a small fee of 600 US d. Reissuing the entire package of documents and data is a very expensive, time consuming, and unsafe process. I only accept payment in Bitcoin crypto at the exchange rate at the time of transfer. Crypto must be sent here: 1CyE6ubLKK8FJV8oyw48iCRTRMnNYQedFy After payment, i am no longer interested in your data. I would rather sell it to you than to someone dubious. It's easier and better for everyone that way. This is 1day offer. Take advantage of it. I will wait for one day.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
