Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
9166chris@gmail.com +15139669583
| Date | 02/24/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 9166chris@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +1 513-966-9583 (ou 0015139669583) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | ATTENTION IN A RECENT MEETING HELD WITH THE FBI DIRECTOR CONCERNING DEBT RECONCILIATION, THIS IS TO INFORM YOU THAT WE HAVE AGREED TO RELEASE YOUR FUND WORTH ($4.8 MILLION USD) WHICH WILL COME VIA GLOBAL AUTOMATIC TELLER MACHINE DEBIT MASTER CARD AS INSTRUCTED FROM OUR HEADQUARTER BY KASH PATEL, DIRECTOR OF THE FEDERAL BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION FBI HOWEVER, THE BELOW INFORMATION IS NEEDED AS TO ENABLE THE PROFILING OF YOUR ATM CARD AND IT'S DELIVERY TO YOU: FULL NAME: AGE: OCCUPATION: PHONE NUMBER: ADDRESS: UNDERNEATH IS THE CONTACT INFORMATION OF APPOINTED DISPATCH PERSON WHOM YOU ARE TO FORWARD THE ABOVE REQUESTED DETAILS: CONTACT PERSON DR. BERRY ALVAREZ EMAIL: federalfbiofficial@hotmail.com WHATSAPP: +1513-966-9583 ( MAKE SURE YOU CONTACT HIM ON THIS EMAIL ADDRESS) ONCE WE RECEIVE THIS INFORMATION, WE WILL PROCEED WITHOUT DELAY. THANK YOU. MR. COLLINS HUTTER FBI REPRESENTATIVE |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.