SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.yunloav.com service@ktchenen.com +8179610005

Date12/17/2017
Fraudulent emailservice@ktchenen.com
PseudonymSAMSUNG
Url / Websitehttp://www.yunloav.com/index.php?route=information/sitemap
Telephone+81 79610005 (ou 008179610005) (more info)
Scam contentsLaptops,Samsung devices
Comment / ReviewThis site it scam first sale laptop's and now samsung smartphones with 90% discount!

Other references
More info +

telephone number analysis +81 79610005

Phone number type
Unknown phone number
International format
  • +81 79610005
Country
Japan
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Serge 12/18/2017 at 11:31 AM

      hi iam not can not write my securite 3 numers
      iam ordering 2 cell phone
      my cell is 1 - 809 - 460 - 0727
      or 514 - 400 - 1515

      Reply
    • pavlos Kriaras 12/20/2017 at 08:10 PM

      IT IS A SCAM

      Reply
    • pavlos Kriaras 12/20/2017 at 08:15 PM

      https://www.scamner.com/check/yunloav.com

      Information about this website

      This website doesn't own an SSL Certificate, your data might be compromised.

      This website doesn't have too many visitors.

      Whoops! Domain has been registered recently!

      This website doesn't have any trust records. Might be a new website.

      Reply
    • pavlos Kriaras 12/20/2017 at 08:32 PM

      BECAREFUL

      REPORT THEM IMIDIETLY
      IT IS THE SAME SCAM LIKE THE FOLLOW:

      Attention Very dangerus scamer

      He register many domains in the time of selebrate and promot those websites in social media

      He promote exteemly low prices for laptops

      And the web site write that the laptops are delivery from UK in little days

      I subscribe and I order but after of little days I understud that is a scam

      Phone doesn’t work. All are fake.

      No e-mail answers, at all.

      IN MY CREDIT CARD STATEMENT I SEE:

      PES*MINOSTORTE ZHUZHOU
      1701,75 CNY

      AND CHARGE ME 221,54 EURO

      PROBABLY

      1701,75 CNY ARE CHINESE CURRENCY
      (Chinese yuan)

      -

      they register the domain name little days before in godaddy.com

      see all the details about this domain:

      start people in many countries to complain:

      https://www.signal-arnaques.com/en/scam/view/89171

      registration before little days:
      https://registrydb.com/hiusmla.com

      Registrant Name: Huang shang

      is associated with 7 domains

      https://registrydb.com/contact/861fc09e-ccb9-4eea-aae3-69aeb89e461f

      couamsa.com

      hiusmla.com

      lsdmiua.com

      nowilas.com

      uolwasi.com

      wiomasd.com
      zhivlin.com

      they register in the same time more than one domains and they promote at the same way all of them in internet
      https://whatsmyip.com/whois-history/finshia.com

      KRIARAS PAVLOS
      SOFIA BULGARIA

      Reply
    • Helen 12/21/2017 at 11:02 AM

      Complete scam!!!

      Reply
    • Joe 12/21/2017 at 05:39 PM

      Guys it's a scam be careful

      Reply
    • Vladar 12/23/2017 at 08:39 PM

      it is a scam , they withdrew more than the agreed amount from my credit card, already contacted the credit crd company and all the drama with it!!
      fucking chinese criminals!!

      Reply
    • josm 12/26/2017 at 04:14 PM

      Fiz uma compra de US$ 149, e até o momento não obtive resposta deles e a fatura já vgeio em meu cartão de credito este mês como devo proceder para tentar rever meu dinheiro.
      o site e a seguir, Laptops store
      www.hiusmla.com/
      Traduzir esta página
      Service@ktchenen.com. Pointer Direct, Neptune Way, Trident Business Park, Huddersfield, HD3 1UA ... SECURE PAYMENT AIMS TO PROVIDE A SAFE PAYMENT SERVICE FOR ALL CUSTOMERS ENGAGED IN INTERNATIONAL TRADE. SUPPORT CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS WITHOUT DISCLOSING YOUR DETAILS. esses e um saite creio eu de pilantras fraudadores.

      Reply
    • Jerico9 12/27/2017 at 03:35 PM

      Obviously it's a bloody scam. In what world would you be able to buy a galaxy S8 for £50. It's a £700 phone. Even the clones cost more than that. If you're stupid enough to buy from them, you deserve to be robbed. Sorry for being so harsh but it's true. When something seems to be too good to be true, it usually is. If it was real, you'd sell an S8 for £200 no problems making more money. Don't give your card details. Either they will take more or they will send 1 item out to each country they have orders from, use the same tracking number for everyones order so it looks like they've sent it and it's been received. Biggest scam coming out of China these past 2 years.

      Reply
    • David 12/27/2017 at 11:02 PM

      It seems I just felt in a terrible scam from this people, please somebody could help me

      Reply
    • Daniel 12/28/2017 at 02:14 PM

      www.dilomsa.com/ same operation...

      Reply
    • tinna 12/29/2017 at 11:48 AM

      yunloav.com is fake and scam website .i just ordered a samsung s8 for 80$ in 15.December .and no email comfirmation .the cheater named huang shang .typical Chinese name .i just think i lose my 80$ !!

      Reply
    • Yeamon67 01/01/2018 at 12:12 PM

      Don't know as yet but I shall inform shortly i bought one phone for £50+ postages I say because some months ago I bought something on a similar Chinese site and I have received my order though I have heard many saying the site is scam and no good lets see what I have also learnt is many who complaining are just scaremonger and have nothing productive to do with their times but as I say lets see if this site is scam and I shall inform you all

      Reply
    • Charles Zerafa 01/04/2018 at 02:10 PM

      yunloav.com yes its a fake agent so do not buy from these stores I bought a galaxy S7 for 7i euros last december and I did not received it.

      Reply
    • καλ 01/06/2018 at 04:58 AM

      Άλλα σου χρεώνουν με παράλογα φθηνές τιμές, άλλα εισπράττουν και το προϊόν ερωτηματικό. Έκανα αμέσως ακύρωση και πήγα στην τράπεζα για ενημέρωση και έκανα τις σχετικές ενέργειες. ΜΑΚΡΙΑ για να έχετε το κεφάλι σας ήσυχο.

      Reply
    • ΚΑΛ 01/11/2018 at 01:05 PM

      Προσοχή!!!!!!! ΑΠΑΤΗ!!!!!!!!!!!!

      Reply
    • boba 01/13/2018 at 01:14 AM

      yes we got done to its a scam can somebody find where they are so i can fuck him over how stupid am i

      Reply
    • Muthu 01/13/2018 at 04:47 AM

      It is scam

      Reply
    • Aglo 01/16/2018 at 08:23 PM

      I bought an S8 in December, but I haven't got anything front them. I have sent messages and emails but they haven't answered them.

      Reply
    • Simon Soh 01/17/2018 at 02:38 PM

      http://www.zhivlin.com
      This website also cannot get through now. Suspect also the same fate

      Reply
    • henrik 01/22/2018 at 06:41 AM

      www.yunloav.com je prava muljaza

      Reply
    • Herrera 01/24/2018 at 01:36 AM

      Comprei um s8 midnigth e até agora não recebi nenhum retorno desse site e agora essa porcaria nem abre mais...

      Reply
    • Гергана 02/01/2018 at 04:47 PM

      И аз попаднах в същата мрежа като вас . Писах но отговор няма а вече не ми отваря и сайта.

      Reply
    • tedd 02/01/2018 at 10:18 PM

      Нередовен сайт.

      Поръчах две неща, едно от които трябваше да сторнира.

      Писах на дадения e-mail, но отговор няма вече седмица. Добре, че банката не е извършила плащане.

      Reply
    • MARINA 02/24/2019 at 10:32 AM

      εχω παραγγείλει σχεδόν ενα χρόνο και δεν εχω λάβει τίποτα μεγάλη απάτη ΠΡΟΣΟΧΗ δεν ανταποκρίνονται σε μηνύματα !!!!!!!!!

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.