Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
santhoshdharshith@indichrome.org
| Date | 02/19/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | santhoshdharshith@indichrome.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.222.142.148 by atlas313.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 19 Feb 2026 18:51:32 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.216.74] Received-SPF: none (domain of indichrome.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@indichrome-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=indichrome.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=indichrome.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 19 Feb 2026 18:51:33 +0000 X-YMailISG: g.ktkSAWLDs1XgvKcDLg26mdOzu2Q4OlxPKJ1A9xFHlYl8Sx fZY5y3A3CHvTSk6MJ2Z95S47RPVn8gTL0WwilerQAOjQKqe4hlaRW0BiI17V VBLK8xtZTYXCxC81d0oMQfpbDoMVwA6MoV8884o_A4t71BzUTk8LW7Fqpvts 6Tzp.pc04o1iDR2vWNjPKmcHilQWs0vykWjCUq1awa7rD6q9oPq3_Ldy5AMA Dmnvcumw2WK0R0tA.76cTmf2MQr.UivaHxjqiL.2vVvsV1_Qazh6HzU2P3Pf Or.nVpDyMwweRyghWXOqQEIe5F1T_G5AWlRvixOGscNeeMm3effCRDwZaOX7 OTNOO48_Sidnp3Ckveg9TPqKh58nHWhRRXo5Amheq_y4z18w5_d2507Pb8SL UEFqTcxlq8GWJD6t6HI0n58ggc350UH_ziXIxqdMGR4M_zPYF9RDd0gCL1iC OXAo15yaGun1hyThh8oTZLXvQ4px7tfIErKVw2ibZ7KCwNGO.MuOJqe_fT7f EQkI5OT2SofntYUUoJZDOUV9382kxwe5W2JYGgcMX3w3lx_CYaojhPc4g00W EhzKUffTUPB6to9xFXW6VXyI1p._btp_7gde85u5xr9Vw0K0JotnOeatTUTj .nzQcgEdLDerpyDqsszL3o6alu0o.xbH4ast1et3USHcwoyRYBfNBd0Z0vMN UFSbFYEut2vEeLCuciEEGau.diUPA5UZNwL57QGx_tsJuIrjIRXl5lxEb8b4 oPSBXwTDuWERWZsc14vNBZP8Pr73.tb8y6bsAoCi.I6f0iWXqvAsZ6Nn7AK2 AkhAlf6dkvjYmril7bWllilfD72EGKeyWVlWpHStOUNzVFJgu4o5QFaH.qZ9 Ds5Cdq3PVSKuJV9_gqrlWuD6fGj38qe6hid7BtSTygjq1P4Snwl70yu_lIxc s39nGE2ZRxdGs2p90r8JukxNFt6Z9O0HPmVCabr5UV2ZvqxNbB.6tkZMPB9Y vSzElASDhVLUQ2UjS2q_XzH6.fACdzcGBsWvsqcLxt2UQmzE2KIVgAz7NNY9 ElJWLZxExgu.heqLbKCV58HJDDEhH6ytvlgHkycFcvaYiNscjRNRxSVmqqVd Oit2VlXQG0cRb3OtZoTW05fiGxXOU9H2vXFMRGHtnSMXnHoe71h2doGapcbm hCSsJUwBDxvb20aPp_AvtainXW2qr2ghyYO_ElleZI6vBA9aW1QMfTpoDE_I 6vxLeER7qlc2WRiJ4LkDcmEgV584e9NK.1UhS6T.MJQodZHag_718PL5i3ml sJkJ51dPQVZzm4xz Received: from 209.85.216.74 (EHLO mail-pj1-f74.google.com) by 10.222.142.148 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Thu, 19 Feb 2026 18:51:32 +0000 Received: by mail-pj1-f74.google.com with SMTP id 98e67ed59e1d1-3545b891dd1so6769290a91.1 for <@yahoo.com>; Thu, 19 Feb 2026 10:51:32 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1771527092; x=1772131892; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=l7wy/y0ORdzUCbK3Y3XYm7+2zyt77Q5ax7asKwjL9Dc=; b=3e2Fqr6PMlz0HZn+nyYZlPrhU9S8wmgfpitkJL7UG6N058ln4VMrk6Or7RXiP2DczK 8KR/7nPn3tFN44lu1ue5FkwHikeXqKIhDceqtJkseOkOEPrfWmMDSA/llxQ9d0bji4pc do1ABNR99dabUnied9W4nC4leItiAgbg1MRttGKyUw1R+CdlOj7UeqonuSHIEGuabE6f WLkxP/jmbrVlTJeaUMNpCG3G8EWFNgFnUVVmuZn9oloDvOzKdLEUcZgUZiFeHnkAbckY qUoSAmwleez6cbudpgiAHWUWaT7nziIiExorQ5FxN1g1l/Q3dNaNB/T1EHS9g3J54kt7 dPtg== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=indichrome-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1771527092; x=1772131892; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=l7wy/y0ORdzUCbK3Y3XYm7+2zyt77Q5ax7asKwjL9Dc=; b=L1FQznSTcpVarpgP/OvKEvXs1BcpYRMVNmht6QMnrH0eSfW1xc1aKnrYE/a4yql+tu i+vzuiWMW44NAkhoMJ2uzL8O3GTyPHgOZR3uq/SFN+ybh5SN0mg6bDmKyK8pr7p9HK7N Ao7rmgG+Rp+uRr7RQKgxmc5Ubl3OpQht/+pWqhx5IcGz3J3bAKKgmgoIArzJS6zY9p16 ObgZ6ie0CAorOP0TRPD3e0MCBRiYFzrXPYlQQsllriwniL4M9rEuis0Rl3dRirtmau53 qLWbXnkmLtCOB+9vsJ4uZHpDJ5YnFY4gKDo759syH8E45Z6NoFb/5AgpuuueoLw3G/UO 9Tbw== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1771527092; x=1772131892; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=l7wy/y0ORdzUCbK3Y3XYm7+2zyt77Q5ax7asKwjL9Dc=; b=vqhxl32h2klb+dj2vnXG2WP4oFTYhL+5g50wdHWkYh3cb32YLnHevyz5ql9IIGm4s7 NdTV04OK9rbBkN7Yi3kVJrhZvXyrUypRQPTMq3tRrYDIt7O9EzsRBN+jq7njFKHJAWr1 jYobft6ynbnZWn7tLX1wK1NqC8Zs6U+Q3HouUE4g9yI2NzllBZZbbC+2ORPW36ecdGSz l7ltdn75OnUFROdCfqTenq9mUtbJ1fWd11bvIWr+CYfEFiBfkZFJL6T+o3Gm+jO+eEdO N44byvlhUawvA9pps1dmz5Xb+iSaYBm9R9hXZisiH20GSPgAm0Alwfu1fJELP3Bi7/hu 9TDg== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCVaZImCMgLplRGFxIuRBTl1ALSrtNpGJAYjUPo1UK/dGbKgw2EWA6c57OnY9xHFz5XUw6NKvO4RMw==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Ywk3MNVd2q3o3z5QaxhzRnB+hcVcNSa5wESOMo/eJYC/ol3u/Qh m9zZa+dQlqxyztp8JjCLOxl15S3dJp7FzPk9p2ethkZQEkiaBzbo6Kr5cW2XwXDOezyVeAiqgPv JPs4MOtV1JJlxkzDPFfW1uHDOz8qvkKtRQDdF36oUcCPo6A== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6a20:e292:b0:366:14ac:e1f0 with SMTP id adf61e73a8af0-3946733e2f3mt25506774637.66.1771526638835; Thu, 19 Feb 2026 10:43:58 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Jekcnf Stock Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Thu, 19 Feb 2026 18:51:32 +0000 Subject: Status approved for Account Notice Receipt From: Jekcnf Stock Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000012bbeb064b31cb91" Content-Length: 18298 --00000000000012bbeb064b31cb91 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 U3RhdHVzIGFwcHJvdmVkIGZvciBBY2NvdW50IE5vdGljZSBSZWNlaXB0DQoNClN0YXR1cyBhcHBy b3ZlZCBmb3IgQWNjb3VudCBOb3RpY2UgUmVjZWlwdA0KRnJpZGF5IEZlYiAyMCwgMjAyNiDii4Ug Mjo0M2FtDQpFYXN0ZXJuIFRpbWUgLSBOZXcgWW9yaw0KDQoNCg0KTWljcm9zb2Z0IFNlY3VyZSBT eXN0ZW1OYXRhc2hhIE9mb2VVbml0ZWQgU3RhdGVzKzEgKDg1NiktMjUwLTY3MjBBY2NvdW50ICAN Ck5vdGljZSwgVGhpcyBub3RpY2UgY29uZmlybXMgeW91ciBhdXRvbWF0aWMgcmVuZXdhbCBzZWxl Y3Rpb24uIFRoZSAgDQpzdWJzY3JpcHRpb24gdXBncmFkZSB0b29rIGVmZmVjdCBvbiBGcmlkYXks IDIwIEZlYnJ1YXJ5IDIwMjYuV2XigJlyZSBnbGFkIHRvICANCmNvbnRpbnVlIHByb3ZpZGluZyBw cm90ZWN0aW9uIGZvciB5b3VyIHN5c3RlbSBhbmQgcGVyc29uYWwgZGF0YSBmb3IgYW4gIA0KYWRk aXRpb25hbCAzIFllYXJzLkFjY291bnQgQWN0aXZpdHkgRGFzaGJvYXJkUmVjZWlwdCByZWNlaXB0 Oi0gIA0KMzI0ZC04ZTQzLTkxNExpY2Vuc2UgS2V5Oi0gNTUyZWQzZGYtMDFmOC00Yjg1LTgxZWYt NDNmYTFkN2RmZjAxSXRlbTotIENvcmUgIA0KQ292ZXJhZ2UgUGxhbldhcnJhbnR5IFRlcm06LSAz IFllYXJzVG90YWwgUGFpZDotIFVTRCAzMTYuNjZGb3Igc3VwcG9ydCwgIA0KY29udGFjdCBDdXN0 b21lciBTdXBwb3J0IGF0ICsxICg4NTYpLTI1MC02NzIwLjIwMjYgTWljcm9zb2Z0IFNlY3VyZSBT eXN0ZW0sICANCkxMQy4gQWxsIHJpZ2h0cyByZXNlcnZlZC5PdXIgTWFpbGluZyBBZGRyZXNzOiAx NDM4MiBWZW50dXJhIEJsdmQgRGVscmF5ICANCkJlYWNoIEZsIDMzNDgyIFVTDQoNCk9yZ2FuaXpl cg0KSmVrY25mIFN0b2NrDQpzYW50aG9zaGRoYXJzaGl0aEBpbmRpY2hyb21lLm9yZw0KDQpHdWVz dHMNCihHdWVzdCBsaXN0IGhhcyBiZWVuIGhpZGRlbiBhdCBvcmdhbml6ZXIncyByZXF1ZXN0KQ0K DQo= --00000000000012bbeb064b31cb91 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } = = = Status approved for Account Notice Receipt= = Status ap= proved for Account Notice ReceiptStatus appr= oved for Account Notice ReceiptFriday Feb 20, 2026 =E2=8B=85 2:43am (East= ern Time - New York)= Microsoft Secure SystemNatasha OfoeUnited States+1 (856)-250-6720Account Notice, = This notice confirms your automatic renewal selection. The subscription upg= rade took effect on Friday, 20 February 2026.We=E2=80=99re glad to c= ontinue providing protection for your system and personal data for an addit= ional 3 Years.Account Activity DashboardRece= ipt receipt:- 324d-8e43-914License Key:- 552ed3df-01f8-4b85-81ef-43fa1d= 7dff01Item:- Core Coverage PlanWarranty Term:- 3 YearsTotal Pai= d:- USD 316.66For support, contact Customer Support at +1 (8= 56)-250-6720.2026 Microsoft Secure System, LLC. All rights = reserved.Our Mailing Address: 14382 Ventura Blvd Delray Beach Fl 33482 = US= Guests(Guest list has been hidden a= t organizer's request) --00000000000012bbeb064b31cb91-- |
| Comment / Review | Microsoft Secure System impersonator email for a fake order purchase.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
