Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
jahirmondal72410a@spraymail.org
| Date | 02/19/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jahirmondal72410a@spraymail.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.135.44 by atlas122.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 19 Feb 2026 15:46:56 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.74] Received-SPF: none (domain of spraymail.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@spraymail-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=spraymail.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=spraymail.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 19 Feb 2026 15:46:56 +0000 X-YMailISG: DiC9q5gWLDuKMv0ETJ34i8_jtMgFBDG429bnO.NKUyzob9Qy 85xgKqrWIGoifEm56YlrJmjm3AhNomOOVbRgSxqRaPGjSiYpUy1xQbwlEVwq xHAa2Dx8ozA96y_xcvTWLiWMs4.3O.V.lNAdYnC66RiQ_nZNnOHRhMYn13Ns .XTYeR4rKmTSwXv7XSG.8hpOHJGDT.uPNIaCdm7tdD3gRkePCn9GTOMV6vUz 4CU7x9PYZN8JvQg32Grnla1SufEXNasLvr0rvK9djaE03maZ1.sZFc5Ki6wR Q0tltvSnpLz9C3vm0S3KUjaZCMDpJoujUgIRjHoSeFF5UniPsx4OtRFibUYx RYXuF_KdtBR_M1OrVRzup1HgovVw0..93I6Lz9BawO6eOdIGsLGg90piBBDQ h2PbYxY08bmmNQVilfUCaGxXzCQwrlJ2q80uwyhas56WxdWOvxfgjV93HLYt VI8Dt4d8ArBOGmj95UnFpAG5uh1xxBpCv4i7uRYH4XPZ_ew_JkcTKkUmWmfb L.9kTkBwAGShvps29G_TxJSuGjgvnekuPsWW7ndvkmaji7QSdA9hTs2WczTX I40ir6nqXB03NinBB3T6gDKbvFvWmdfxAo2Qg.ywanHRXBe2DnGsSWQMrjPh 4mgmBYXJVPzNOVkYvVjWYHMFNgzSUIioMBv_g3hpTIJNyZ4RbqOBXGYDWnxJ 6DrvL3Q13b1TbQHPA3g76ZsjlXYjQL0qllq03VxW8BcQubUA7Qijkp8g86KP joKY1de3L_th.u5Kh26qHDzLp5Cx0.bgBb6H6Q9raKh.sn440tb7LlHgyTJU E8JY00MzoJSWLrFM1o0e9jEs5Vh1C954oATdced2vui6UILdMh9pl6eq.4rw 7.rFKHXOkyK66FHUB6sRvuSFRYAzFBHxAT5tChosvDmyZhoufNTmLn90FQJO _3kK7LakUstRFLGW4GFpA08zoMMwL2wZbJXonXxe1yiSZSRYr5ZEhq.fSTVG o_KTvLcDNrwo05KgaKpRP93fsBV5JcmfKgBnu1kyQwlK7uJVpCA2rgu6yxxq hkiZ308apTltXDoTLeBSRrrQIF_uIAG2L.6DfLK1Y_MxWo.09lf0D9kYJ8JL fwvyDWj7bDkgmR5a0Qb8bKSJYBQ.2MCus8vV6HxSFsMXViH0pI_GZwEWo5Cr 5kDboP16Sh7ahAjSuNBt1rPGcAI2PUx2aICdsxOp5vxUqey6XiluxwQdWzAV WqLOmDzDQo0NFZxdvx5WBeAXq9Aegpb64Kgq4bsemjgyYtBXUjk4m0lnbE9m p.4- Received: from 209.85.222.74 (EHLO mail-ua1-f74.google.com) by 10.217.135.44 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Thu, 19 Feb 2026 15:46:56 +0000 Received: by mail-ua1-f74.google.com with SMTP id a1e0cc1a2514c-94ac387f2f7so13824707241.1 for <@yahoo.com>; Thu, 19 Feb 2026 07:46:56 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1771516016; x=1772120816; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=wk8NfQMC0BYo+qvWeHAlL2jlOfWiOFInQd6cOnkry34=; b=ZvOu8BOBPg0lwefBK2e7fu74pvd2HvEYAPCN+faIVd7Dt1sfudiEUh6KR5ge2GIEHP HFQIimuhCl0NA7/cSQMTpeux3DrhYFp1iJhXro2OYwC1BewnJBVVeBvvH8IrpRh78zeX rJHIQwfLyNF2ZYpzxmJIHA32Zu5/SUqcJlt7PTsMvQ+I5Yg5Wn3GqCh/RO1naxcaZff0 UXALWyCboxuDhjnDxlGIe5jzIbcalQenvvV5BYzJDtdwznQtoW3mPAuq6asJ66O7KJCV 8n5heHX9YW6DsXRtKiO4lrdx0nfYd+q7osJ8JZUogcoNNmSdRoxnEmQL/CIdycsrN5L4 YqYQ== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=spraymail-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1771516016; x=1772120816; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=wk8NfQMC0BYo+qvWeHAlL2jlOfWiOFInQd6cOnkry34=; b=G5GMChEswfM5zaIwVOObFNJEBBMI5VpTm77Jqkpg9AnzPGIclHSSez2AbzF832s4uj 0YjrsZMPA0c3gaVixwyAgnH39GJ05X0KDWME2zCcw+zh6XmZfmDHwGHPpfipQn7/fdJK l9fnz+5mX0rfS/uk28NGnBONXSHIpS4AIH3uzvGkRb7YBpa6abjiR+HaNYOHLXP5Oiry /fBfH8dhaZR8UP1J9HiAWn1MVUp/DGmIuPOpVSsXGZTQTfH1jSMvgYyD9ckcyTkwY0Bd 3/i+ipn2L7DmjvqUV+4cMgGuXkLOmFFefNfeZcbEsboqwdeuxXck1LV6clJwS7uvsbnx GfFg== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1771516016; x=1772120816; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=wk8NfQMC0BYo+qvWeHAlL2jlOfWiOFInQd6cOnkry34=; b=FESyHtMC90To1Mci5S0PxmbGTtcVIujuKCyKEvOoglym58vv+Md94kZnMR9XUe/kY6 qTDiDp/o2sr2l+RW3goZu/FGxuhd8DcLyl/GqvCXMr3bLrRHGgvA1zDBncQlRzjQx1Qc K0nBZ/9BplmmWPYIRHtxo8Zhx7C/mbLV+vw4pp2HO4OJFQLyd+Ncb3wurnGmgZqx3sY0 mVaWGU+/Lc7EuYuVXxYMQNYFefHdmeDxBmUfofjCNgsWi98xJ+qlDtxDfMYT5tVO85Kb TdrfXpYNTkvq0MyfbL8VybSm+TWtZ+d27LGoEnT5qWvqgcdcIAMkmzBi7GXQFuZeIK3z /Tgg== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCW+IOs7SNdqLCBMqh7F/jxftE+AEkPwfStaj1uJnGLo2ExsDW7VK6mKwOZTwlU2jOXntzzEAHdEPg==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YzIGBVbrQ7qevKCzMYnrcwB4sIuAGaphuIAjrM6bxWhxxxdzGmw 2Rbl7Hf0tzVAoRrkTQh8vjdfAwmtoSTZ/0gzQFK8S92BpZsAdOueKraBCMjU4DZFtfoeY+QvZf9 73SvgeqXXB51eVbJKot8ADFLQK6MRo5Y7RFWhJ3Li2ImaWQ== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6102:441a:b0:5f7:2430:5340 with SMTP id ada2fe7eead31-5fe2af573e0mt34988205137.21.1771515697821; Thu, 19 Feb 2026 07:41:37 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Amparo Mcgerr Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Thu, 19 Feb 2026 15:46:56 +0000 Subject: Subscription Renewal Confirmed: ZPVU4K - Transaction ID #76678 From: Amparo Mcgerr Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000dc4926064b2f3608" Content-Length: 19454 --000000000000dc4926064b2f3608 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 U3Vic2NyaXB0aW9uIFJlbmV3YWwgQ29uZmlybWVkOiBaUFZVNEsgLSBUcmFuc2FjdGlvbiBJRCAj NzY2NzgNCg0KU3Vic2NyaXB0aW9uIFJlbmV3YWwgQ29uZmlybWVkOiBaUFZVNEsgLSBUcmFuc2Fj dGlvbiBJRCAjNzY2NzgNClRodXJzZGF5IEZlYiAxOSwgMjAyNiDii4UgMTE6NDFwbQ0KRWFzdGVy biBUaW1lIC0gTmV3IFlvcmsNCg0KDQoNCk5vcnRvbiBCeSBsaWZlbG9jayBEaXNwYXRjaCBDb25m aXJtYXRpb24gRGF0ZTogVGh1cnNkYXksIDE5IEZlYnJ1YXJ5ICANCjIwMjZEaXNwYXRjaCBDb25m aXJtYXRpb24gbm86IFFJNzY2NzhLRE0yODYwU3VwcG9ydCBTZXJ2aWNlcyBQaG9uZTogMSA4NjMg IA0KNDA5LTcxNzZNZW1iZXJzaGlwIEluZm9ybWF0aW9uIEVtYWlsSGksV2UgYXJlIGNvbmZpcm1p bmcgeW91ciB1cGNvbWluZyAgDQphdXRvbWF0aWMgcmVuZXdhbCB3aXRoIE5vcnRvbiBCeSBsaWZl bG9jay4gQSBwYXltZW50IG9mIFVTRDUyNi44OCB3aWxsIGJlICANCnByb2Nlc3NlZCB0b2RheSwg VGh1cnNkYXksIDE5IEZlYnJ1YXJ5IDIwMjYsIGZvciB5b3VyIG1lbWJlcnNoaXAgIA0KcmVuZXdh bC5Qcm9kdWN0IEZlYXR1cmUgTGlzdC0gUXVhbnRpdHk6IDN4IERldmljZS0gUHJvZHVjdDogTWVt YmVyc2hpcCAgDQpzdXBwb3J0LSBDdXJyZW50IFBsYW46IDUtWWVhcnMgV2FycmFudHktIFBheW1l bnQgTWV0aG9kOiBBdXRvIERlYml0LSBUb3RhbCAgDQpQYWlkOiBVU0Q1MjYuODgtIENsaWVudCBJ RDogQzBRQURWVThYSS0gQWN0aXZhdGlvbiBLZXk6ICANCjk1MGY5NjEyLWU4OTgtNDMyOC1iODFi LWRkZTI4MmY1YTdhNFRoaXMgbWVtYmVyc2hpcCB3aWxsIHJlbmV3ICANCmF1dG9tYXRpY2FsbHkg ZWFjaCB5ZWFyIHVubGVzcyBjYW5jZWxlZCA0OCBob3VycyBiZWZvcmUgdGhlIHJlbmV3YWwgIA0K ZGF0ZS5TaG91bGQgeW91IG5lZWQgdG8gbWFrZSBhbnkgY2hhbmdlcywgcGxlYXNlIGNvbnRhY3Qg b3VyIFN1cHBvcnQgVGVhbSAgDQphdCAxIDg2MyA0MDktNzE3Ni5XYXJtIHJlZ2FyZHMsLE5vcnRv biBMaWZlTG9jayBhbnRpdmlydXNGaW5hbmNlIFRlYW06ICANCkFtYmVyIEZvZ2dlZFN1cHBvcnQg UGhvbmUgTGluZTogMSAoODU5KSA0MDItNzI3MFByZXNlbnQgQnVzaW5lc3MgTG9jYXRpb24sOiAg DQoxODIxIFdzdCBMYW5jYXN0ZXIgVHggNzUxMzQgVVNEYWlseSBIb3VyczogNiBBTSDigJMgNiBQ TQ0KDQpPcmdhbml6ZXINCkFtcGFybyBNY2dlcnINCmphaGlybW9uZGFsNzI0MTBhQHNwcmF5bWFp bC5vcmcNCg0KR3Vlc3RzDQooR3Vlc3QgbGlzdCBoYXMgYmVlbiBoaWRkZW4gYXQgb3JnYW5pemVy J3MgcmVxdWVzdCkNCg0K --000000000000dc4926064b2f3608 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Subscription Renewal Confirm= ed: ZPVU4K - Transaction ID #76678 Subscription Renewal Confirmed: ZPVU4K -= Transaction ID #76678Subscription Renewal= Confirmed: ZPVU4K - Transaction ID #76678Thursday Feb 19, 2026 =E2=8B=85= 11:41pm (Eastern Time - New York)Norton By lifelock Dispatch Confirmation = Date: Thursday, 19 February 2026Dispatch Confirmation no: QI76678KDM286= 0Support Services Phone: 1 863 409-7176Membership Information Em= ailHi,We are confirming your upcoming automatic renewal with = Norton By lifelock. A payment of USD526.88 will be processed today, Thursda= y, 19 February 2026, for your membership renewal.Product Fea= ture List- Quantity: 3x Device- Product: Membership suppor= t- Current Plan: 5-Years Warranty- Payment Method: Auto Debit- = Total Paid: USD526.88- Client ID: C0QADVU8XI- Activation Key: 950f9= 612-e898-4328-b81b-dde282f5a7a4This membership will renew automatica= lly each year unless canceled 48 hours before the renewal date.Shoul= d you need to make any changes, please contact our Support Team at 1 863 40= 9-7176.Warm regards,,Norton LifeLock antivirusFinance Team: = Amber FoggedSupport Phone Line: 1 (859) 402-7270Present Business Lo= cation,: 1821 Wst Lancaster Tx 75134 USDaily Hours: 6 AM =E2=80=93 6 PM= Guests(Guest list has been hidden at organ= izer's request)= --000000000000dc4926064b2f3608-- |
| Comment / Review | Another Norton Lifelock impersonator sending out fake purchase order receipts.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.