Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
starcici.com service@starcici.com
| Date | 02/18/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@starcici.com |
| Pseudonym | starcici |
| Url / Website | https://starcici.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Starcici is an artist-driven apparel company by a group of creators who had an immense passion for art and athleisure apparel. We realized we could celebrate these infatuations by making these two worlds collide by working with highly talented artists around the world and applying their incredible artwork to clothing. This is where Starcici's unique style of artist-driven apparel was born! Starcici is on a mission to become the fashion brand people turn to express themselves and break boundaries. At Starcici, we don’t just make clothes—we make you feel like you can do anything. Whether you’re headed to the gym or taking on a new project at work, our clothing empowers you to break barriers and cross boundaries. From workout gear to streetwear, our line of clothing is all about empowering your unique style and helping you show off your best self. All Starcici artworks are authentic, original, and exclusive to Starcici. Starcici commissions artists located all around the world in order to create designs that are vividly rendered on each piece of clothing. All Starcici products are handcrafted and made to order, this means that each product is completely unique and made just for you. Our team of skilled artisans strives to craft the perfect garment by using the highest quality fabrics inks. |
| Comment / Review | The website does dropshipping. The same clothes can be found on other sites. Prices are low to encourage orders, but the website does not display any legal information.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.