SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
golicoin.com support@golicoin.com

Date02/13/2026
Fraudulent emailsupport@golicoin.com
PseudonymGolicoin.com
Url / Websitegolicoin.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsTrading

Exchange
Spot
P2P
DEX
Futures
Products and Services

GOLICOIN Earn
Referral program
AML
Token listing
Buy crypto
Information

About the company
FAQ
Ask a question
Markets
Commissions
System data
Bug Bounty
Documentation

Privacy policy
AML Policy
User agreement
Support
support@golicoin.com
Listing Request
listing@golicoin.com
Partnership
partnerships@golicoin.com
Comment / ReviewThis website called Golicoin.com allowed me for the first place to replenish Deposit and they didn't allow me to withdraw my funds because I haven't passed KYC, so I verified all my Documents and I passed KYC. But they BLOCKED my ACCOUNT immediately after the KYC VERIFICATION and it been a 3 days now, I haven't gotten any feedback from their support team. Whiles I texted their support team every blessed day.

Attachment(s)
  • This website called Golicoin.com allowed me for the first place to replenish Deposit and they didn't allow me to withdraw my funds because I haven't passed KYC, so I verified all my Documents and I passed KYC. But they BLOCKED my ACCOUNT immediately after the KYC VERIFICATION and it been a 3 days now, I haven't gotten any feedback from their support team. Whiles I texted their support team every blessed day.
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Allow 02/15/2026 at 06:07 AM

        That was so painful, Thank God you got it back.

        Reply
      • Allow 02/15/2026 at 06:15 AM

        I even don't have money on me to attend work, I invested my whole monthly salary to that wabsite to Compound it for Annual yield income but I thank God they got me scam for my first deposit but I really want this money back.

        Reply
      • kenny powell 05/03/2026 at 06:31 AM

        golicoin.com is a ponzi scheme disguised as a part time work and the FBI have yet to do anything with my case so far. i have deposited 20,069 USD in crypto currency with them under the false pretenses of finding work now my deposits are all frozen and they keep requesting unlocking fees. i used nodeanalysis.tech team to repossess my deposits after their investigation thankfully

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.