Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
jiyaulansari4216@zhfxlm.org
| Date | 02/10/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jiyaulansari4216@zhfxlm.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.41.14 by atlas105.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Mon, 9 Feb 2026 17:40:39 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.202] Received-SPF: none (domain of zhfxlm.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@zhfxlm-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=zhfxlm.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=zhfxlm.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 9 Feb 2026 17:40:39 +0000 X-YMailISG: Rkh14nQWLDvGZGbtHnNca1lXNhUoWLbf9HOLO6ZzUqyL3bsd vDKEFfqcKS6JBkkJzzn_33ujy15eHRImFJBJeY2rJ8VmI1PDCInnnipRpFyG RA6IMMtem3l54DLra2jKwuCz5hH6RSAJFqBRqX0TSnNwZWa3G1zHLC8rplkf eC6p7mxTltvAvYBpVDV1A57osXXFobrUx7oBtIHU4YxXw7ty2w_fCrb4lCuN Z20Zl367KMqqHDPgpwAR2HLiDCgH_0FDlxlTw5Ip9s2b1ZnUVm5ZP.FkybGg dQdbRU63ZvRcPFCz4HadE6RSBgxAVeoUTTzHrttBPFsrZM.JNTahtuQ6VerA jhKZd.FqDd5u.bilkSfs4adzmNrXqHKE0.VfzQSAJTuDsqzpiSuUENZstAm_ j9cWYvZf4RBYJtU6XY34mEU8b7y9va5o6Voio_UbYIy1NzTR5a6iP7iWVLL_ mvfKEpbqw6L7w0lR3U6Mk8S61F_sTb8pIDKYhs5tS1PN..zQqTxDnC.bBfdn 8tWf89tzs9mglkKhT8GFYfXqMjqLSnMGymChPrvFWi2P5fvjVxJqohTE7GI3 cipAElP8EeaStVayvsk72Z6xWUNO2UCfHyuOh5OeOoDM5d8PQtQNL.d.wHFL 6fAT2zaai138LjFJfPP1DyJ61dfU35HPq2xV7tbNI70qIwqi_a7vnLA_hhwU 09uLkmBXF3sK933O84OvimKkbfSgJS8GJldQHtSLBh6FdYOZH.X6Xd2h7Tt. hRRyWcCVnti2sw8jBSxg_CL1OODm_OQR2gmdP7CDirUsyYDOcmcSPy27DE_I EwUuuRFEpudxc4Dmiol8BK0GsQOIpgx_8jh0_LojaXpcfUvptzRCAfpgOhKQ .aJffkVkJtbHJPM4C4NW9eoNCQGj5g8KLSJnEpuEppxBi1TkzCJl1MmdepkV dLSkljQr_lKH9fnDb.ZG8cpNnxnJ82VUskLv3HF5xww6_punizfqiuDrhJF6 .hxGgDYAgdEZ1iAvPcKXQlU213Fkc6mphp9R3ptbDXbtg3z7fVouHknKKtIl dDGjLwBCftNac7Y4P1hP8V7M9TNEbge0O8TDX7JldCYTfDJrewnya3GHomSC wMwiMf0_f2p5ufhYNTcg66fTo0LzxbwDkTPJoutHaLxsxE1wk4tLBwlFN61j GKGbzHQu.PIRutFSyV5rephkMnG7PCpUpUgVokUfn.JvcnPu3uXC1hQI8BYE 2BreNoc.d3IVb2JE9NT1DCZiGVQzHKA66QT54WnqSNPCfkhWIRU3KgZIvhji zw-- Received: from 209.85.222.202 (EHLO mail-qk1-f202.google.com) by 10.197.41.14 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Mon, 09 Feb 2026 17:40:39 +0000 Received: by mail-qk1-f202.google.com with SMTP id af79cd13be357-8c70b4b53e4so1363605385a.1 for <@yahoo.com>; Mon, 09 Feb 2026 09:40:39 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1770658839; x=1771263639; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=SSVePfxQGdy4urwWIOy2kX6wc6NcxvoUsOZ5Xims4uA=; b=R6K5YxX6vB1egWjKUAR9AGj5/OWOGRE1jz46IipxeUanwMJvK05ntc4W3/pZjncXD1 4FgyeLapBVjqCGETZoP+Yl1QhWoz+dWFV3tz79YiuffKtp3jc4zTBTzNwMoSM8ImKfeT LeJj4sKNhAKW3D7NUOQksTjsN6ED+hLn7wAaRrjhWFU75H/qbYE7L0ZUK2JBq/5+7V4Y MKAXSp478eIGIncJdIePD0cksMDRWp8RoRXmHIJU5kyMkJEOTCvUSKqy1tQ+aYGmxSuM p1my/WXvvHJn2UIEnDFCkA9KCWnaMZbNxI76469J/rqdJ/2s1ZZMA9Ba8mAw4TAjVkXD n+rw== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=zhfxlm-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1770658839; x=1771263639; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=SSVePfxQGdy4urwWIOy2kX6wc6NcxvoUsOZ5Xims4uA=; b=tKR3q+4ckKp48RBX7u+RPKmcgsnFG5OwIg2ap8Hp726RQZtZLDmzHPU6ctM5wrnGhX ImxEtd3aygq9kUTXELI5qT9WPrGru59m2PQsLdO2RnyQwcICkPhstTy5BVrrHO/2qpUR t3K7SNNGiW6jjH4TMQQ4/UiHqeO39cZu3BJEgXMPeSw/nlupFsZk5VS5M+d378YZoU2z vB1S7hyvNQ3syPQ6Tp4bAJvtR5vdxWsX4wMT4WfnFCohoF8B6dP++1uRslily27FSggj +cSmByHGVKbFNqn8UiFSVVcAzrQNncLg1Rge1HtQu37/FCLXdh2deUUoR/hl1HCKRmv2 uXLQ== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1770658839; x=1771263639; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=SSVePfxQGdy4urwWIOy2kX6wc6NcxvoUsOZ5Xims4uA=; b=Bt/RBM0EXrx2KgU2gKwkvt3NnnB2jlfoUSk1O4N7s/beVDT1oyVCARt7m+JaG8AiEx UBReCxKyeX+hlP8Utre6D/WsCI2h3/2muqzDK/HWAbwWVt1foOSf7PvJG1DPtXPFnDZR FYP12f7YnvfOvWNWobNyam9E9JhA941qqEN4kKfY+E4hVFmCfoyury5Q2Kf6ZQFWCFqg J+cYwPCNicn3wWfXtLMraC9yNM/5S/Q1FVmgKo15k/oMTu9buqw5B+jPF+XJy2co88SC itQPAdrW90lrQkUu1L3uMZcH1dlrzZCo88kfvt1bw2F8rOU978xfzGjMb7ZgPtl+p9KL fPhQ== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCWh97bJ3IUxxVxza4yg57WTZJomtp/PAXBKqwBPiW9lxi2FRCyiBmPPWXfHVqD/j8RcfgZACUS2kA==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yxus0156M1P8JKKmTF2zd/iLF1Ojtp+wDpc3N4sudcAwGI7COra q4ZePlFDoSoXMKWCIytr2kL73gexmsqzi7hCGMdlBAH6gamfDvbifMbP8Y5s8ve3nvprINUqV1/ mO+KabjPVVxf/vQeAItxQU6z1loW88HHJiRqt/tzrb22Rmw== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:620a:28d6:b0:8c9:fb69:e708 with SMTP id af79cd13be357-8caef6e93abmt1804068385a.25.1770658364873; Mon, 09 Feb 2026 09:32:44 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Precious Vazquez Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Mon, 09 Feb 2026 17:40:39 +0000 Subject: Success! Your BSRUYTY Order is Processed - Confirmation #537991 From: Precious Vazquez Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000025b78c064a67a3c9" Content-Length: 19394 --00000000000025b78c064a67a3c9 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 U3VjY2VzcyEgWW91ciBCU1JVWVRZIE9yZGVyIGlzIFByb2Nlc3NlZCAtIENvbmZpcm1hdGlvbiAj NTM3OTkxDQoNClN1Y2Nlc3MhIFlvdXIgQlNSVVlUWSBPcmRlciBpcyBQcm9jZXNzZWQgLSBDb25m aXJtYXRpb24gIzUzNzk5MQ0KTW9uZGF5IEZlYiA5LCAyMDI2IOKLhSAxMTozMnBtDQpNb3VudGFp biBTdGFuZGFyZCBUaW1lIC0gUGhvZW5peA0KDQoNCg0KTm9ydG9uIDM2MCBQbGFuIEJ1bmRsZSBE YXRlOiBUdWVzZGF5LCAxMCBGZWJydWFyeSAyMDI2UGxhbiBCdW5kbGUgcmVjZWlwdDogIA0KUUw5 NjA5NFJWTjIwMjRDdXN0b21lciBDYXJlIERlc2s6IDEgODU5IDQwMi03MjcwQXV0b21hdGljIFJl bmV3YWwgRW1haWxHb29kICANCmRheSxXZSBhcmUgY29uZmlybWluZyB5b3VyIHVwY29taW5nIGF1 dG9tYXRpYyByZW5ld2FsIHdpdGggTm9ydG9uIDM2MC4gQSAgDQpwYXltZW50IG9mIFVTRDQ0Ni43 NyB3aWxsIGJlIHByb2Nlc3NlZCB0b2RheSwgVHVlc2RheSwgMTAgRmVicnVhcnkgMjAyNiwgIA0K Zm9yIHlvdXIgbWVtYmVyc2hpcCByZW5ld2FsLlJlY2VpcHQgTWFuaWZlc3QgVmlldy0gUXVhbnRp dHk6IDN4IERldmljZS0gIA0KUHJvZHVjdDogV2Vicm9vdCBEZWx1eGUtIEN1cnJlbnQgUGxhbjog NjAgTW9udGhzIFdhcnJhbnR5LSBQYXltZW50IE1ldGhvZDogIA0KQXV0byBEZWJpdC0gVG90YWwg UGFpZDogVVNENDQ2Ljc3LSBDbGllbnQgSUQ6IFNRRDdJNTVTTkMtIEFjdGl2YXRpb24gS2V5OiAg DQpkYzJjMDhlNy0wNDVjLTRiMTYtYmU4Yi0wZGNmYmQ5MjdhYTlUaGlzIG1lbWJlcnNoaXAgd2ls bCByZW5ldyAgDQphdXRvbWF0aWNhbGx5IGVhY2ggeWVhciB1bmxlc3MgY2FuY2VsZWQgNDggaG91 cnMgYmVmb3JlIHRoZSByZW5ld2FsICANCmRhdGUuU2hvdWxkIHlvdSBuZWVkIHRvIG1ha2UgYW55 IGNoYW5nZXMsIHBsZWFzZSBjb250YWN0IG91ciBTdXBwb3J0IFRlYW0gIA0KYXQgMSA4NTkgNDAy LTcyNzAuV2l0aCBraW5kbmVzcywsTm9ydG9uIExpZmVMb2NrIHByZW1pdW1SZXZlbnVlIFRlYW06 ICANClJhY2hlbCBFbHlIb3RsaW5lIE51bWJlcjogKzEgKDg2NSkgMjI4LTc3MTNBdXRob3JpemVk IEJ1c2luZXNzIEFkZHJlc3MsOiAgDQoxMzg3IEdyYXNzbGFuZCBSb2FkIER1bmtpcmsgT2ggNDU4 MzYgVVNBT3BlcmF0aW5nIFNjaGVkdWxlOiA2IEFNIOKAkyA2IFBNDQoNCk9yZ2FuaXplcg0KUHJl Y2lvdXMgVmF6cXVleg0Kaml5YXVsYW5zYXJpNDIxNkB6aGZ4bG0ub3JnDQoNCkd1ZXN0cw0KKEd1 ZXN0IGxpc3QgaGFzIGJlZW4gaGlkZGVuIGF0IG9yZ2FuaXplcidzIHJlcXVlc3QpDQoNCg== --00000000000025b78c064a67a3c9 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Success! Your BSRUYTY Or= der is Processed - Confirmation #537991 Success! Your BSRUYTY Order is Proc= essed - Confirmation #537991Success! Your BS= RUYTY Order is Processed - Confirmation #537991Monday Feb 9, 2026 =E2=8B= =85 11:32pm (Mountain Standard Time - Phoenix)Norton 360 Plan Bundle Date: Tu= esday, 10 February 2026Plan Bundle receipt: QL96094RVN2024Customer = Care Desk: 1 859 402-7270Automatic Renewal EmailGood day,= We are confirming your upcoming automatic renewal with Norton 360. A pay= ment of USD446.77 will be processed today, Tuesday, 10 February 2026, for y= our membership renewal.Receipt Manifest View- Q= uantity: 3x Device- Product: Webroot Deluxe- Current Plan: 60 Month= s Warranty- Payment Method: Auto Debit- Total Paid: USD446.77- = Client ID: SQD7I55SNC- Activation Key: dc2c08e7-045c-4b16-be8b-0dcfbd92= 7aa9This membership will renew automatically each year unless cancel= ed 48 hours before the renewal date.Should you need to make any chan= ges, please contact our Support Team at 1 859 402-7270.With kindness= ,,Norton LifeLock premiumRevenue Team: Rachel ElyHotline Number= : +1 (865) 228-7713Authorized Business Address,: 1387 Grassland Road Du= nkirk Oh 45836 USAOperating Schedule: 6 AM =E2=80=93 6 PMGuests(Guest list has been hidden at organizer's request)= --00000000000025b78c064a67a3c9-- |
| Comment / Review | Norton Lifelock business impersonation email header.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.