Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
rameshchbarman58@graftals.org
| Date | 02/04/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | rameshchbarman58@graftals.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-7d98cf9697-x7cn5.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 4 Feb 2026 14:23:07 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.219.74] Received-SPF: none (domain of graftals.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@graftals-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=graftals.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=graftals.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 4 Feb 2026 14:23:07 +0000 X-YMailISG: 2vkm8_EWLDuJmY5fVgufCa5QJV1bpzRg2M6HMbW0gKI4YK0S fHfu2UM_mdTltFpc8ey0DghAmt0UZIE.n7PEM3uCMCzUriSyE0dT9h2LGLGW m11c6_rQYF_13PL6NQ6Ufn.NV.lS4uv47V9YD39ejdWZN3lGeCtALVBtsEBW GhGX1IdRGdlZIzjhy1oH.vsTH.mRwzyLE8i8BjZrPN.rIOz2S0Is6oPPLhz5 ADZOJHcJVyfn1IhGPu7DUzllM038iwlOuJ9IKVkPBVNRVYc56zR2FE3CMgSN 9EBasY2bDv39pfMroXdq9HHn6d2dA_WfOlgeZNdmc1Sv7rRAZvAdTTSPtxOD 5VEkbzoc.kIqkJyY1gWO01z.ezHzASOlrrX6G8HKKYUNE0LlZVZ5xbw96VtA 3LEOM4V73NRuc5sLHdviEhw.uN9_Pmqtflf8Io6EbB7hGE7MGIymTJVkQqRA M29mE0iB.ZOxx_trk_RPUlL5zNikQcuwryMSkAKX8nK7P86P8bJVUVXpDd5a DeeU4QqNaLaxToMfELTszyghxLe4CAStHJnlDcct6hv7GGBAMGQ5468MjLHu iDypRGvYcQDY5CnMCgSc.2boFW4RsVelfAEpIEFd6HYhRhCl18zckLIF.gwI D3bQIEVpKhFw0arwX3rBlAZBkJscy6VpBAGQRLFdpJZ0Cuzlyz9z_2_zkNIO nMJMxgctUJj79_vvQj3f8Qs3ya7IXXZS48z7PZkKb4U_puesIl2eRDZV5prO 6jgd._.wwDqDMh9szD92MVeLJHeSQ7Ylvh8qUnHgFsJnZp3O9TyORejgCYSp SjeW_RCRr7Ti9ZM1K88qg9zTrGLscdysPLuBNIyJJHC.PVVfiy31bb4dCHJ7 bOJB9bXv9sQvhabdvdtxHKgXq7yghS.mhX9dDt.G4cFBP31NDPg0UjLV2lpR 2Jl6ghsIosBpohPeF0R65PAW_Mw.3uBY8_obGLHDZ7NKhukyiZxALcUu9Ezl _ZR9p8nk_UV_0vdiQgIrLBUkzrfc3YSoh0o9y0gFJ4NY1_FynPhd9prvbrMy 6yXp5VE0ucJdnSP6OauTt0Ovey_lPhWkkuui0C4OboNFdvs0GNvXi6qoZLrD gS9QzehsP2BC2CXGBEoPyWX3wgi3cW3oml2sNMO0fAXf.fqUn4xkt_0e_jTg xXXqK02z8RfwZojEE7fV3enJkOin7alvWwWdKnoV5xsw3lUnIrmEmEHpI9Gc olK3g3DDgmJHMNBRwphlWKkEQC7OcjNmV7gFNFVKphoHASDyG0gxQjlV Received: from 209.85.219.74 (EHLO mail-qv1-f74.google.com) by 10.197.40.167 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Wed, 04 Feb 2026 14:23:07 +0000 Received: by mail-qv1-f74.google.com with SMTP id 6a1803df08f44-89473f5a755so249201846d6.0 for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 04 Feb 2026 06:23:06 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1770214986; x=1770819786; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=PvDcKOmTgJNTtDp5jdHQoa5e4XD8Wwxs3+HmZtdsPFM=; b=J1nnPl0+aXXQYbl2tllSCXcPBfj6MM0/bk53raesFwB162yz2Zi7SRhC82X0ZRe4bs kpgZXaYxHIk/TAA4GeyZ6paKCWWlneoydcp4T26vZ6Bjw8mpYHq1U/aesxFj3k+bCn4f SemIy/VKXrkc4ZyPbPFdi3iXlMflnI1PvY1QbLo9FHvNLiOAqdt6dAB8uZKAZG40gKui hBuZyREkeRCsdYUK74QWMNV83Ej/nkkZVfgqvhs/lzBYQOUuKEBcfQ/3f/PkmR1PGOet UUKI9ZpSI2281tTmp64ORNCBknqUeeS+b2keQB3eAwuKTIbpaKscDSem6TqdzR7WdaQ2 7bAw== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=graftals-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1770214986; x=1770819786; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=PvDcKOmTgJNTtDp5jdHQoa5e4XD8Wwxs3+HmZtdsPFM=; b=eGcpIU90sDkYxHBa9g069qz0dM7ckdOYeIQ8PHUgvuWRBSCa/Sz6gWZDUval6qFDWm 0JP6wKuDhO/iXLE5FgmBg4wQemwBqU4DEVQp6LWfxBUh2aXWFN75E9Jk+SGRrx6n1n7L HxSRtFJyhfXJSZBevyVGB+yI8AoIUyfnCstpsx7ml7lkYsjOfMyMJdkz5AeDemfzHOi9 j31S2wkBzPMNOQ4ntPu7w2x7GKk/9todJgdQgcRuR0CCGfH8ZUrM+Rj+8pIxRagvTxkD NA4jAESc95+KPknOJc5tGdg/OMsKmprL1WZJYN/m6aaAr9iNdpkNZsdTsE8BY2Wx50hE Eayg== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1770214986; x=1770819786; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=PvDcKOmTgJNTtDp5jdHQoa5e4XD8Wwxs3+HmZtdsPFM=; b=VNpRFRY8GlS7hHDv5RN1cKvIbtSF4NFh4yTlFEIJkEkNnYPdcBBwkTD4r0rb+nXWON 1I12s+S5ZaUhj5zpFrKndp+zoG24sKOgQcvDYd8gji17S4cA5f8FHm98xWQV53c5Ni8/ V+CLS0FkIt+FVXxZFX3WYuSpXztxFb6MMqaoLdnbIZ/WBvVuB+dccSKsI4gv8gPeStev +A0Q+yA4rpF7H74SASHyDKFYJXINr1gLWlGvuo/1QGLAHTo6zesvRiiDSdizdcjNvy/S 4/VSHCF0gpLTy9ga9UK6Jm5U4m3SpQoUnDDkh8W9djlk6Asa6LUHK11IBKCHEu+fxI5e 1qFg== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCWb1nxPKx8ysx/seUCtD159dt9uPE8jry8ffhhqDU4Ms+rxaTdEBECFJ0fMojd3jU3ppDWRrycnwA==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yx0WKSZAiDXuHQDF/z0Yn9cAGv7Ei0LvTbl52jiRIJn2jTvvedM Ndh/PpFjLwww1jj8ZauAF7VKkNdiHzFuPSsY61P1qmnKd3WlKeuMDU9X8zdpVP5U5Oaw4IrrLV0 0PaVzIE08R8G58yNZtyAOVciZMmaUTt78WsZibOyEWUGsdw== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6214:411c:b0:890:65fa:1ec2 with SMTP id 6a1803df08f44-8952213aca0mt42742506d6.29.1770214575602; Wed, 04 Feb 2026 06:16:15 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Kayle Kelly Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Wed, 04 Feb 2026 14:23:06 +0000 Subject: Your Transaction is Complete: ITDNMAC - Confirmation #420550 From: Kayle Kelly Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000075fbe9064a004b6e" Content-Length: 19492 --00000000000075fbe9064a004b6e Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 WW91ciBUcmFuc2FjdGlvbiBpcyBDb21wbGV0ZTogSVRETk1BQyAtIENvbmZpcm1hdGlvbiAjNDIw NTUwDQoNCllvdXIgVHJhbnNhY3Rpb24gaXMgQ29tcGxldGU6IElURE5NQUMgLSBDb25maXJtYXRp b24gIzQyMDU1MA0KV2VkbmVzZGF5IEZlYiA0LCAyMDI2IOKLhSAxMDoxNnBtDQpFYXN0ZXJuIFRp bWUgLSBOZXcgWW9yaw0KDQoNCg0KTWNBZmVlIEFjY291bnQgUmVnaXN0cmF0aW9uIERhdGU6IFdl ZG5lc2RheSwgMDQgRmVicnVhcnkgMjAyNkFjY291bnQgIA0KUmVnaXN0cmF0aW9uIG51bWJlcjog UkIxNTExOFZUVDgzODVDbGllbnQgQXNzaXN0YW5jZSBDaGFubmVsOiAoODA4KSAgDQoyMzAtOTc1 Nk1lbWJlcnNoaXAgVXBkYXRlIEVtYWlsV2VsY29tZSxXZSBhcmUgY29uZmlybWluZyB5b3VyIHVw Y29taW5nICANCmF1dG9tYXRpYyByZW5ld2FsIHdpdGggTWNBZmVlLiBBIHBheW1lbnQgb2YgJDU5 NS40NCB3aWxsIGJlIHByb2Nlc3NlZCAgDQp0b2RheSwgV2VkbmVzZGF5LCAwNCBGZWJydWFyeSAy MDI2LCBmb3IgeW91ciBtZW1iZXJzaGlwIHJlbmV3YWwuUHJvZHVjdCAgDQpDaGFyYWN0ZXJpc3Rp Y3MgVmlldy0gUXVhbnRpdHk6IHgyIERldmljZS0gUHJvZHVjdDogQWxsIGluIE9uZSBNZW1iZXJz aGlwLSAgDQpDdXJyZW50IFBsYW46IDYwIE1vbnRocyBXYXJyYW50eS0gUGF5bWVudCBNZXRob2Q6 IEF1dG8gRGViaXQtIFRvdGFsIFBhaWQ6ICANCiQ1OTUuNDQtIENsaWVudCBJRDogVjZBMTdZWjRL WS0gQWN0aXZhdGlvbiBLZXk6ICANCjMwZDcwZTE3LTBiNWUtNDM2YS1iODc2LWUzMmJmZmMzZGY5 OFRoaXMgbWVtYmVyc2hpcCB3aWxsIHJlbmV3ICANCmF1dG9tYXRpY2FsbHkgZWFjaCB5ZWFyIHVu bGVzcyBjYW5jZWxlZCA0OCBob3VycyBiZWZvcmUgdGhlIHJlbmV3YWwgIA0KZGF0ZS5TaG91bGQg eW91IG5lZWQgdG8gbWFrZSBhbnkgY2hhbmdlcywgcGxlYXNlIGNvbnRhY3Qgb3VyIFN1cHBvcnQg VGVhbSAgDQphdCAoODA4KSAyMzAtOTc1Ni5XaXRoIHNpbmNlcmUgdGhhbmtzLCxOb3J0b24gTGlm ZUxvY2sgUHJpbWVPcGVyYXRpb25zICANCkRpcmVjdG9yOiBTYXZhbm5hIFJheUhvdGxpbmUgQ29u dGFjdDogKzEgODAzIDM4NiAzMTU4Q29ycG9yYXRlIE9wZXJhdGlvbnMgIA0KTG9jYXRpb24sOiA0 MzYgRSAxOFRoIFN0IEFscGluZSBUeCA3OTgzMSBVbml0ZWQgU3RhdGVzQ29tcGFueSBIb3Vyczog NiBBTSDigJMgIA0KNiBQTQ0KDQpPcmdhbml6ZXINCktheWxlIEtlbGx5DQpyYW1lc2hjaGJhcm1h bjU4QGdyYWZ0YWxzLm9yZw0KDQpHdWVzdHMNCihHdWVzdCBsaXN0IGhhcyBiZWVuIGhpZGRlbiBh dCBvcmdhbml6ZXIncyByZXF1ZXN0KQ0KDQo= --00000000000075fbe9064a004b6e Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Your Transaction is Complete: IT= DNMAC - Confirmation #420550 &= nbsp; Your Transaction is Complete: ITDNMAC - Confi= rmation #420550Your Transaction is Complete: I= TDNMAC - Confirmation #420550Wednesday Feb 4, 2026 =E2=8B=85 10:16pm (Eas= tern Time - New York)McAfee Account Registration Date: Wednesday, 04 February= 2026Account Registration number: RB15118VTT8385Client Assistance C= hannel: (808) 230-9756Membership Update EmailWelcome,W= e are confirming your upcoming automatic renewal with McAfee. A payment of = $595.44 will be processed today, Wednesday, 04 February 2026, for your memb= ership renewal.Product Characteristics View- Qu= antity: x2 Device- Product: All in One Membership- Current Plan: 60= Months Warranty- Payment Method: Auto Debit- Total Paid: $595.44- Client ID: V6A17YZ4KY- Activation Key: 30d70e17-0b5e-436a-b876-e32b= ffc3df98This membership will renew automatically each year unless ca= nceled 48 hours before the renewal date.Should you need to make any = changes, please contact our Support Team at (808) 230-9756.With sinc= ere thanks,,Norton LifeLock PrimeOperations Director: Savanna RayHotline Contact: +1 803 386 3158Corporate Operations Location,: 436 E= 18Th St Alpine Tx 79831 United StatesCompany Hours: 6 AM =E2=80=93 6 P= MGuests(Guest list has be= en hidden at organizer's request)= = --00000000000075fbe9064a004b6e-- |
| Comment / Review | Scammer impersonation McAfee/Norton antivirus
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.