Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
pearlbertini9090@zljsjd.org
| Date | 02/02/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pearlbertini9090@zljsjd.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.34.205 by atlas102.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Mon, 2 Feb 2026 18:22:01 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.210.73] Received-SPF: none (domain of zljsjd.org does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@zljsjd-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=zljsjd.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=zljsjd.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 2 Feb 2026 18:22:01 +0000 X-YMailISG: V7ZDaksWLDtLhvEfyO1yir6a.R65N22sQKxRzDay7bjwHfYl C7qggcsTeDYa2b4b9v9Jj53HWs3CB8ELx57QhMuU.EElNoEM.G0D0q1dvmZ0 aZQ_dABaYmmBArVAE_5Z4gMdLDCzpZn0z0dgqSS5lZ59nORMGfMhzsQKHoi6 BNMR.HiVcNySn9YP9t3DlyucQrtgSMzIQmeA6RE_HvcCi0UadfDrNmFollkO eFIcdN6Q_6VBzvq61ATYIHPlMReMAjT_42bTC1H13Iu85WjJvtkOIKSW9fz7 rS9qq4aP8rCtcv2r34KHDEIyuEAO0nMlnl15R38yFgUMXp8Zgk8EDRsjGjGw Mw1erBPcgKMGgvt9f6LkOV770eFNEwJm8DTHsUFh9gjJ3nI9AjAN6qf0rqNi 968O0C2RxxyacSrjMo3M_cCMQbfcR7wgZpp7SxLO.j4wyRTcsdqr7W8pxb6n KxJ.4P4lndON0aEaSqry_BYIGGQTq9mtFzP7CApnpJOKl7pK44Wy4CNLHFqW XEYSs9t.lnWEa5VdJiSX2rev80mKmsnfXFvXNKOkQcUUe.fYBjLS5qHAGgr_ OmtBv5QeSGALyRvTQT.dq3Chz6Afz.3zQv2wUjgvKF_uq2auEZxnyxYp7bhn Cni2YH713eXN8e2eLu1dCyW3vsp3Pj4DhUPl9sUYKqPNhg7k_CzicoqwQ1K8 o_MviIMES3jnLI_Ejx0wCbWTN08lu8myniJ7O2wuAAAgb.YQsIWmgDVD1sQJ nT4_2fzTZ4vY7QKQKgmLTxt4OnEEoApTuEqpeFQouscBqBJl6rp6Kavc7beX tTKpq92qrdd8jVJ0P5_24mB_RhFDm7EjYlQ5yYfj6XltmjA.6J5nEVrOKlmr MCSsNrwMBzl2ODJQ7ROICewjCdOmpcfYTXU6QGXZ2y8RWRNKZFhReHcTHiQZ FPH994YZGk8DywQwyYU..HgyTYdgU18UD8usV2dKaEqu2nIgOpHENmn4JZau tU7Bex41GyWoLf_5d7o3SQLIAps8d7rEyAe_RGDrPZeJzVT6yVCUWmQn_QZp aU_VHZghdMa2GHYkoe6ajvuX7U7lvo4JCSMPIuvV3TfMUqnIRuw_IXf7XqNv h2nMKUMmvT62syz75LPpEhZ5.s3FRWYhZ71Z4uBpUMIknt9ub_KLyp82q23D WRymQDBZLAz57cm6A.IiyHDdh1lH4t0w.tgv9cKE8AHCgaxIJgXyCQD.EzlA Lp.nVuLlgs05om9YVaerQCd_H3QqOu6QZ9valGV8XWoLFg-- Received: from 209.85.210.73 (EHLO mail-ot1-f73.google.com) by 10.197.34.205 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Mon, 02 Feb 2026 18:22:01 +0000 Received: by mail-ot1-f73.google.com with SMTP id 46e09a7af769-7d192f35a9dso14179281a34.3 for <@yahoo.com>; Mon, 02 Feb 2026 10:22:01 -0800 (PST) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20230601; t=1770056521; x=1770661321; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=ZTtIFMCO0jKeYrHHGD1hSKFPOU5VIfp4LHa2CgBQ4oA=; b=137NTnA7fbCGFqWlsVlaZBgCmAM5cSY6puW4VyPjE83/PDXvswbSjEV0RrofyutgCl gnuAV8mT8TzDXsr24/tU2KfQrULigPfF4iogi+8ghHhvr1rlmu/Ig2n4wHS9RTPrY4Se g/XUqZMAb2b+hrfsg5cqvbFTCxKT71edc4F/ogRKN1HWwmlOAN1PNvG0F05wkjYJ6g4B Lv+xUMOoAyibja9HinG5ezMdLILm+5oBHb8mIg620LFHHiJZpQqSQ0dEHbdK9WTL9MMP k8CKIZDa/KTmucYFneG27Lz2Xwj2YAZqHqUDk1Zq86HmB8KeeESR+rnFFvrCoC+IQoV/ e9Kg== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=zljsjd-org.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1770056521; x=1770661321; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=ZTtIFMCO0jKeYrHHGD1hSKFPOU5VIfp4LHa2CgBQ4oA=; b=zp5N+ZSn96Z2X/bEhH5+zaU2IfNN4gtzT32L53rqRWOS1AeuIfGmRaqAy0u8Nl+q1C OHRAdrjcBgRfwfOmeq2VKQPyeHRxpKAnx05w94jKjfzXyiziGdS/52Q0w0kJ8q77hGgY TStIwnmWjVOg31vPBUd2dyrUqwOSwAxnOphoT0jQsm960z3GuHyXke+0c4QpT97Ekrcp cuFugz2G1VOoALIcgOmmZz0gLkBj7uMANCCUXIrcLZpcpiNf7D5iGagZ8gA/6Od7X7CZ LrBB3kN+suZkU+poOj4mkQPCgMuOhLwRl58ZJTTDCc4LBGYfngNurGdWz9wCEKu78F/o WrIg== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1770056521; x=1770661321; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=ZTtIFMCO0jKeYrHHGD1hSKFPOU5VIfp4LHa2CgBQ4oA=; b=i1kGkwcegzkfsGbqXstfWiLRqrgXAjjQaKChtsMbhusRDtrMJDUE0DsW9uCXcJeRAN CwgeLV18MxUSVj9S77MtQYeO/TmETiHUwWBxCOTBaOhAJEPLeDLDeppEIKTy5BH5mgMu tnJIlteH/Ar8arWWGlPT3dH/SsMzIJHyTbNHzbdn9IIFu8ykxGbhZ3XJNyP14s1+YCAA ONvoxMit2nfaNivdX5m0uiK6WMnfxI18w2IJ3a0H3qBJAKK7nQ+bQ/OHWn4CewmUQ65U 1tDX8fYsAG/7CQzq4BeCUWwklC7id3ZVRcfRUTxYM2QMTmsk3yJ7i0WNLXT9BgMTW0qL st5Q== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCVp2LtZy+NCK7dWF4h1JkWCxeM3iOsV1FDGC0pLbN0ASLGho9e07yN4lwbrNJpd+TvRaRrC8+MwRg==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YyNeptDoGYvdrwspQrZ31MqPch2fkIwTGHiyv7dZdx07DbAXK3w 0lYEVZPdiP9YqGZwrVgmbXgyb9PwBNfZKxCH3jujvj6zgXCGpA7aHOFShmYA26CcFMX0CCgSxeg 5+VAA53WBUjZmfEmu2aeaFNDDQF63hpn7/W0rNCR8GO+Z MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6830:4194:b0:7c7:dc9:40a1 with SMTP id 46e09a7af769-7d1a52e1f4dmt7041177a34.4.1770056520666; Mon, 02 Feb 2026 10:22:00 -0800 (PST) Reply-To: Cheryl Sowell Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Mon, 02 Feb 2026 18:22:00 +0000 Subject: Your XNW Order Confirmation - Receipt #71820 From: Cheryl Sowell Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="00000000000029df8c0649db665b" Content-Length: 19318 --00000000000029df8c0649db665b Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 WW91ciBYTlcgT3JkZXIgQ29uZmlybWF0aW9uIC0gUmVjZWlwdCAjNzE4MjANCg0KWW91ciBYTlcg T3JkZXIgQ29uZmlybWF0aW9uIC0gUmVjZWlwdCAjNzE4MjANClR1ZXNkYXkgRmViIDMsIDIwMjYg 4ouFIDEyOjIxYW0NCk1vdW50YWluIFN0YW5kYXJkIFRpbWUgLSBQaG9lbml4DQoNCg0KDQpNY0Fm ZWUgQ2hhcmdlIEludm9pY2UgRGF0ZTogVHVlc2RheSwgMDMgRmVicnVhcnkgMjAyNkNoYXJnZSBJ bnZvaWNlIG51bWJlcjogIA0KVVc3MTgyMFhOVzIxNjVTdXBwb3J0IERlc2sgTGluZTogKDgwNikg MjgzLTEyODhNZW1iZXJzaGlwIFJlbmV3YWwgIA0KTm90aWNlSGV5LFdlIGFyZSBjb25maXJtaW5n IHlvdXIgdXBjb21pbmcgYXV0b21hdGljIHJlbmV3YWwgd2l0aCBNY0FmZWUuIEEgIA0KcGF5bWVu dCBvZiAkNTQ1LjY2IHdpbGwgYmUgcHJvY2Vzc2VkIHRvZGF5LCBUdWVzZGF5LCAwMyBGZWJydWFy eSAyMDI2LCBmb3IgIA0KeW91ciBtZW1iZXJzaGlwIHJlbmV3YWwuUmVjZWlwdCBEaXNwYXRjaCBS ZWNvcmQtIFF1YW50aXR5OiB4MiBEZXZpY2UtICANClByb2R1Y3Q6IEFsbCBpbiBPbmUgTWVtYmVy c2hpcC0gQ3VycmVudCBQbGFuOiA1IFllYXJzIFdhcnJhbnR5LSBQYXltZW50ICANCk1ldGhvZDog QXV0byBEZWJpdC0gVG90YWwgUGFpZDogJDU0NS42Ni0gQ2xpZW50IElEOiBBTVlRWlBXWjJXLSBB Y3RpdmF0aW9uICANCktleTogZjMyMTdkZjYtZDY0Ni00NjZkLThjNjctOWIzODE4ZjM4NzA0VGhp cyBtZW1iZXJzaGlwIHdpbGwgcmVuZXcgIA0KYXV0b21hdGljYWxseSBlYWNoIHllYXIgdW5sZXNz IGNhbmNlbGVkIDQ4IGhvdXJzIGJlZm9yZSB0aGUgcmVuZXdhbCAgDQpkYXRlLlNob3VsZCB5b3Ug bmVlZCB0byBtYWtlIGFueSBjaGFuZ2VzLCBwbGVhc2UgY29udGFjdCBvdXIgU3VwcG9ydCBUZWFt ICANCmF0ICg4MDYpIDI4My0xMjg4LldpdGggc2luY2VyZSBhcHByZWNpYXRpb24sLE5vcnRvbiBM aWZlTG9jayAgDQpwcmltZU1hbmFnZW1lbnQgVGVhbTogQmVhdHJpY2UgU1RlY2huaWNhbCBBc3Np c3RhbmNlIFNlcnZpY2U6ICg4NjUpICANCjM0My05NzcxQ2VudHJhbCBPZmZpY2UgQWRkcmVzcyw6 IDQ1NTYgU2UgTXVycmF5IENvdmUgQ2lyIERlY2F0dXIgR2EgMzAwMzUgIA0KVVNBQnVzaW5lc3Mg VGltaW5nOiA2IEFNIOKAkyA2IFBNDQoNCk9yZ2FuaXplcg0KQ2hlcnlsIFNvd2VsbA0KcGVhcmxi ZXJ0aW5pOTA5MEB6bGpzamQub3JnDQoNCkd1ZXN0cw0KKEd1ZXN0IGxpc3QgaGFzIGJlZW4gaGlk ZGVuIGF0IG9yZ2FuaXplcidzIHJlcXVlc3QpDQoNCg== --00000000000029df8c0649db665b Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Your XNW Order Confirmation - Receipt #71820 Your= XNW Order Confirmation - Receipt #71820Your= XNW Order Confirmation - Receipt #71820Tuesday Feb 3, 2026 =E2=8B=85 12:= 21am (Mountain Standard Time - Phoenix)McAfee Charge Invoice Date: Tuesday, 0= 3 February 2026Charge Invoice number: UW71820XNW2165Support Desk Li= ne: (806) 283-1288Membership Renewal NoticeHey,We are = confirming your upcoming automatic renewal with McAfee. A payment of $545.6= 6 will be processed today, Tuesday, 03 February 2026, for your membership r= enewal.Receipt Dispatch Record- Quantity: x2 De= vice- Product: All in One Membership- Current Plan: 5 Years Warrant= y- Payment Method: Auto Debit- Total Paid: $545.66- Client ID: = AMYQZPWZ2W- Activation Key: f3217df6-d646-466d-8c67-9b3818f38704= This membership will renew automatically each year unless canceled 48 hours= before the renewal date.Should you need to make any changes, please= contact our Support Team at (806) 283-1288.With sincere appreciatio= n,,Norton LifeLock primeManagement Team: Beatrice STechnical As= sistance Service: (865) 343-9771Central Office Address,: 4556 Se Murray= Cove Cir Decatur Ga 30035 USABusiness Timing: 6 AM =E2=80=93 6 PMGues= ts(Guest list has been hidden at organizer's request= )= --00000000000029df8c0649db665b-- |
| Comment / Review | Norton lifelock/McAfee antivirus spoofing email
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
