Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
superflycancorsokennel11@gmail.com +14134753906
| Date | 02/02/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | superflycancorsokennel11@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +1 413-475-3906 (ou 0014134753906) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Thank you so much for reaching out and for your interest in our Cane Corso puppy, Cooper! We’re happy to share that Cooper is still available and ready to join his forever home. The adoption fee is $950, and delivery can be arranged for an additional $250, bringing the total to $1,200. About Cooper Cooper is a handsome Cane Corso with a calm temperament and a deeply affectionate nature. Like all of our Cane Corsos, he is intelligent, protective, loyal, and steady. He’s also potty trained and does wonderfully with children and other pets. Cooper thrives on human companionship and will make a loyal, loving addition to any home. Cooper Will Come To You With: ✔️ A certified veterinary health exam and vaccination records ✔️ Microchipped and dewormed ✔️ Gentle socialization through being raised with children and pets ✔️ A one-year health guarantee We’d love to know whether you'd prefer to pick Cooper up in person or take advantage of our Pet Safe delivery program . Our kennel, Cane Corso Pups By Ronald, is located in Whately, Massachusetts, and we deliver anywhere across the United States. While we always love meeting families in person, we understand that distance can be a challenge. For that reason, we offer both ground transport and air delivery options via American Airlines and United Airlines. We’ve safely shipped our puppies across North America, Canada, and Europe without any issues. We’ll be sending photos of Cooper in our next message so you can see his personality shine. If you have any questions or would like to move forward with the adoption, please don’t hesitate to reach out — we’re here to help every step of the way. Warm regards, Ronald J. Duda Cane Corso Pups By Ronald 132 Long Plain Rd Whately, MA 01093 📞 (413) 475‑3906 🌐 canecorsospupsbyronald.com |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.