Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
chemistrust.com sales@chemistrust.com +18887080494
| Date | 11/19/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sales@chemistrust.com |
| Pseudonym | chemistrust |
| Url / Website | https://chemistrust.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 888-708-0494 (ou 0018887080494) |
| Scam contents | Unfulfilled order I never got my package, though I was charged immediately. It’s disappointing because I was really looking forward to this product |
| Comment / Review | Augustine +1 (209) 204‑0401 recommended by my husband’s friend, was trustworthy and got the job done. It would be selfish if I don’t share this here.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #888664 11/21/2025 at 05:01 PM
It’s been more than a month and my parcel still hasn’t arrived. Every time I ask for an update, they say it’s on the way — but nothing changes.
-------------------
Still waiting but nothing to show
Fraudulent email : sales@norxusa.com
Url / Website : norxusa.com
up votedown vote
Report #890030 11/28/2025 at 01:12 PM
I contacted customer support immediately, but the process so far has been slow and frustrating. I’ve provided photos, order numbers, and all the details they requested, yet I’m still being told to “be patient.” Meanwhile, I’m stuck with an item I didn’t choose and can’t use.
-------------------
I expected a much better level of professionalism. Sending the wrong item is one thing—mistakes can happen—but failing to fix the problem in a timely manner shows a lack of care for customers. I won’t consider ordering again unless the company drastically improves quality control and customer service.
Fraudulent email : sales@norxusa.com
Url / Website : norxusa.com
Pseudonym : norxusa
up votedown vote
Report #892264 12/09/2025 at 10:51 AM
fraudulent website and nothing was delivered .
-------------------
total waste of time
Fraudulent email : sales@midnightdrugs.com
Url / Website : midnightdrugs.com
Pseudonym : midnightdrugs
up votedown vote
Report #895444 12/26/2025 at 09:12 AM
This was a terrible experience. The item I ordered never arrived, and instead I received something completely wrong.
-------------------
I didn’t receive what I ordered at all. Completely wrong item. Very disappointed and won’t be ordering again
Fraudulent email : sales@onlinepharmasy.com
Url / Website : onlinepharmasy.com
up votedown vote
Report #903150 02/02/2026 at 08:15 AM
It been two week that a made an other and this guy have not deliver and my calls are not return. I take a turn and searching until I found Frank here on Trustpilot who help me 72o...5I5....2o6-3
-------------------
This site is not a good sign of refilling
Fraudulent email : sales@norxusa.com
Url / Website : norxusa.com
Pseudonym : Norxusa