SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
allhealedexpert.com

Date01/31/2026
Url / Websitehttps://allhealedexpert.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThis is a scam recovery scammer. They can't help you.

Claim they recovered 40 billion in crypto, but the domain/website was only made Jan 24th 2026.
https://www.whois.com/whois/allhealedexpert.com
Comment / ReviewA "recovery scammer" targets individuals who have already been scammed, promising to help them recover their lost funds, but actually aiming to steal more money or personal information. These scammers often claim to be from legitimate authorities or agencies and may demand upfront fees or require victims to provide personal details before releasing the "recovered" funds.

Refund and Recovery Scams
https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams

Don't Trust AI Generated Lawyers
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vvuL7qRAMZw

Scam After the Scam: Beware of Refund & Recovery Scams Re-victimizing!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JYkbbEeYrwY&t=54s

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #928732 06/05/2026 at 09:44 AM

        Fake crypto recovery service ("recovery room" scam) targeting victims who have already been scammed.

        The scammers run a massive spam campaign across Scamdoc: they post fake testimonials on random scam-related domains claiming "I recovered my lost funds through urls.fr/pmugnF" — a shortened URL that redirects to allhealedexpert.com. Over 20 identical spam comments were posted in the last 48 hours alone.

        The website impersonates Chris Groshong, the legitimate founder of CoinStructive (a real blo...
        -------------------
        A "recovery" service that admits a 0-5% success rate and impersonates real blockchain forensics experts. The spam campaign flooding Scamdoc with "urls.fr/pmugnF" links tells you everything you need to know. If you've already been scammed, don't get scammed twice — this is NOT your rescue.

        Fraudulent email : support@allhealedexpert.com
        Pseudonym : Allhealed Expert
        Telephone : +15064965295


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.