Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.dzpazar.com lacy@helpenline.com
| Date | 01/10/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | lacy@helpenline.com |
| Pseudonym | Lacy |
| Url / Website | www.dzpazar.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Fake Online Shop! |
| Comment / Review | - No Impressum - After Order and Payment eMail with China IP - Fake Order Number - Not Possible Tracking After Order on Shop Account Beware!!
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Michelle 01/11/2026 at 01:45 PM
The same exact thing has happened to me. There is no way to track the package through the link provided and I have tried emailing them and receive no response.
SCAM!
up votedown vote
Report #898437 01/11/2026 at 02:15 PM
They advertise great prices, take your money, and disappear. No communication nor merchandise.
-------------------
Total fake.
Fraudulent email : service@dzpazar.comcom
Pseudonym : dzpazar.com
up votedown vote
Report #898467 01/11/2026 at 10:12 PM
Items for sale in a typical looking online shop. After order is made you get a confirmation that your order was successful and you receive an email as contact for query. Your credit card is immediately charged. You’re promised a link for tracking information but the link never works. You go back into the website and it shows that you have an account but it states that no purchases have been made. You contact them and your messages return undelivered with a permanent failure message.
Fraudulent email : service@dzpazar.com
Pseudonym : Dzpazar
up votedown vote
Report #898633 01/12/2026 at 01:17 PM
Ordered and received a confirmation right away. The confirmation came from a personal email which was odd. I tried to reach them to cancel the order and emails bounced back - no way to contact this company - it is a scam.
Fraudulent email : vanessa@enmyhelp.com
Pseudonym : Vanessa
up votedown vote
Report #899037 01/14/2026 at 06:37 AM
Fake product website with a fake shipping tracking website
-------------------
STAY AWAY OR GET RIPPED OFF....GUARANTEED!
Fraudulent email : abella@clupservice.com
up votedown vote
Report #899420 01/15/2026 at 05:10 PM
Scam Shop aka www.dzpazar.com and more!!
-------------------
Bewste: 100% Scam!!
Url / Website : sensorhaus.com
up votedown vote
Rix 01/22/2026 at 10:58 PM
I ordered a power supply for my laptop (31 Dec 2025). Great price. Received a response confirming payment has been received. 1 day later i received an order # and tracking number.
I requested a receipt several times however i havent received one. Communication stopped on 09 Jan 2026. Havent received the item yet but have been following the tracking. Lets see if something turns up
up votedown vote
as 01/22/2026 at 11:08 PM
did anything show up? the website is now down. think i have been scammed
up votedown vote
Report #902363 01/29/2026 at 08:07 AM
Im Internet etwas gekauft und keine Lieferung erhalten.
Email Adresse angeschrieben, aber keine Antwort
-------------------
Im Internet etwas gekauft und keine Lieferung erhalten.
Email Adresse angeschrieben, aber keine Antwort.
up votedown vote
Rick 01/29/2026 at 07:48 PM
new member here, yep, I got taken by lacy as well, $33.96, exactly as described by the rest of you. reported to cash app. maybe get a return, not holding my vreath
up votedown vote
Victor 01/30/2026 at 08:33 AM
Report #899037 update: Luckily, my credit card company Citi reversed the charge back to me
up votedown vote
Rix 02/01/2026 at 06:17 PM
I left a comment last week saying i havent received the item as yet but had been following the tracking.
No surprise, nothing turned up. The shipping tracking showed it as delivered. I got a email response from lacy@helpenline.com
--------------------//--------------------//--------------------//--------------------
Dear Customer,
We have checked and found that your package has been marked as delivered.
Please inquire with your family members or neighbors to see if anyone has received it on your behalf.
If it still hasn't been delivered, we recommend you contact your local post office for further assistance.
Thank you for your understanding.
Best regards,
--------------------//--------------------//--------------------//--------------------
Total scam. Trying to get my cash back
up votedown vote
Rudy 02/01/2026 at 10:48 PM
B E W A R E
Same here! Just made them 50 US dollars richer!
up votedown vote
Rob 02/06/2026 at 03:21 PM
Cebupacific.com and lacy@helpenline scammed me too!
up votedown vote
Report #904566 02/09/2026 at 10:25 AM
Strona podająca sie jako strona czytam.pl oferujaca bardzo niskie ceny ksiazek ktore miały przyjechac z chin ale nie doszły kontakt ze stroną juz nie ma i sledzic paczki tez juz nie mozna
-------------------
.
Url / Website : froddoo0xd.club
Pseudonym : Iacy,czytam
up votedown vote
Report #905217 02/12/2026 at 05:51 AM
A populated and tested PCB board, supposingly used for testing vacuum tubes for DIY.
-------------------
Criminals stealing money with fraudulent content and promises and false items, copied from legit websites. False tracking number superimposed on a web site that is for sale.
Url / Website : helpenline.com
Pseudonym : Dzpazar.com
up votedown vote
Report #905909 02/16/2026 at 10:26 AM
Fake Shop Website around Christmas. Products never arrived. Fake Shop Website got removed few weeks after the purchase.
-------------------
They are currently trying to trick me into a second delivery but I don't trust them anymore and demanded my money back.
up votedown vote
Report #905996 02/16/2026 at 11:06 PM
Fake online marketplace
-------------------
Fake online marketplace. Is a completely fraudulent site. Do not buy.
Url / Website : wehaw.com
Pseudonym : wehaw.com
up votedown vote
Report #906208 02/17/2026 at 04:06 PM
You can now track the real-time status of your shipment using the following tracking number:track718.us/en/detail?nums=FPTQ6001140291DH
Estimated delivery time: 3-15 working days (excludes weekends and public holidays) For tracking
up votedown vote
pelo 02/22/2026 at 04:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #907293 02/24/2026 at 12:15 AM
Fake online shop. Steals credit card information.
-------------------
I originally bought from the site after checking all the scam detectors, but then after making an order, I received an email from lacy@helpenline.com. I searched the e-mail up and saw it was associated with other scam websites.
Url / Website : novyito.com
Pseudonym : lacy
up votedown vote
Susanna Lang 02/26/2026 at 01:54 AM
lacy@helpenline.com is scam! Total fraud!!!
up votedown vote
Report #908145 02/28/2026 at 10:47 AM
Order receipt email:
Beste (name redacted),
Bedankt voor uw recente bestelling #177229010291363408 bij ons. We zijn blij te kunnen bevestigen dat uw betaling succesvol is ontvangen.
We zijn bezig met het versnellen van de verzending van uw bestelling en streven ernaar deze zo snel mogelijk te verzenden. U ontvangt het trackingnummer zodra deze is verzonden, dus houd uw e-mail in de gaten voor deze informatie. De levering zal naar verwachting binnen 3-15 werkdagen plaatsvinden.
Mocht u vragen...
-------------------
Imitate kwantum.nl, similar/same products but lower prices. Credit card payment did not match order amount, paid to keyfocus shop hong kong hk
Url / Website : kwantumgordijnen.com
up votedown vote
Beta 03/08/2026 at 09:31 AM
The same exact thing has happened to me. There is no way to track the package through the link provided and I have been emailing them and what they say is on it way to wait, that the package has been delivered to check in the post office the tracking number doesn't follow USPS format so they can not track the package.
up votedown vote
Carla 03/09/2026 at 07:26 AM
The Website was calida-de.com, much too cheap sleapwear. 4 days ago, we were scammed. The return Mail was from lacy@helpenline.com. Same strategy as in the other comments: No possibility to contact them, tracking of the package not possible. 140 Euros gone forever!
up votedown vote
sanja 03/13/2026 at 10:43 AM
ik heb het zelfde bericht ontvangen al Rix
paket afgeleverd en gemarkeert . vraag het de buren of fam. en anders de loke postkantoor
dit bericht had ik van de week
up votedown vote
Report #911793 03/16/2026 at 04:27 PM
This so-called money pay site steels your money after you bought something on a site also run by these scammers.
-------------------
They are bold enough to start mailing you with the texts that your order wil be delivered in 5 days.
Than a mail that or you get your package or a refund, but neither will come.
Pseudonym : Lacy@helpenline.com
up votedown vote
Report #911908 03/17/2026 at 08:36 AM
waren aller art
-------------------
habe vor ca 2 monaten etwas bestellt, kamm nie an , wurde angeblich ausgeliefert.
Url / Website : lacy.com
Pseudonym : lacy@helpenline.com
up votedown vote
Report #913394 03/23/2026 at 03:42 PM
Sold me tools and gave me fake tracking number
up votedown vote
Report #917697 04/15/2026 at 07:33 AM
Wicker chair and cabinet
-------------------
Cannot contact company by phone nor email
Pseudonym : lacy@helpenline.com
up votedown vote
Report #919945 04/27/2026 at 08:53 AM
Track number https://xylships.com
-------------------
Package FPTQ6001183240DH
up votedown vote
dula same 05/03/2026 at 09:46 AM
a scam fake tracking numbers no product
up votedown vote
jin willow 05/08/2026 at 07:02 AM
fake websites selling fake goods
up votedown vote
amber davis 05/08/2026 at 07:12 AM
i have yet to receive the package ordered for 3 months now
up votedown vote
tammy lane 05/08/2026 at 07:27 AM
no product no communication no refund if i could rate this site 0 i would
up votedown vote
lamar davis 05/08/2026 at 07:33 AM
how can i restore communications with their support?
up votedown vote
alex mason 05/08/2026 at 07:49 AM
sold me a fake chair and gave me a false tracking number, cannot reach company by mail or phone
up votedown vote
karen 05/08/2026 at 08:40 AM
i have lost my trust in online shipping stores
up votedown vote
Report #923692 05/18/2026 at 11:10 AM
I bought a water bottle hydro flask never arrived
-------------------
I’m a poor college student
Pseudonym : lacy@helpenline.com
Files for this comment